skip navigation
Home Register! Course Info Half Marathon Relay 5K Kids 1K Beneficiaries Results/Photos Lodging Volunteers

Female 30-39 Years

2004 Results / Age Divisions / Female 30-34

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Actual Time Diff Pace
1 Chandra Goodnough San Diego CA 34 39 1:28:02.3 1:28:15.0 0:12.7 6:43/M
2 Jill Lowden Folsom CA 31 50 1:29:21.8 1:29:26.0 0:04.2 6:49/M
3 Jennifer Kent Sacramento CA 31 66 1:31:25.0 1:31:31.0 0:06.0 6:59/M
4 Shana Brown Colfax CA 34 77 1:32:47.4 1:32:55.0 0:07.5 7:05/M
5 Christina Gimenez-Blase 31 183 1:40:44.9 1:40:50.0 0:05.0 7:41/M
6 Shannon Painter 32 185 1:40:55.0 1:40:55.0 0:00.0 7:42/M
7 Jennifer Rozumowicz Orangevale CA 31 189 1:41:07.6 1:41:21.0 0:13.4 7:43/M
8 Julia Burco Davis CA 30 202 1:41:36.9 1:46:40.0 5:03.0 7:45/M
9 Kate Quartarolo Sacramento CA 30 293 1:45:49.0 1:45:49.0 0:00.0 8:05/M
10 Jennifer Freeman Sacramento CA 33 296 1:46:00.0 1:46:10.0 0:10.0 8:05/M
11 Heather Carlson Orangevale CA 30 303 1:46:13.1 1:46:29.0 0:15.9 8:06/M
12 Sabine Sypolt Roseville CA 33 333 1:47:59.2 1:48:13.0 0:13.7 8:15/M
13 Connie Fish Folsom CA 34 348 1:48:38.8 1:49:00.0 0:21.2 8:18/M
14 April Horciza Cameron Park CA 30 377 1:49:26.7 1:54:38.0 5:11.2 8:21/M
15 Julie Janus Roseville CA 31 384 1:49:42.6 1:54:55.0 5:12.4 8:22/M
16 Kim Dietz Granite Bay CA 34 405 1:50:10.3 1:50:18.0 0:07.7 8:25/M
17 Veronica Kung Roseville CA 33 413 1:50:17.7 1:55:35.0 5:17.2 8:25/M
18 Lara Deen Roseville CA 32 438 1:51:29.2 1:51:52.0 0:22.8 8:31/M
19 Sheila Rao Davis CA 33 450 1:51:59.5 1:52:44.0 0:44.4 8:33/M
20 Angie Crenshaw El Dorado Hills C 34 464 1:52:23.5 1:57:26.0 5:02.5 8:35/M
21 Moira Rutherford Folsom CA 32 479 1:52:51.2 1:53:10.0 0:18.8 8:37/M
22 Deirdre Fitzpatrick 32 483 1:52:54.7 1:53:18.0 0:23.3 8:37/M
23 Betsy Blackmon Folsom CA 34 512 1:53:50.0 1:58:53.0 5:02.9 8:41/M
24 Susan O'Connor Grass Valley CA 34 515 1:53:53.6 1:59:29.0 5:35.3 8:42/M
25 Delia Rangel El Dorado Hills C 30 519 1:53:59.6 1:59:33.0 5:33.3 8:42/M
26 Lisa Sidhu Folsom CA 34 534 1:54:21.8 2:00:18.0 5:56.1 8:44/M
27 Lori Wang Folsom CA 30 570 1:55:33.9 2:00:35.0 5:01.1 8:49/M
28 Erika Frank Folsom CA 30 585 1:55:56.0 2:01:47.0 5:50.9 8:51/M
29 Jennifer Dowd Washington DC 34 595 1:56:11.0 2:01:20.0 5:08.9 8:52/M
30 Michele Hackett Folsom CA 31 608 1:56:21.7 2:01:36.0 5:14.2 8:53/M
31 Kirsten Van Tuyl Sacramento CA 34 613 1:56:29.7 2:01:48.0 5:18.3 8:54/M
32 Shannon Sattler Lotus CA 30 651 1:57:19.9 2:07:22.0 10:02.1 8:57/M
33 Jennifer Carollo Fairfield CA 31 682 1:57:55.4 2:03:13.0 5:17.6 9:00/M
34 Shelly Johnson Elk Grove CA 34 692 1:58:08.3 2:03:48.0 5:39.6 9:01/M
