skip navigation
Home Register! Course Info Half Marathon Relay 5K Kids 1K Beneficiaries Results/Photos Lodging Volunteers

1-500 Results

2003 Results / Overall 1-500

Place Name City Age Age Group Chip Time Actual Time Diff Pace
1 Paul Wellman Sacramento CA 25 1 M 25-29 1:13:57.9 1:13:58.0 0:00.1 5:39/M
2 Darrin Rohr Reno NV 38 1 M 35-39 1:14:12.9 1:14:13.0 0:00.1 5:40/M
3 John Litzenberg III Sonoma CA 33 1 M 30-34 1:14:49.9 1:14:50.0 0:00.1 5:43/M
4 Daniel Pereira Lincoln CA 29 2 M 25-29 1:15:54.2 1:15:55.0 0:00.8 5:48/M
5 John Drury Folsom CA 42 1 M 40-44 1:17:41.1 1:17:42.0 0:00.9 5:56/M
6 Brad Lael Carmichael CA 38 2 M 35-39 1:17:58.1 1:18:00.0 0:01.9 5:57/M
7 Joshua Rapp Dixon CA 20 1 M 20-24 1:18:25.6 1:18:27.0 0:01.4 5:59/M
8 Miguel Tiabaduiza Reno NV 47 1 M 45-49 1:18:48.6 1:18:49.0 0:00.4 6:01/M
9 Dustin Fee Auburn CA 20 2 M 20-24 1:19:13.2 1:19:14.0 0:00.8 6:03/M
10 Leo Alapont Los Gatos CA 27 3 M 25-29 1:19:55.2 1:19:56.0 0:00.8 6:06/M
11 Jordan Colby Chico CA 21 3 M 20-24 1:20:07.5 1:20:09.0 0:01.5 6:07/M
12 Erik Skaden Folsom CA 32 2 M 30-34 1:20:17.1 1:20:18.0 0:00.9 6:08/M
13 Kal Lowden Folsom CA 30 3 M 30-34 1:20:59.7 1:21:00.0 0:00.3 6:11/M
14 Lou Nishimura Fair Oaks CA 48 2 M 45-49 1:21:15.2 1:21:16.0 0:00.8 6:12/M
15 Scott Robertson Carson City NV 43 2 M 40-44 1:21:28.9 1:21:31.0 0:02.1 6:13/M
16 Colin Hohn Chico CA 25 4 M 25-29 1:21:36.6 1:21:39.0 0:02.4 6:14/M
17 Eric Nichol Sacramento CA 37 3 M 35-39 1:21:40.8 1:21:42.0 0:01.2 6:14/M
18 Jeff Moffit Bakersfield CA 39 4 M 35-39 1:22:59.9 1:23:03.0 0:03.1 6:20/M
19 Dennis Early Loomis CA 47 3 M 45-49 1:23:09.5 1:23:10.0 0:00.5 6:21/M
20 Jen Pfeifer Folsom CA 31 1 F 30-34 1:23:11.4 1:23:13.0 0:01.6 6:21/M
21 Mike Ammon Carmichael CA 58 1 M 55-59 1:23:37.4 1:23:38.0 0:00.6 6:23/M
22 Ron Souza Citrus Heights CA 49 4 M 45-49 1:23:39.3 1:23:41.0 0:01.7 6:23/M
23 Ned Flori Folsom CA 31 4 M 30-34 1:23:55.9 1:23:57.0 0:01.1 6:24/M
24 Lewis Ase Riverbank CA 41 3 M 40-44 1:23:57.2 1:23:59.0 0:01.8 6:25/M
25 Michael Kezmoh Folsom CA 37 5 M 35-39 1:24:02.5 1:24:04.0 0:01.5 6:25/M
26 Eric O'Kelley Chester CA 36 6 M 35-39 1:24:08.5 1:24:13.0 0:04.5 6:25/M
27 Matthias Horlacher Sunnyvale CA 35 7 M 35-39 1:24:28.7 1:24:32.0 0:03.3 6:27/M
28 Megan Canova Sacramento CA 26 1 F 25-29 1:25:34.8 1:25:36.0 0:01.2 6:32/M
29 Jamey Nye Sacramento CA 30 5 M 30-34 1:25:52.1 1:25:54.0 0:01.9 6:33/M
30 Todd Oesterman Lodi CA 32 6 M 30-34 1:25:59.2 1:26:06.0 0:06.7 6:34/M
31 Justin Weisenberger Sacramento CA 27 5 M 25-29 1:26:08.1 1:26:10.0 0:01.9 6:35/M
32 Chris Dattolico Lincoln CA 41 4 M 40-44 1:26:28.4 1:26:33.0 0:04.6 6:36/M
33 Daniel Anderson Union Cityt CA 51 1 M 50-54 1:26:43.5 1:26:44.0 0:00.5 6:37/M
34 Al Lomeli Fresno CA 51 2 M 50-54 1:26:57.8 1:27:01.0 0:03.2 6:38/M
35 Randy Yoder Folsom CA 42 5 M 40-44 1:27:09.1 1:27:17.0 0:07.9 6:39/M
36 Tom Arnez Sacramento CA 42 6 M 40-44 1:27:19.7 1:27:21.0 0:01.3 6:40/M
37 J Pedrotti Gold River CA 47 5 M 45-49 1:27:23.6 1:27:24.0 0:00.4 6:40/M
38 Troy Outman Rocklin CA 33 7 M 30-34 1:27:26.6 1:37:29.0 10:02.4 6:40/M
39 Joseph Cress Sacramento CA 35 8 M 35-39 1:27:31.2 1:27:32.0 0:00.8 6:41/M
40 Ryan Hoffman Rancho Cordova CA 24 4 M 20-24 1:27:39.4 1:27:43.0 0:03.6 6:41/M
41 Tim Beamesderfer Fair Oaks CA 39 9 M 35-39 1:27:58.8 1:27:59.0 0:00.2 6:43/M
42 Dan Zaidspiner Davis CA 34 8 M 30-34 1:28:02.2 1:28:12.0 0:09.8 6:43/M
43 Jeff Thompson Roseville CA 43 7 M 40-44 1:28:06.1 1:28:09.0 0:02.9 6:44/M
44 Dana Gard Citrus Heights CA 58 2 M 55-59 1:28:10.4 1:28:13.0 0:02.6 6:44/M
45 Michael Borges Stockton CA 40 8 M 40-44 1:28:22.2 1:28:24.0 0:01.8 6:45/M
46 Andrew Harding Tracy CA 43 9 M 40-44 1:28:30.0 1:28:38.0 0:08.0 6:45/M
47 Ethan Falls Dublin CA 39 10 M 35-39 1:28:52.8 1:28:58.0 0:05.2 6:47/M
48 Elliot Block Sacramento CA 42 10 M 40-44 1:29:03.8 1:29:05.0 0:01.1 6:48/M
49 Geoff Thompson Granite Bay CA 37 11 M 35-39 1:29:07.4 1:29:10.0 0:02.6 6:48/M
50 David Howse Sacramento CA 50 3 M 50-54 1:29:11.0 1:29:13.0 0:02.0 6:48/M
51 Budd Ring Antelpe CA 45 6 M 45-49 1:29:16.8 1:29:19.0 0:02.2 6:49/M
52 Wayne Miles El Dorado CA 57 3 M 55-59 1:29:22.6 1:29:25.0 0:02.4 6:49/M
53 Dennis Meidinger Fair Oaks CA 54 4 M 50-54 1:29:29.4 1:29:33.0 0:03.6 6:50/M
54 David Seyvertsen Sacramento CA 26 6 M 25-29 1:29:30.0 1:29:32.0 0:02.0 6:50/M
55 David Parrish San Francisco CA 29 7 M 25-29 1:29:30.9 1:29:39.0 0:08.1 6:50/M
56 Tom Bridges Folsom CA 44 11 M 40-44 1:29:46.7 1:29:53.0 0:06.3 6:51/M
57 Lex Campbell San Francisco CA 34 9 M 30-34 1:29:47.3 1:29:57.0 0:09.7 6:51/M
58 Michael Schneck Granite Bay CA 36 12 M 35-39 1:29:53.0 1:29:56.0 0:03.0 6:52/M
59 Michael Harrison Folsom CA 37 13 M 35-39 1:30:02.1 1:30:07.0 0:04.9 6:52/M
60 Peter Kelleher Folsom CA 26 8 M 25-29 1:30:12.8 1:30:18.0 0:05.2 6:53/M
61 Douglas Pajer Folsom CA 35 14 M 35-39 1:30:15.1 1:30:26.0 0:10.9 6:53/M
62 Mark Evans Folsom CA 43 12 M 40-44 1:30:18.0 1:30:21.0 0:03.0 6:54/M
63 Timothy Monk Rocklin CA 32 10 M 30-34 1:30:28.5 1:30:36.0 0:07.5 6:54/M
64 Ralph Richardson Rancho Cordova CA 46 7 M 45-49 1:30:34.7 1:30:37.0 0:02.3 6:55/M
65 Charles Anderson Folsom CA 34 11 M 30-34 1:30:38.7 1:30:41.0 0:02.3 6:55/M
66 Carrie West Fair Oaks CA 37 1 F 35-39 1:30:46.4 1:30:57.0 0:10.6 6:56/M
67 David Kilmer Sacramento CA 46 8 M 45-49 1:30:50.3 1:31:01.0 0:10.7 6:56/M
68 Lindsay Born Carmichael CA 22 1 F 20-24 1:30:58.7 1:31:05.0 0:06.3 6:57/M
69 Jenny Hitchings Sacramento CA 40 1 F 40-44 1:31:05.8 1:31:07.0 0:01.2 6:57/M
70 Steve Hall Roseville CA 52 5 M 50-54 1:31:08.1 1:31:09.0 0:00.9 6:57/M
71 Ronald Giannone Turlock CA 46 9 M 45-49 1:31:20.9 1:31:28.0 0:07.1 6:58/M
72 Steve Kollars Sacramento CA 44 13 M 40-44 1:31:36.6 1:31:42.0 0:05.4 7:00/M
73 Bob Sharman Sacramento CA 47 10 M 45-49 1:31:47.3 1:31:54.0 0:06.7 7:00/M
74 Troy Mulert Roseville CA 30 12 M 30-34 1:32:01.7 1:32:09.0 0:07.3 7:01/M
75 Patricia Cahill El Dorado Hills C 41 2 F 40-44 1:32:02.1 1:32:03.0 0:00.9 7:02/M
76 Michael Buckley San Francisco CA 26 9 M 25-29 1:32:03.8 1:37:09.0 5:05.2 7:02/M
77 Joe Van De Water El Dorado Hills C 36 15 M 35-39 1:32:06.7 1:32:10.0 0:03.3 7:02/M
78 Robert Gormley Moraga CA 62 1 M 60-64 1:32:08.8 1:32:10.0 0:01.2 7:02/M
79 Jim Peterson Sacramento CA 46 11 M 45-49 1:32:24.0 1:32:35.0 0:11.0 7:03/M
80 Lance Gilbert Folsom CA 47 12 M 45-49 1:32:37.9 1:32:41.0 0:03.1 7:04/M
81 Joel Brandt Roseville CA 40 14 M 40-44 1:32:40.5 1:32:45.0 0:04.5 7:04/M
82 John Devriendt Lodi CA 28 10 M 25-29 1:32:48.9 1:32:58.0 0:09.1 7:05/M
83 Q Enf Sacramento CA 51 6 M 50-54 1:32:55.6 1:33:02.0 0:06.4 7:06/M
84 Ernest Takahashi Sacramento CA 58 4 M 55-59 1:33:04.6 1:33:08.0 0:03.4 7:06/M
85 Larry Smith Turlock CA 51 7 M 50-54 1:33:10.7 1:33:18.0 0:07.3 7:07/M
86 Jim Reed Sparks NV 37 16 M 35-39 1:33:15.7 1:33:37.0 0:21.3 7:07/M
87 Michele Buck Elk Grove CA 36 2 F 35-39 1:33:17.7 1:33:26.0 0:08.3 7:07/M
88 Tom Cooper Roseville CA 43 15 M 40-44 1:33:20.3 1:33:28.0 0:07.7 7:07/M
89 Connie Rowden Folsom CA 45 1 F 45-49 1:33:27.4 1:33:30.0 0:02.6 7:08/M
90 Denise Fleming Folsom CA 41 3 F 40-44 1:33:29.9 1:33:36.0 0:06.1 7:08/M
91 Lager Feldschlosschen Sacramento CA 44 16 M 40-44 1:33:30.3 1:33:36.0 0:05.7 7:08/M
92 Andy Mayo Newcastle CA 39 17 M 35-39 1:33:31.7 1:33:43.0 0:11.3 7:08/M
93 Ron Thompson El Dorado Hills C 44 17 M 40-44 1:33:34.3 1:33:40.0 0:05.7 7:09/M
94 Jesse Shaw Sutter Creek CA 47 13 M 45-49 1:33:37.2 1:33:45.0 0:07.8 7:09/M
95 Clark Whitten Roseville CA 39 18 M 35-39 1:33:58.1 1:34:03.0 0:04.9 7:10/M
96 Rae Stiger Folsom CA 37 3 F 35-39 1:33:58.7 1:34:04.0 0:05.3 7:10/M
97 Wally McGrath Folsom CA 56 5 M 55-59 1:34:15.1 1:34:19.0 0:03.9 7:12/M
98 Michael Jackson Davis CA 43 18 M 40-44 1:34:21.7 1:34:38.0 0:16.3 7:12/M
99 Andre Conjusteau Pasadena CA 32 13 M 30-34 1:34:40.0 1:35:01.0 0:21.0 7:14/M
100 Thom Pearman Sacramento CA 41 19 M 40-44 1:34:45.6 1:34:46.0 0:00.4 7:14/M
101 Roger Corell El Dorado Hills C 42 20 M 40-44 1:34:54.2 1:34:58.0 0:03.8 7:15/M
102 Israel Cortez Sacramento CA 34 14 M 30-34 1:34:56.9 1:35:22.0 0:25.1 7:15/M
103 Christopher Terrill Fair Oaks CA 40 21 M 40-44 1:35:11.4 1:35:33.0 0:21.6 7:16/M
104 Sarg Nona Turlock CA 52 8 M 50-54 1:35:22.1 1:35:29.0 0:06.9 7:17/M
105 Jim Lyons Folsom CA 42 22 M 40-44 1:35:22.4 1:35:25.0 0:02.6 7:17/M
106 Severyn Chris Livermore CA 23 5 M 20-24 1:35:39.4 1:35:46.0 0:06.6 7:18/M
107 Carolyn McCarter Sacramento CA 46 2 F 45-49 1:35:44.9 1:35:51.0 0:06.1 7:18/M
108 Hank Beal Sacramento CA 48 14 M 45-49 1:35:44.9 1:35:53.0 0:08.1 7:18/M
109 Daniel Perrot Rocklin CA 49 15 M 45-49 1:35:51.1 1:36:04.0 0:12.9 7:19/M
110 Mike Grimm Los Altos Hills C 43 23 M 40-44 1:36:00.0 1:36:02.0 0:02.0 7:20/M
111 Fred Heinze Manteca CA 50 9 M 50-54 1:36:04.2 1:36:07.0 0:02.8 7:20/M
112 Monique Hawn Fairfield CA 37 4 F 35-39 1:36:11.0 1:36:13.0 0:02.0 7:21/M
113 Andrew Ryan Sunnyvale CA 37 19 M 35-39 1:36:12.6 1:36:16.0 0:03.4 7:21/M
114 Dan Huser West Sacramento C 47 16 M 45-49 1:36:17.9 1:36:24.0 0:06.1 7:21/M
115 Tina Beal Sacramento CA 44 4 F 40-44 1:36:25.5 1:36:34.0 0:08.5 7:22/M
116 Howie Hold El Dorado Hills C 39 20 M 35-39 1:36:26.2 1:36:30.0 0:03.8 7:22/M
117 Eric Norton Sacramento CA 34 15 M 30-34 1:36:31.0 1:36:45.0 0:14.0 7:22/M
118 Erik Totten Roseville CA 35 21 M 35-39 1:36:33.9 1:36:49.0 0:15.1 7:22/M
119 Ben Lamera Elk Grove CA 39 22 M 35-39 1:36:38.9 1:37:02.0 0:23.1 7:23/M
120 Brad Sutton California CA 39 23 M 35-39 1:37:04.8 1:37:09.0 0:04.2 7:25/M
121 Ellie Guy Davis CA 24 2 F 20-24 1:37:07.5 1:37:12.0 0:04.5 7:25/M
122 Randy Marx Fair Oaks CA 50 10 M 50-54 1:37:08.1 1:37:27.0 0:18.9 7:25/M
123 Molly Peterson Sacramento CA 22 3 F 20-24 1:37:10.1 1:37:17.0 0:06.9 7:25/M
124 Chris Iwahashi Sacramento CA 48 3 F 45-49 1:37:12.2 1:37:23.0 0:10.8 7:25/M
125 Paul Gianetto Folsom CA 38 24 M 35-39 1:37:12.7 1:37:14.0 0:01.3 7:25/M