35 Jennifer Mowers Sacramento CA 33 695 1:58:12.9 2:03:26.0 5:13.1 9:01/M
36 Claudia Hazeleur Novato CA 31 698 1:58:17.9 2:03:43.0 5:25.1 9:02/M
37 Trudi Hughes Rancho Cordova CA 34 704 1:58:25.0 2:04:16.0 5:50.9 9:02/M
38 Meredith Leitch Folsom CA 33 709 1:58:41.9 1:58:59.0 0:17.0 9:04/M
39 Nikki Hertl Chico CA 32 712 1:58:43.2 2:04:33.0 5:49.7 9:04/M
40 Gwendolyn Morel El Dorado Hills C 30 731 1:59:12.5 2:04:20.0 5:07.5 9:06/M
41 Monica Moore Roseville CA 30 735 1:59:16.9 2:04:53.0 5:36.0 9:06/M
42 Kristi Jouett Sacramento CA 32 742 1:59:26.6 2:04:47.0 5:20.4 9:07/M
43 Tessa Semanski Rocklin CA 32 744 1:59:28.6 2:04:47.0 5:18.3 9:07/M
44 Shanda Murray Folsom CA 30 762 1:59:53.4 1:59:58.0 0:04.5 9:09/M
45 Raina Thomas Lincoln CA 31 786 2:00:47.5 2:10:53.0 10:05.4 9:13/M
46 Poppi Canepa El Dorado Hills C 30 798 2:01:14.3 2:06:22.0 5:07.6 9:15/M
47 Teri Woodson Windsor CA 30 803 2:01:23.1 2:06:30.0 5:06.8 9:16/M
48 Michele Mefford Granite Bay CA 34 823 2:01:54.1 2:07:41.0 5:46.8 9:18/M
49 Mary Beth Maguire Carmichael CA 31 825 2:01:54.5 2:07:14.0 5:19.5 9:18/M
50 Mia Harris Lincoln CA 33 827 2:01:57.6 2:12:03.0 10:05.4 9:19/M
51 Christine Stiles Elk Grove CA 33 840 2:02:23.3 2:07:52.0 5:28.6 9:21/M
52 Tisha Kumar 30 847 2:02:44.9 2:08:27.0 5:42.0 9:22/M
53 Stacey Johnson Bolingbrook IL 34 857 2:03:02.6 2:08:05.0 5:02.3 9:24/M
54 Charity Pelz Folsom CA 33 863 2:03:19.7 2:08:31.0 5:11.2 9:25/M
55 Kris Byrne Folsom CA 34 875 2:03:47.6 2:08:58.0 5:10.4 9:27/M
56 Jennifer Cook Sacramento CA 33 886 2:04:11.6 2:04:26.0 0:14.3 9:29/M
57 Julie Worrell Rocklin CA 34 902 2:04:50.6 2:09:59.0 5:08.4 9:32/M
58 Jacqueline Bernales Sacramento CA 33 936 2:06:09.1 2:11:40.0 5:30.8 9:38/M
59 Laura Keller Sacramento CA 30 948 2:06:38.5 2:11:56.0 5:17.5 9:40/M
60 Ramona Schroeder Fair Oaks CA 34 950 2:06:44.2 2:12:06.0 5:21.8 9:40/M
61 Verna Brock Sacramento CA 32 952 2:06:47.6 2:12:43.0 5:55.4 9:41/M
62 Jeanette Berrong Woodland CA 33 957 2:06:55.0 2:07:56.0 1:00.9 9:41/M
63 Julie Bullock Placerville CA 34 970 2:07:24.6 2:12:49.0 5:24.4 9:44/M
64 Lisa Fitzgerald 32 984 2:07:48.2 2:13:05.0 5:16.8 9:45/M
65 Jenny Hollenbach 34 986 2:08:00.3 2:18:11.0 10:10.6 9:46/M
66 Silvia Sorensen Sutter Creek CA 31 988 2:08:02.6 2:08:17.0 0:14.3 9:46/M
67 Michelle Puzdrakiewicz Carmichael CA 34 997 2:08:22.2 2:13:37.0 5:14.7 9:48/M
68 Stacy Tracey Rocklin CA 34 998 2:08:23.6 2:14:13.0 5:49.4 9:48/M
69 April Haynes Folsom CA 32 999 2:08:24.1 2:13:55.0 5:30.8 9:48/M
70 Kristi Webber Folsom CA 33 1010 2:08:41.5 2:18:46.0 10:04.4 9:49/M
71 Kristin Keller Sacramento CA 30 1013 2:08:46.1 2:13:55.0 5:08.9 9:50/M