126 Kjell Framnes Sacramento CA 38 25 M 35-39 1:37:14.5 1:37:25.0 0:10.5 7:25/M
127 Peter Williams Sacramento CA 35 26 M 35-39 1:37:19.2 1:37:23.0 0:03.8 7:26/M
128 Scott Trumbull El Dorado Hills C 38 27 M 35-39 1:37:25.2 1:37:39.0 0:13.8 7:26/M
129 Gilbert Martinez Carmnichael CA 47 17 M 45-49 1:37:27.8 1:37:42.0 0:14.2 7:26/M
130 Bill Hambrick Carmichael CA 49 18 M 45-49 1:37:30.1 1:37:44.0 0:13.9 7:27/M
131 Ann Koscki Sacramento CA 24 4 F 20-24 1:37:33.0 1:37:40.0 0:07.0 7:27/M
132 John Painting Sacramento CA 42 24 M 40-44 1:37:45.2 1:37:54.0 0:08.8 7:28/M
133 Maria Vierra Carmichael CA 38 5 F 35-39 1:37:47.5 1:37:52.0 0:04.5 7:28/M
134 Barry Turner Sacramento CA 50 11 M 50-54 1:37:57.2 1:38:02.0 0:04.8 7:29/M
135 Roberto McLean Chico CA 26 11 M 25-29 1:38:02.0 1:38:11.0 0:09.0 7:29/M
136 James Clarke Orangevale CA 51 12 M 50-54 1:38:02.6 1:38:09.0 0:06.4 7:29/M
137 Mike Ryan Fair Oaks CA 52 13 M 50-54 1:38:05.8 1:38:16.0 0:10.2 7:29/M
138 Randy Anderson Folsom CA 39 28 M 35-39 1:38:08.4 1:38:11.0 0:02.6 7:29/M
139 Rick Newman Folsom CA 49 19 M 45-49 1:38:14.7 1:43:15.0 5:00.3 7:30/M
140 Michael Condon Folsom CA 35 29 M 35-39 1:38:29.7 1:38:35.0 0:05.3 7:31/M
141 Michael Aguilar Sacramento CA 34 16 M 30-34 1:38:32.0 1:38:37.0 0:05.0 7:31/M
142 Carlos Jora Sacramento CA 36 30 M 35-39 1:38:33.6 1:38:46.0 0:12.4 7:31/M
143 Matthew Mezger Sacramento CA 50 14 M 50-54 1:38:36.1 1:38:51.0 0:14.9 7:32/M
144 Darren Rojo Folsom CA 37 31 M 35-39 1:38:38.4 1:38:47.0 0:08.6 7:32/M
145 Theo Wirth Roseville CA 39 32 M 35-39 1:38:39.6 1:38:53.0 0:13.4 7:32/M
146 James Little El Dorado Hills C 42 25 M 40-44 1:38:40.9 1:38:44.0 0:03.1 7:32/M
147 Tony Dias Roseville CA 32 17 M 30-34 1:38:41.0 1:38:49.0 0:08.0 7:32/M
148 David Bachman Elk Grove CA 38 33 M 35-39 1:38:43.1 1:38:44.0 0:00.9 7:32/M
149 Jesus Reynoso Elk Grove CA 38 34 M 35-39 1:38:46.9 1:39:03.0 0:16.1 7:32/M
150 David Taillon Davis CA 38 35 M 35-39 1:38:49.1 1:39:15.0 0:25.9 7:33/M
151 Bob Hartnagel Elk Grove CA 32 18 M 30-34 1:38:49.6 1:38:59.0 0:09.4 7:33/M
152 Eric Bean Rocklin CA 30 19 M 30-34 1:38:54.1 1:39:06.0 0:11.9 7:33/M
153 Gordon Mohr Folsom CA 36 36 M 35-39 1:38:59.0 1:44:39.0 5:40.0 7:33/M
154 Mark Westly El Dorado Hills C 52 15 M 50-54 1:39:01.7 1:39:07.0 0:05.3 7:34/M
155 Gregory Coit Cameron Park CA 49 20 M 45-49 1:39:05.1 1:39:17.0 0:11.9 7:34/M
156 Ted Lenzie Folsom CA 43 26 M 40-44 1:39:08.7 1:39:12.0 0:03.3 7:34/M
157 Rhonda Holden Rocklin CA 46 4 F 45-49 1:39:10.7 1:39:20.0 0:09.3 7:34/M
158 Dan Alarid Elk Grove CA 61 2 M 60-64 1:39:11.6 1:39:16.0 0:04.4 7:34/M
159 Steph Walker Sacramento CA 31 2 F 30-34 1:39:13.7 1:39:22.0 0:08.3 7:34/M
160 Michael Del Cima Lodi CA 42 27 M 40-44 1:39:17.8 1:39:26.0 0:08.2 7:35/M
161 David Darling San Francisco CA 39 37 M 35-39 1:39:20.1 1:39:27.0 0:06.9 7:35/M
162 Mike Phipps Sacramento CA 33 20 M 30-34 1:39:21.4 1:39:34.0 0:12.6 7:35/M
163 Edward Bodnar Granite Bay CA 39 38 M 35-39 1:39:50.7 1:39:53.0 0:02.3 7:37/M
164 Kelly Carducci Auburn CA 31 3 F 30-34 1:40:00.7 1:40:13.0 0:12.3 7:38/M
165 Greg Moura Folsom CA 33 21 M 30-34 1:40:05.5 1:40:23.0 0:17.5 7:38/M
166 Bobbi Lynn Jones San Francisco CA 31 4 F 30-34 1:40:28.4 1:40:38.0 0:09.6 7:40/M
167 Miguel Codina Granite Bay CA 49 21 M 45-49 1:40:28.4 1:40:53.0 0:24.6 7:40/M
168 Blair Johnson Sacramento CA 36 39 M 35-39 1:40:28.8 1:40:48.0 0:19.2 7:40/M
169 Bruce Dear Rocklin CA 54 16 M 50-54 1:40:32.9 1:40:46.0 0:13.1 7:40/M
170 Margaret Archer Lincoln CA 37 6 F 35-39 1:40:33.9 1:40:44.0 0:10.1 7:41/M
171 Bill Looper El Dorado Hills C 44 28 M 40-44 1:40:42.2 1:41:02.0 0:19.8 7:41/M
172 Kim Baumann Petaluma CA 36 7 F 35-39 1:40:43.3 1:41:00.0 0:16.7 7:41/M
173 Jeffery Johnston Lincoln CA 39 40 M 35-39 1:40:52.8 1:40:58.0 0:05.2 7:42/M
174 Ramona Scholz Sacramento CA 42 5 F 40-44 1:40:55.5 1:41:14.0 0:18.5 7:42/M
175 Elaine Wersky Loomis CA 36 8 F 35-39 1:40:55.7 1:41:06.0 0:10.3 7:42/M
176 Michael Kennedy Sutter CA 44 29 M 40-44 1:41:07.2 1:41:20.0 0:12.8 7:43/M
177 Karen Davenport Elk Grove CA 29 2 F 25-29 1:41:08.4 1:41:29.0 0:20.6 7:43/M
178 Tim Ruffino Elk Grove CA 41 30 M 40-44 1:41:13.5 1:41:18.0 0:04.5 7:44/M
179 Jerry Lile Rancho Cordova CA 45 22 M 45-49 1:41:15.4 1:41:44.0 0:28.6 7:44/M
180 Lisa Wilson Fremont CA 36 9 F 35-39 1:41:19.4 1:41:30.0 0:10.6 7:44/M
181 Steve Bouck Granite Bay CA 46 23 M 45-49 1:41:23.1 1:41:31.0 0:07.9 7:44/M
182 Mark Muzyka Elk Grove CA 54 17 M 50-54 1:41:28.5 1:41:43.0 0:14.5 7:45/M
183 Mike Mallett Woodland CA 43 31 M 40-44 1:41:39.1 1:41:41.0 0:01.9 7:46/M
184 Todd Chappell Boston MA 30 22 M 30-34 1:41:41.5 1:41:57.0 0:15.5 7:46/M
185 Barbara Ashe Lotus CA 54 1 F 50-54 1:41:43.6 1:41:51.0 0:07.4 7:46/M
186 Tiffany Patterson Folsom CA 28 3 F 25-29 1:41:45.4 1:42:00.0 0:14.6 7:46/M
187 Brent Cushenbery Newcastle CA 44 32 M 40-44 1:41:55.1 1:51:56.0 10:00.9 7:47/M
188 Craig Lore San Martin CA 50 18 M 50-54 1:41:57.6 1:42:08.0 0:10.4 7:47/M
189 Kim Kortz Folsom CA 39 10 F 35-39 1:42:01.0 1:42:20.0 0:19.0 7:47/M
190 Lesley Butler Sacramento CA 31 5 F 30-34 1:42:02.0 1:42:16.0 0:14.0 7:47/M
191 Robert Brown Anetlope CA 46 24 M 45-49 1:42:03.6 1:42:27.0 0:23.4 7:47/M
192 John Ppapthakis El Dorado Hills C 49 25 M 45-49 1:42:07.9 1:42:22.0 0:14.1 7:48/M
193 Vernon Kingsbury Sacramento CA 44 33 M 40-44 1:42:12.9 1:42:27.0 0:14.1 7:48/M
194 Richard Hunter Folsom CA 36 41 M 35-39 1:42:15.9 1:42:22.0 0:06.1 7:48/M
195 Robert Hoelcle Colfax CA 49 26 M 45-49 1:42:18.4 1:42:20.0 0:01.6 7:49/M
196 Carl Daly Folsom CA 38 42 M 35-39 1:42:21.4 1:42:36.0 0:14.6 7:49/M
197 Ron Mattson Folsom CA 42 34 M 40-44 1:42:36.9 1:42:51.0 0:14.1 7:50/M
198 Amy Akbarian San Francisco CA 30 6 F 30-34 1:42:39.5 1:42:47.0 0:07.5 7:50/M
199 Karen Thernka Rocklin CA 35 11 F 35-39 1:42:41.5 1:42:50.0 0:08.5 7:50/M
200 Steve Pass Folsom CA 52 19 M 50-54 1:42:43.1 1:42:48.0 0:04.9 7:50/M
201 Scott Barmann Roseville CA 43 35 M 40-44 1:42:46.3 1:43:02.0 0:15.7 7:51/M
202 Eddie Henderson Elk Grove CA 45 27 M 45-49 1:42:47.0 1:43:03.0 0:16.0 7:51/M
203 Ron Pozzi Granite Bay CA 47 28 M 45-49 1:42:49.0 1:43:05.0 0:16.0 7:51/M
204 Brett Reisinger Foslom CA 27 12 M 25-29 1:42:49.8 1:47:49.0 4:59.2 7:51/M
205 Angie Pozzi Granite Bay CA 44 6 F 40-44 1:42:50.0 1:43:05.0 0:15.0 7:51/M
206 Mehmet Adalier Granite Bay CA 36 43 M 35-39 1:42:52.9 1:42:59.0 0:06.1 7:51/M
207 Gary Campbell Elk Grove CA 48 29 M 45-49 1:42:58.6 1:43:06.0 0:07.4 7:52/M
208 Bob Utley Grass Valley CA 47 30 M 45-49 1:42:58.6 1:48:35.0 5:36.4 7:52/M
209 Bob Bustabade Folsom CA 40 36 M 40-44 1:43:00.5 1:43:05.0 0:04.5 7:52/M
210 Nancy Bruton Truckee CA 43 7 F 40-44 1:43:01.2 1:43:13.0 0:11.8 7:52/M
211 Chris Hamer Citrus Heights CA 45 31 M 45-49 1:43:03.9 1:48:07.0 5:03.1 7:52/M
212 Jonathan Wilson Folsom CA 34 23 M 30-34 1:43:11.0 1:43:15.0 0:04.0 7:53/M
213 Peter Brinckerhoff Rocklin CA 56 6 M 55-59 1:43:11.6 1:43:19.0 0:07.4 7:53/M
214 Rickey Smith Orangevale CA 44 37 M 40-44 1:43:14.9 1:53:18.0 10:03.1 7:53/M
215 Noah Phillips Sacramento CA 32 24 M 30-34 1:43:18.6 1:43:28.0 0:09.4 7:53/M
216 Sally Larocca Folsom CA 38 12 F 35-39 1:43:19.8 1:43:25.0 0:05.2 7:53/M
217 Scott Duren Davis CA 27 13 M 25-29 1:43:23.9 1:48:40.0 5:16.1 7:54/M
218 Richard Weinert Lincoln CA 50 20 M 50-54 1:43:32.7 1:48:33.0 5:00.3 7:54/M
219 Kris Zappettini Chico CA 39 13 F 35-39 1:43:34.3 1:43:54.0 0:19.7 7:54/M
220 Elinor Yee Folsom CA 30 7 F 30-34 1:43:37.5 1:43:41.0 0:03.5 7:55/M
221 Drew Maraglia Grass Valley CA 16 1 M 0-19 1:43:38.0 1:44:06.0 0:28.0 7:55/M
222 Anthony Sacco Folsom CA 28 14 M 25-29 1:43:41.3 1:43:54.0 0:12.7 7:55/M
223 John Coffer Vacaville CA 49 32 M 45-49 1:43:41.5 1:43:50.0 0:08.5 7:55/M
224 Linda Casillas Davis CA 40 8 F 40-44 1:43:42.9 1:44:12.0 0:29.1 7:55/M
225 Michael Pugh Rocklin CA 41 38 M 40-44 1:43:45.9 1:44:10.0 0:24.1 7:55/M
226 Greg Fischer Chico CA 47 33 M 45-49 1:43:47.2 1:44:07.0 0:19.8 7:55/M
227 Annette Shepherd El Dorado Hills C 42 9 F 40-44 1:43:47.3 1:43:54.0 0:06.7 7:55/M
228 Kim Wik Fremont CA 38 14 F 35-39 1:43:58.1 1:44:08.0 0:09.9 7:56/M
229 Michael Burke Auburn CA 45 34 M 45-49 1:44:00.3 1:44:08.0 0:07.7 7:56/M
230 Susannah Schlauch Granite Bay CA 43 10 F 40-44 1:44:06.2 1:44:10.0 0:03.8 7:57/M
231 Julie Thornton Roseville CA 41 11 F 40-44 1:44:06.5 1:44:12.0 0:05.5 7:57/M
232 Hannah Euser Napa CA 22 5 F 20-24 1:44:11.5 1:44:26.0 0:14.5 7:57/M
233 Tim Kustic Sacramento CA 45 35 M 45-49 1:44:14.1 1:44:28.0 0:13.9 7:57/M
234 Ricardo Guidolin Stockton CA 65 1 M 65-69 1:44:15.6 1:44:20.0 0:04.4 7:57/M
235 Jennifer Panson Sacramento CA 34 8 F 30-34 1:44:16.4 1:44:30.0 0:13.6 7:58/M
236 Patrick Morin Roseville CA 40 39 M 40-44 1:44:16.4 1:44:31.0 0:14.6 7:58/M
237 Grant Carboni Sac CA 33 25 M 30-34 1:44:19.7 1:44:31.0 0:11.3 7:58/M
238 J Pickard El Dorado Hills C 54 21 M 50-54 1:44:20.8 1:44:41.0 0:20.2 7:58/M
239 Lisa Kasper Sacramento CA 34 9 F 30-34 1:44:20.9 1:49:21.0 5:00.1 7:58/M
240 Emily Boyd Stanford CA 19 1 F 0-19 1:44:22.6 1:44:40.0 0:17.4 7:58/M
241 Bob Devlin Jackson CA 60 3 M 60-64 1:44:29.0 1:44:41.0 0:12.0 7:59/M
242 Kerry Portlock Sacramento CA 27 4 F 25-29 1:44:32.9 1:44:51.0 0:18.1 7:59/M
243 Alex Velez El Dorado Hills C 35 44 M 35-39 1:44:33.3 1:44:49.0 0:15.7 7:59/M
244 Lee Seale Sacramento CA 31 26 M 30-34 1:44:35.1 1:44:39.0 0:03.9 7:59/M
245 Amanda Manning Turlock CA 28 5 F 25-29 1:44:41.7 1:44:53.0 0:11.3 7:59/M
246 Bob Crossman Escalon CA 34 27 M 30-34 1:44:43.3 1:44:59.0 0:15.7 8:00/M
247 Clarence Perry Rancho Cordova CA 40 40 M 40-44 1:44:43.6 1:44:51.0 0:07.4 8:00/M
248 Tara Olavarria Reno NV 31 10 F 30-34 1:44:45.0 1:45:01.0 0:16.0 8:00/M
249 Greg Nishimura Fair Oaks CA 17 2 M 0-19 1:44:48.5 1:45:02.0 0:13.5 8:00/M
250 Peggy Marsh Scramento CA 46 5 F 45-49 1:44:49.4 1:44:58.0 0:08.6 8:00/M
251 Nicole Ridgeway Shingle Springs C 34 11 F 30-34 1:44:53.4 1:45:03.0 0:09.6 8:00/M
252 Michael Carlson Sacramento CA 51 22 M 50-54 1:44:56.0 1:45:18.0 0:22.0 8:01/M
253 Stuart Reeves Sacramento CA 36 45 M 35-39 1:44:56.1 1:45:04.0 0:07.9 8:01/M
254 Paul Junker Folsom CA 43 41 M 40-44 1:44:57.0 1:45:14.0 0:17.0 8:01/M
255 Chris Tomlinson Brentwood CA 39 15 F 35-39 1:44:59.9 1:45:07.0 0:07.1 8:01/M
256 Kevin Peterson Folsom CA 39 46 M 35-39 1:45:00.0 1:45:09.0 0:09.0 8:01/M
257 Douglas Thomas Carmichael CA 51 23 M 50-54 1:45:01.1 1:45:19.0 0:17.9 8:01/M
258 Dan Gregory Sacramento CA 52 24 M 50-54 1:45:03.3 1:45:11.0 0:07.7 8:01/M
259 Monique Beausoleil Roseville CA 28 6 F 25-29 1:45:07.1 1:45:22.0 0:14.9 8:01/M
260 Earl Door Elk Grove CA 49 36 M 45-49 1:45:13.4 1:45:29.0 0:15.6 8:02/M
261 Oscar Leboeuf Sacramento CA 48 37 M 45-49 1:45:15.5 1:45:24.0 0:08.5 8:02/M
262 Gabriel Aronow Nevada City CA 34 28 M 30-34 1:45:16.8 1:45:28.0 0:11.2 8:02/M
263 Berna Adalier Granite Bay CA 35 16 F 35-39 1:45:17.7 1:45:24.0 0:06.3 8:02/M
264 Emmett Hart Rocklin CA 39 47 M 35-39 1:45:18.2 1:50:28.0 5:09.8 8:02/M
265 Jesse Witt Davis CA 49 38 M 45-49 1:45:20.5 1:45:40.0 0:19.5 8:02/M
266 Teresa Mattes Carmichael CA 27 7 F 25-29 1:45:24.2 1:45:32.0 0:07.8 8:03/M
267 Nancy Morehead Tracy CA 42 12 F 40-44 1:45:26.2 1:45:52.0 0:25.8 8:03/M
268 Jeff Woodworth Granite Bay CA 44 42 M 40-44 1:45:27.1 1:45:34.0 0:06.9 8:03/M
269 Cammy Hardcastle Granite Bay CA 41 13 F 40-44 1:45:29.4 1:45:31.0 0:01.6 8:03/M
270 Brian Hodges Auburn CA 44 43 M 40-44 1:45:29.8 1:45:42.0 0:12.2 8:03/M
271 Charles Baldwin Folsom CA 42 44 M 40-44 1:45:30.7 1:55:30.0 9:59.3 8:03/M
272 Leah Aragon Sacramento CA 28 8 F 25-29 1:45:32.9 1:45:48.0 0:15.1 8:03/M
273 Tom Murphy Sacramento CA 35 48 M 35-39 1:45:33.4 1:45:56.0 0:22.6 8:03/M
274 David Lyle El Dorado Hills C 47 39 M 45-49 1:45:38.7 1:45:46.0 0:07.3 8:04/M
275 Lainie Callahan Carmichael CA 27 9 F 25-29 1:45:40.8 1:45:42.0 0:01.2 8:04/M
276 Bryan Fong Folsom CA 37 49 M 35-39 1:45:43.8 1:45:45.0 0:01.2 8:04/M
277 Heidi Clabaugh Davis CA 22 6 F 20-24 1:45:46.8 1:50:52.0 5:05.2 8:04/M
278 Christina Kuenneth Sacramento CA 35 17 F 35-39 1:45:53.3 1:51:17.0 5:23.7 8:05/M
279 Mike Dunn Newark CA 48 40 M 45-49 1:45:55.2 1:46:01.0 0:05.8 8:05/M
280 Sarah Humphrey Vacaville CA 23 7 F 20-24 1:45:59.4 1:51:03.0 5:03.6 8:05/M
281 Eric Alquist El Dorado Hills C 42 45 M 40-44 1:45:59.9 1:46:11.0 0:11.1 8:05/M
282 Kelley Moran Folsom CA 44 46 M 40-44 1:46:01.0 1:46:07.0 0:06.0 8:06/M
283 Allyson Thomas Sacramento CA 23 8 F 20-24 1:46:04.4 1:46:17.0 0:12.6 8:06/M
284 Valerie Park Davis CA 41 14 F 40-44 1:46:05.5 1:46:19.0 0:13.5 8:06/M
285 Steven Lynch El MacEro CA 48 41 M 45-49 1:46:07.9 1:46:13.0 0:05.0 8:06/M
286 Zohar Bogin Folsom CA 44 47 M 40-44 1:46:14.9 1:46:41.0 0:26.1 8:07/M
287 Tim Cahill El Dorado Hills C 43 48 M 40-44 1:46:18.0 1:46:26.0 0:08.0 8:07/M
288 Mike Savage Rocklin CA 44 49 M 40-44 1:46:25.4 1:46:46.0 0:20.6 8:07/M
289 Amanda Johnson Stanford CA 18 2 F 0-19 1:46:32.7 1:46:50.0 0:17.3 8:08/M
290 David Frick Folsom CA 25 15 M 25-29 1:46:33.2 1:51:56.0 5:22.8 8:08/M
291 Robert Sobsey Reno NV 52 25 M 50-54 1:46:36.4 1:46:40.0 0:03.6 8:08/M
292 Cindy Holcomb Sacramento CA 32 12 F 30-34 1:46:39.1 1:46:47.0 0:07.9 8:08/M
293 Michael Peoples Orangevale CA 40 50 M 40-44 1:46:39.4 1:51:39.0 4:59.6 8:08/M
294 Micki Stewart Davis CA 42 15 F 40-44 1:46:44.5 1:46:58.0 0:13.5 8:09/M
295 Matt Goldman Folsom CA 38 50 M 35-39 1:46:45.6 1:51:50.0 5:04.4 8:09/M
296 Larry Hensley Folsom CA 55 7 M 55-59 1:46:50.8 1:47:10.0 0:19.2 8:09/M
297 Rebecca Leveille Loomis CA 39 18 F 35-39 1:46:51.4 1:47:04.0 0:12.6 8:09/M
298 Martin Vargas El Dorado Hills C 37 51 M 35-39 1:46:51.4 1:47:14.0 0:22.5 8:09/M
299 Mike Pipe Sacramento CA 43 51 M 40-44 1:46:53.1 1:47:07.0 0:13.9 8:10/M
300 Heather Carlson Orangevale CA 29 10 F 25-29 1:46:54.2 1:47:11.0 0:16.8 8:10/M
301 Edwin Baes Folsom CA 45 42 M 45-49 1:46:55.3 1:47:12.0 0:16.7 8:10/M
302 Brian Abrams Newcastle CA 16 3 M 0-19 1:46:55.4 1:47:08.0 0:12.6 8:10/M
303 Michael McKenna Carmichael CA 38 52 M 35-39 1:47:05.5 1:47:37.0 0:31.5 8:10/M
304 Dan Bingham Granite Bay CA 34 29 M 30-34 1:47:13.6 1:47:17.0 0:03.4 8:11/M
305 Bradley Davis Carmichael CA 34 30 M 30-34 1:47:13.9 1:52:18.0 5:04.1 8:11/M
306 Brian Smith Folsom CA 54 26 M 50-54 1:47:15.6 1:52:29.0 5:13.4 8:11/M
307 Mike Stafford Lincoln CA 51 27 M 50-54 1:47:17.7 1:47:30.0 0:12.3 8:11/M
308 Linda Belton Roseville CA 49 6 F 45-49 1:47:21.1 1:52:22.0 5:00.9 8:12/M
309 Warren Hughes Granite Bay CA 43 52 M 40-44 1:47:22.6 1:47:36.0 0:13.4 8:12/M
310 Chris Walker Sacramento CA 39 53 M 35-39 1:47:23.1 1:47:42.0 0:18.9 8:12/M
311 Richie Pinard Sacramento CA 36 54 M 35-39 1:47:35.8 1:47:53.0 0:17.2 8:13/M
312 Michael Newell Davis CA 39 55 M 35-39 1:47:37.0 1:47:41.0 0:04.0 8:13/M
313 Julie Taylor Sacramento CA 33 13 F 30-34 1:47:37.2 1:53:06.0 5:28.8 8:13/M
314 Kim Morgan Elk Grove CA 41 16 F 40-44 1:47:47.2 1:52:49.0 5:01.8 8:14/M
315 Lisa Hilbert Petaluma CA 41 17 F 40-44 1:47:52.5 1:48:09.0 0:16.5 8:14/M
316 David Hickman El Dorado Hills C 41 53 M 40-44 1:47:57.9 1:53:01.0 5:03.1 8:14/M
317 Madeline Majer Fair Oaks CA 24 9 F 20-24 1:48:03.3 1:48:26.0 0:22.7 8:15/M
318 Brian Tucker Folsom CA 33 31 M 30-34 1:48:04.8 1:48:13.0 0:08.2 8:15/M
319 Patty Shijo Sacramento CA 44 18 F 40-44 1:48:06.5 1:53:08.0 5:01.5 8:15/M
320 Tracey Savorn Rancho Cordova CA 33 14 F 30-34 1:48:12.0 1:48:21.0 0:09.0 8:16/M
321 Scott McIntyre Fair Oaks CA 43 54 M 40-44 1:48:13.7 1:48:31.0 0:17.3 8:16/M
322 Mark Taylor Fair Oaks CA 30 32 M 30-34 1:48:27.0 1:48:27.0 0:00.0 8:17/M
323 Amy Phillips Elk Grove CA 30 15 F 30-34 1:48:27.3 1:53:44.0 5:16.7 8:17/M
324 Jean Cordalis Alameda CA 45 7 F 45-49 1:48:33.5 1:48:44.0 0:10.5 8:17/M
325 Marty Mooney-Conkle Loomis CA 37 19 F 35-39 1:48:41.1 1:48:54.0 0:12.9 8:18/M
326 Corey Haustein Fair Oaks CA 28 16 M 25-29 1:48:45.2 1:48:56.0 0:10.8 8:18/M
327 Michael Ly Sacramento CA 30 33 M 30-34 1:48:45.7 1:54:10.0 5:24.3 8:18/M
328 Chad Chadwick Sacramento CA 62 4 M 60-64 1:48:49.4 1:49:04.0 0:14.6 8:18/M
329 Nancy March Cool CA 56 1 F 55-59 1:48:49.8 1:49:06.0 0:16.2 8:18/M
330 James Hine Sacramento CA 54 28 M 50-54 1:48:50.1 1:54:03.0 5:12.9 8:18/M
331 David Hardman Rancho Cordova CA 37 56 M 35-39 1:48:51.6 1:53:58.0 5:06.4 8:19/M
332 Gerry Nolan Roseville CA 38 57 M 35-39 1:48:51.7 1:53:53.0 5:01.3 8:19/M
333 Lorenzo Lopez Sacramento CA 34 34 M 30-34 1:48:56.2 1:53:56.0 4:59.8 8:19/M
334 Todd Zimmerman Granite Bay CA 54 29 M 50-54 1:48:56.8 1:49:05.0 0:08.2 8:19/M
335 Bruce McLean Sacramento CA 52 30 M 50-54 1:48:57.3 1:49:01.0 0:03.6 8:19/M
336 Abbey Buscay Reno NV 28 11 F 25-29 1:48:59.8 1:49:13.0 0:13.2 8:19/M
337 David Tait Sacramento CA 33 35 M 30-34 1:49:00.3 1:49:13.0 0:12.7 8:19/M
338 Christopher Smith Rocklin CA 33 36 M 30-34 1:49:05.2 1:54:33.0 5:27.8 8:20/M
339 Sal Mendoza Roseville CA 31 37 M 30-34 1:49:05.8 1:49:08.0 0:02.2 8:20/M
340 Mike Condrin Sacramento CA 33 38 M 30-34 1:49:06.4 1:49:18.0 0:11.6 8:20/M
341 Robert Riggs Truckee CA 53 31 M 50-54 1:49:06.9 1:49:20.0 0:13.1 8:20/M
342 Christine Balestreri Sacramento CA 43 19 F 40-44 1:49:07.0 1:54:13.0 5:06.0 8:20/M
343 Sharron Lindeque Sacramento CA 35 20 F 35-39 1:49:07.6 1:54:17.0 5:09.4 8:20/M
344 Nicole Hixson Sacramento CA 32 16 F 30-34 1:49:09.7 1:54:19.0 5:09.3 8:20/M
345 Mark Marron Roseville CA 43 55 M 40-44 1:49:17.2 1:49:32.0 0:14.8 8:21/M
346 Amy Bustabade Folsom CA 34 17 F 30-34 1:49:17.6 1:49:24.0 0:06.3 8:21/M
347 Peggy Adams San Jose CA 46 8 F 45-49 1:49:19.6 1:49:41.0 0:21.4 8:21/M
348 Phillip Plentzas Las Vegas NV 47 43 M 45-49 1:49:24.7 1:49:42.0 0:17.3 8:21/M
349 Sue Phenix Sacramento CA 41 20 F 40-44 1:49:25.5 1:49:46.0 0:20.5 8:21/M
350 Rosalie Del Rosario Sacramento CA 33 18 F 30-34 1:49:27.5 1:49:47.0 0:19.5 8:21/M
351 Tami Petersen Sacramento CA 40 21 F 40-44 1:49:28.2 1:54:37.0 5:08.8 8:21/M
352 Deanna Beland Fair Oaks CA 34 19 F 30-34 1:49:28.3 1:49:49.0 0:20.7 8:21/M
353 Mike Reale Auburn CA 40 56 M 40-44 1:49:30.7 1:49:55.0 0:24.3 8:22/M
354 Chris Sands Auburn CA 40 22 F 40-44 1:49:30.8 1:49:55.0 0:24.2 8:22/M
355 Jon Coss Fair Oaks CA 39 58 M 35-39 1:49:32.4 1:49:51.0 0:18.6 8:22/M
356 Marcos Siqueira Roseville CA 33 39 M 30-34 1:49:34.5 1:49:45.0 0:10.5 8:22/M
357 Antein Alexander Travis Afb CA 28 17 M 25-29 1:49:38.9 1:54:39.0 5:00.1 8:22/M
358 Julie Janus Rocklin CA 30 20 F 30-34 1:49:44.5 1:49:58.0 0:13.5 8:23/M
359 Brian Yates Fair Oaks CA 41 57 M 40-44 1:49:45.2 1:49:57.0 0:11.8 8:23/M
360 Vic Bahinski Grass Valley CA 43 58 M 40-44 1:49:45.7 1:49:58.0 0:12.3 8:23/M
361 Kevin Airoldi Elk Grove CA 31 40 M 30-34 1:49:46.3 1:54:52.0 5:05.7 8:23/M
362 Terri Fisher Folsom CA 44 23 F 40-44 1:49:46.7 1:55:04.0 5:17.3 8:23/M
363 Bruce Petterson Sacramento CA 54 32 M 50-54 1:49:50.3 1:49:55.0 0:04.7 8:23/M
364 Michael Medeiros Fairfield CA 37 59 M 35-39 1:49:51.3 1:50:02.0 0:10.7 8:23/M
365 Alison Graham Sacramento CA 23 10 F 20-24 1:49:51.4 1:55:02.0 5:10.6 8:23/M
366 Phil Schjei Citrus Heights CA 45 44 M 45-49 1:49:52.3 1:55:20.0 5:27.7 8:23/M
367 Butch Carter Santa Ysabel CA 57 8 M 55-59 1:50:02.0 1:55:06.0 5:04.0 8:24/M
368 Traci Sheesley Davis CA 28 12 F 25-29 1:50:03.8 1:55:22.0 5:18.2 8:24/M
369 Jessica Eisenburg Reno NV 34 21 F 30-34 1:50:04.7 1:50:20.0 0:15.3 8:24/M
370 Bob Tabler Placerville CA 43 59 M 40-44 1:50:05.7 1:50:23.0 0:17.3 8:24/M
371 Gabriel Gendron Folsom CA 31 41 M 30-34 1:50:06.0 1:50:12.0 0:06.0 8:24/M
372 Sandeep Singh Orangevale CA 20 6 M 20-24 1:50:10.3 1:55:26.0 5:15.7 8:25/M
373 Gil Sisneros Sacramento CA 41 60 M 40-44 1:50:11.4 1:55:30.0 5:18.6 8:25/M
374 Michael Paiva Sacramento CA 40 61 M 40-44 1:50:12.8 1:55:31.0 5:18.2 8:25/M
375 Katherine Converse Davis CA 34 22 F 30-34 1:50:15.5 1:50:20.0 0:04.5 8:25/M
376 Libby Almeida El Dorado Hills C 35 21 F 35-39 1:50:19.0 1:50:39.0 0:20.0 8:25/M
377 David Preciado Elk Grove CA 49 45 M 45-49 1:50:19.8 1:55:32.0 5:12.2 8:25/M
378 Dennis Doris Fair Oaks CA 58 9 M 55-59 1:50:20.7 1:50:28.0 0:07.3 8:25/M
379 Robert Wood Fair Oaks CA 56 10 M 55-59 1:50:25.6 1:50:44.0 0:18.4 8:26/M
380 Joseph Carevic Roseville CA 59 11 M 55-59 1:50:27.4 1:55:29.0 5:01.6 8:26/M
381 Dennis Zilaff Sacramento CA 50 33 M 50-54 1:50:29.7 1:55:40.0 5:10.3 8:26/M
382 Melanie Halajian West Sacramento C 38 22 F 35-39 1:50:32.3 1:50:49.0 0:16.7 8:26/M
383 Bruce Derrani Placerville CA 42 62 M 40-44 1:50:32.6 1:50:59.0 0:26.4 8:26/M
384 Marty Benjamin Folsom CA 42 63 M 40-44 1:50:34.6 1:50:38.0 0:03.4 8:26/M
385 Stuart Martin Monterey CA 19 4 M 0-19 1:50:37.3 1:50:41.0 0:03.7 8:27/M
386 Linda Looper El Dorado Hills C 44 24 F 40-44 1:50:49.3 1:51:07.0 0:17.7 8:28/M
387 Kate Quartarolo Sacramento CA 29 13 F 25-29 1:50:52.5 1:56:15.0 5:22.5 8:28/M
388 Hoan Pham Orangevale CA 46 46 M 45-49 1:50:55.9 1:55:55.0 4:59.1 8:28/M
389 John Roe Fair Oaks CA 53 34 M 50-54 1:50:57.0 1:56:06.0 5:09.0 8:28/M
390 Michael McKee Sacramento CA 54 35 M 50-54 1:51:00.7 1:51:05.0 0:04.3 8:28/M
391 Troy Allison Granite Bay CA 37 60 M 35-39 1:51:00.9 1:51:07.0 0:06.1 8:28/M
392 Susan Cronk Aptos CA 56 2 F 55-59 1:51:01.6 1:51:05.0 0:03.4 8:28/M
393 Rhonda Wright Folsom CA 33 23 F 30-34 1:51:05.0 1:51:05.0 0:00.0 8:29/M
394 Julie Wagner Gassville AR 36 23 F 35-39 1:51:05.3 1:51:22.0 0:16.7 8:29/M
395 Tim Allin Rocklin CA 41 64 M 40-44 1:51:06.9 1:51:29.0 0:22.1 8:29/M
396 Elliott Bowman Vallejo CA 52 36 M 50-54 1:51:07.8 1:56:09.0 5:01.2 8:29/M
397 John Feeney West Sacramento C 44 65 M 40-44 1:51:18.3 1:51:43.0 0:24.7 8:30/M
398 Marilou Deguzman Elk Grove CA 34 24 F 30-34 1:51:19.7 1:51:40.0 0:20.3 8:30/M
399 Robert Vaum Roseville CA 50 37 M 50-54 1:51:23.6 1:56:25.0 5:01.4 8:30/M
400 Bill Webster Roseville CA 34 42 M 30-34 1:51:24.6 1:51:41.0 0:16.4 8:30/M
401 Meg Snavely Sacramento CA 51 2 F 50-54 1:51:25.0 1:51:25.0 0:00.0 8:30/M
402 Greg Lynch Pittsburg CA 18 5 M 0-19 1:51:25.6 1:56:28.0 5:02.4 8:30/M
403 Charlie Hong Sacramento CA 24 7 M 20-24 1:51:27.6 1:56:32.0 5:04.4 8:30/M
404 Tim Rhode Manteca CA 44 66 M 40-44 1:51:34.1 1:56:50.0 5:15.9 8:31/M
405 John Caselli Sacramento CA 51 38 M 50-54 1:51:36.8 1:56:48.0 5:11.2 8:31/M
406 Lori Markey Folsom CA 36 24 F 35-39 1:51:37.4 1:51:56.0 0:18.6 8:31/M
407 Jim Fischer Carmichael CA 63 5 M 60-64 1:51:39.2 1:51:54.0 0:14.8 8:31/M
408 Michael Burton Sacramento CA 23 8 M 20-24 1:51:40.4 2:01:55.0 10:14.6 8:31/M
409 Stephen Olson Windsor CA 32 43 M 30-34 1:51:43.8 1:51:48.0 0:04.2 8:32/M
410 Sean Callahan Fair Oaks CA 50 39 M 50-54 1:51:44.4 1:56:44.0 4:59.6 8:32/M
411 Alan Jones Carmichael CA 31 44 M 30-34 1:51:45.2 1:56:54.0 5:08.8 8:32/M
412 Pat Rattan Sacramento CA 40 67 M 40-44 1:51:46.0 1:57:12.0 5:26.0 8:32/M
413 Judy Polakoff Sacramento CA 39 25 F 35-39 1:51:49.0 1:56:56.0 5:07.0 8:32/M
414 Steve Dietz Granite Bay CA 36 61 M 35-39 1:51:50.5 1:52:04.0 0:13.5 8:32/M
415 Michael Martinez Carmichael CA 36 62 M 35-39 1:51:51.0 2:01:53.0 10:02.0 8:32/M
416 Donnie Flahavan Shingle Springs C 35 26 F 35-39 1:51:51.1 1:56:52.0 5:00.9 8:32/M
417 Paul Kotturi Cupertino CA 40 68 M 40-44 1:51:53.0 1:52:06.0 0:13.0 8:32/M
418 Tom Flahavan Shingle Springs C 35 63 M 35-39 1:51:53.2 1:56:54.0 5:00.8 8:32/M
419 Carl Cox Lodi CA 50 40 M 50-54 1:51:59.7 1:57:04.0 5:04.3 8:33/M
420 Sam Miller Folsom CA 29 18 M 25-29 1:52:00.3 2:02:02.0 10:01.7 8:33/M
421 Brian Friessen Folsom CA 35 64 M 35-39 1:52:00.6 2:02:03.0 10:02.4 8:33/M
422 Dustin Johnson Sacramento CA 33 45 M 30-34 1:52:08.3 1:57:21.0 5:12.7 8:34/M
423 Lindsey Pernell Sacramento CA 24 11 F 20-24 1:52:11.3 1:57:36.0 5:24.7 8:34/M
424 Peter Montgomery Sacramento CA 33 46 M 30-34 1:52:16.3 1:52:26.0 0:09.7 8:34/M
425 Richard Schuman Davis CA 37 65 M 35-39 1:52:16.3 1:52:39.0 0:22.7 8:34/M
426 Judy Drury Folsom CA 33 25 F 30-34 1:52:20.7 1:52:41.0 0:20.3 8:35/M
427 Jeffrey Wilson Roseville CA 58 12 M 55-59 1:52:22.5 1:52:30.0 0:07.5 8:35/M
428 Robert Headland Auburn CA 50 41 M 50-54 1:52:26.7 1:52:45.0 0:18.3 8:35/M
429 Jon Siepmann Folsom CA 34 47 M 30-34 1:52:28.4 1:57:46.0 5:17.6 8:35/M
430 Rebecca Reddish Georgetown CA 43 25 F 40-44 1:52:33.3 1:52:55.0 0:21.7 8:35/M
431 Michael Hahn Folsom CA 44 69 M 40-44 1:52:36.1 1:58:08.0 5:31.9 8:36/M
432 Bob Herrfeldt Folsom CA 37 66 M 35-39 1:52:36.2 1:52:47.0 0:10.8 8:36/M
433 Bob Nozuka Sacramento CA 44 70 M 40-44 1:52:36.8 1:52:57.0 0:20.2 8:36/M
434 Michele Hackett Folsom CA 30 26 F 30-34 1:52:37.6 1:52:50.0 0:12.4 8:36/M
435 Siobhan Riehl Carmichael CA 39 27 F 35-39 1:52:40.0 1:57:48.0 5:08.0 8:36/M
436 Karen Davis Granite Bay CA 45 9 F 45-49 1:52:42.0 1:52:58.0 0:16.0 8:36/M
437 Thomas Lee Davis CA 36 67 M 35-39 1:52:52.0 1:52:52.0 0:00.0 8:37/M
438 Jeff Woodhouse Sacramento CA 42 71 M 40-44 1:53:03.7 1:53:18.0 0:14.3 8:38/M
439 Frank Mantong Elk Grove CA 40 72 M 40-44 1:53:06.5 1:58:07.0 5:00.5 8:38/M
440 Joseph Geddes Rancho Cordova CA 31 48 M 30-34 1:53:15.2 1:58:24.0 5:08.8 8:39/M
441 Jerry Herdemann El Dorado Hills C 42 73 M 40-44 1:53:18.0 1:58:28.0 5:10.0 8:39/M
442 James Geary Sacramento CA 57 13 M 55-59 1:53:18.3 1:58:23.0 5:04.7 8:39/M
443 Mike Bowles Orangevale CA 54 42 M 50-54 1:53:22.8 1:53:34.0 0:11.2 8:39/M
444 Mitch Rudoff Modesto CA 52 43 M 50-54 1:53:24.8 1:53:32.0 0:07.2 8:39/M
445 Therese Iknoian Grass Valley CA 46 10 F 45-49 1:53:24.8 1:58:24.0 4:59.2 8:39/M
446 Ian McDaniel Folsom CA 40 74 M 40-44 1:53:27.9 1:58:30.0 5:02.1 8:40/M
447 Michael Cox Folsom CA 42 75 M 40-44 1:53:30.3 1:53:40.0 0:09.7 8:40/M
448 Anissa Nachman Davis CA 26 14 F 25-29 1:53:34.5 1:53:40.0 0:05.5 8:40/M
449 Terry Keisic Brentwood CA 37 68 M 35-39 1:53:34.5 1:54:00.0 0:25.5 8:40/M
450 Marlisa Kopenski Modesto CA 35 28 F 35-39 1:53:36.4 1:58:37.0 5:00.6 8:40/M
451 Kathleen Poe Sacramento CA 36 29 F 35-39 1:53:39.5 1:58:42.0 5:02.5 8:41/M
452 Steve Ball, Jr Sacramento CA 35 69 M 35-39 1:53:44.9 1:58:48.0 5:03.1 8:41/M
453 Peter Andrew Carmichael CA 45 47 M 45-49 1:53:45.8 1:58:57.0 5:11.2 8:41/M
454 David Bishop Folsom CA 43 76 M 40-44 1:53:52.0 1:58:57.0 5:05.0 8:42/M
455 Tom Probst Orangevale CA 56 14 M 55-59 1:53:56.0 1:54:07.0 0:11.0 8:42/M
456 Jon Stewart Menlo Park CA 29 19 M 25-29 1:53:59.9 1:54:04.0 0:04.1 8:42/M
457 Chuck French Folsom CA 45 48 M 45-49 1:54:00.7 1:54:23.0 0:22.3 8:42/M
458 Richard Balestreri Sacramento CA 50 44 M 50-54 1:54:01.7 1:59:08.0 5:06.3 8:42/M
459 Bill Crowley Roseville CA 42 77 M 40-44 1:54:02.1 1:59:29.0 5:26.9 8:42/M
460 Nancy Johnson Elk Grove CA 39 30 F 35-39 1:54:03.1 1:59:09.0 5:05.9 8:42/M
461 Matthew Cate Elk Grove CA 37 70 M 35-39 1:54:03.8 1:54:26.0 0:22.2 8:42/M
462 Terry Lineberger Granite Bay CA 40 78 M 40-44 1:54:04.8 1:59:13.0 5:08.2 8:42/M
463 Kevin Buron Granite Bay CA 43 79 M 40-44 1:54:08.0 1:54:33.0 0:25.0 8:43/M
464 Howard Jones Martinez CA 50 45 M 50-54 1:54:08.3 1:59:13.0 5:04.7 8:43/M
465 Tom Wroblewski Orangevale CA 45 49 M 45-49 1:54:10.6 1:59:21.0 5:10.4 8:43/M
466 Beverly Miller Davis CA 42 26 F 40-44 1:54:12.9 1:54:21.0 0:08.1 8:43/M
467 Julie Hughes Citrus Heights CA 39 31 F 35-39 1:54:14.0 1:54:27.0 0:13.0 8:43/M
468 Georganna Sedlar Sacramento CA 32 27 F 30-34 1:54:14.5 1:54:31.0 0:16.5 8:43/M
469 Debbie Stahl Middleton WI 46 11 F 45-49 1:54:14.9 1:54:19.0 0:04.1 8:43/M
470 Desiree St. John Auburn CA 34 28 F 30-34 1:54:15.4 1:54:32.0 0:16.6 8:43/M
471 Steven Herrera Sacramento CA 29 20 M 25-29 1:54:17.1 1:59:33.0 5:15.9 8:43/M
472 Todd Trumbull Oakland CA 32 49 M 30-34 1:54:17.1 1:59:36.0 5:18.9 8:43/M
473 Louis Perron Granite Bay CA 35 71 M 35-39 1:54:19.6 1:59:44.0 5:24.4 8:44/M
474 Ted Stevens Citrus Heights CA 58 15 M 55-59 1:54:20.4 1:59:44.0 5:23.6 8:44/M
475 David Bold Folsom CA 44 80 M 40-44 1:54:21.5 1:54:33.0 0:11.5 8:44/M
476 Ken Terry Carmichael CA 54 46 M 50-54 1:54:26.4 1:54:35.0 0:08.6 8:44/M
477 Rob Bilo El Dorado Hills C 32 50 M 30-34 1:54:28.1 1:59:58.0 5:29.9 8:44/M
478 Laurin Beckhusen Vacaville CA 56 16 M 55-59 1:54:29.2 1:54:41.0 0:11.8 8:44/M
479 Nirav Desai Carmichael CA 25 21 M 25-29 1:54:30.5 1:54:50.0 0:19.5 8:44/M
480 Charles Curran Sacramento CA 54 47 M 50-54 1:54:30.9 1:59:52.0 5:21.1 8:44/M
481 Bobbi Dell'Orot Antelope CA 35 32 F 35-39 1:54:36.3 1:59:48.0 5:11.7 8:45/M
482 Karen Frazier Granite Bay CA 39 33 F 35-39 1:54:37.0 1:59:54.0 5:17.0 8:45/M
483 Annette Sullivan Carmichael CA 37 34 F 35-39 1:54:38.2 1:59:46.0 5:07.8 8:45/M
484 Deborah Meltvedt Sacramento CA 44 27 F 40-44 1:54:40.7 1:54:59.0 0:18.3 8:45/M
485 Teresa Rensch Sacramento CA 36 35 F 35-39 1:54:41.4 1:59:45.0 5:03.6 8:45/M
486 Randy Gordon Woodbridge CA 40 81 M 40-44 1:54:41.5 1:55:01.0 0:19.5 8:45/M
487 Steven Gillgrass Sacramento CA 39 72 M 35-39 1:54:43.4 2:04:48.0 10:04.6 8:45/M
488 Gary Jugum Sacramento CA 60 6 M 60-64 1:54:44.8 1:59:56.0 5:11.2 8:45/M
489 Larry Leibnitz Pollock Pines CA 63 7 M 60-64 1:54:47.7 1:54:55.0 0:07.3 8:46/M
490 Skip Morehead Tracy CA 44 82 M 40-44 1:54:49.1 1:59:48.0 4:58.9 8:46/M
491 Gerardo Rodriguez Granite Bay CA 8 6 M 0-19 1:54:52.5 1:59:51.0 4:58.5 8:46/M
492 Joe Woods Rocklin CA 43 83 M 40-44 1:54:57.0 1:55:14.0 0:17.0 8:46/M
493 Joe Gonzales Sacramento CA 48 50 M 45-49 1:54:57.5 2:00:26.0 5:28.5 8:46/M
494 Mike Sturdevant Orangevale CA 40 84 M 40-44 1:55:02.9 1:55:12.0 0:09.1 8:47/M
495 Derek Cole Sacramento CA 29 22 M 25-29 1:55:03.2 1:55:18.0 0:14.8 8:47/M
496 Laurie Perrot Rocklin CA 45 12 F 45-49 1:55:05.2 2:00:14.0 5:08.8 8:47/M
497 Robin Cambra Sacramento CA 49 13 F 45-49 1:55:05.6 1:55:08.0 0:02.4 8:47/M
498 James Day Carmichael CA 50 48 M 50-54 1:55:06.4 1:55:34.0 0:27.6 8:47/M
499 Shane Berli Elk Grove CA 48 51 M 45-49 1:55:07.6 1:55:18.0 0:10.4 8:47/M
500 Bobby Carpenter Rancho Cordova CA 48 52 M 45-49 1:55:09.0 1:55:12.0 0:03.0 8:47/M