72 Georganna Sedlar Sacramento CA 33 1015 2:08:54.0 2:09:24.0 0:29.9 9:50/M
73 Nicole Zorne Auburn CA 32 1049 2:10:14.4 2:20:16.0 10:01.6 9:56/M
74 Paula Bandoni Orangevale CA 32 1060 2:10:32.9 2:15:55.0 5:22.0 9:58/M
75 Carrie Westover Rocklin CA 32 1067 2:10:45.0 2:10:45.0 0:00.0 9:59/M
76 Dana Wakefield Placerville CA 31 1070 2:10:45.6 2:16:15.0 5:29.4 9:59/M
77 Jennie Eddy Elk Grove CA 30 1074 2:10:50.4 2:16:00.0 5:09.5 9:59/M
78 Colleen Lingappaiah Sacramento CA 34 1109 2:12:12.2 2:17:45.0 5:32.8 10:05/M
79 Roxana Colon Sacramento CA 31 1113 2:12:26.3 2:17:45.0 5:18.7 10:07/M
80 Kerry Drake Burlingame CA 33 1122 2:12:44.1 2:22:48.0 10:03.9 10:08/M
81 Shelly Salter Rocklin CA 34 1127 2:13:04.7 2:23:11.0 10:06.3 10:09/M
82 Diana Regan Folsom CA 32 1143 2:13:34.1 2:13:54.0 0:19.8 10:12/M
83 Vicky Bell Sacramento CA 33 1157 2:14:12.8 2:14:29.0 0:16.2 10:15/M
84 Rhonda Smira Sacramento CA 31 1164 2:14:28.6 2:19:57.0 5:28.4 10:16/M
85 Lesley Deprey Sacramento CA 31 1172 2:14:42.1 2:20:29.0 5:46.8 10:17/M
86 Suzanne Ambrosini Carmichael CA 34 1182 2:15:07.6 2:20:45.0 5:37.4 10:19/M
87 Allison Jones Sacramento CA 33 1201 2:16:02.7 2:26:23.0 10:20.3 10:23/M
88 Mollie Beeman Rocklin CA 32 1212 2:16:39.3 2:21:58.0 5:18.7 10:26/M
89 Caroline Lynch Carmichael CA 33 1219 2:17:08.8 2:22:43.0 5:34.1 10:28/M
90 Melinda Borg Sacramento CA 30 1220 2:17:09.8 2:22:44.0 5:34.2 10:28/M
91 Ora Bollinger Sacramento CA 31 1247 2:18:01.6 2:28:16.0 10:14.4 10:32/M
92 Kim Thompson Carmichael CA 32 1253 2:18:12.9 2:28:24.0 10:11.0 10:33/M
93 Laura Eliseo Orangevale CA 31 1268 2:18:44.1 2:24:08.0 5:23.9 10:35/M
94 Sandy Weir Colfax CA 33 1296 2:20:05.1 2:25:13.0 5:07.9 10:42/M
95 Merrin Gerety Gold River CA 34 1306 2:21:22.2 2:27:14.0 5:51.8 10:47/M
96 Tina Blessing 30 1307 2:21:22.4 2:27:14.0 5:51.6 10:47/M
97 Denise Hall French Camp CA 33 1309 2:21:29.6 2:31:36.0 10:06.4 10:48/M
98 Taelor Nelson Sacramento CA 33 1313 2:21:35.0 2:31:52.0 10:17.0 10:48/M
99 Molly Scholes 30 1314 2:21:43.4 2:31:52.0 10:08.6 10:49/M
100 Cherie Smith Sacramento CA 34 1338 2:22:58.8 2:33:12.0 10:13.1 10:55/M
101 Tina Parker Folsom CA 30 1344 2:23:19.8 2:28:56.0 5:36.2 10:56/M
102 Dawn Cropanese Granite Bay CA 31 1352 2:23:45.2 2:29:35.0 5:49.7 10:58/M
103 Jennifer James Marysville CA 31 1360 2:24:24.8 2:34:34.0 10:09.2 11:01/M
104 Allison Crescione Orangevale CA 32 1361 2:24:26.7 2:30:04.0 5:37.3 11:02/M
105 Cheri Gamette Chico CA 30 1364 2:24:29.7 2:34:44.0 10:14.2 11:02/M
106 Rebecca Newton Mountain View CA 30 1374 2:25:04.1 2:30:10.0 5:05.9 11:04/M
107 Jennifer Seitz Sacramento CA 33 1381 2:25:50.0 2:25:50.0 0:00.0 11:08/M
108 Joanne Rodgers Sacramento CA 31 1392 2:26:27.6 2:36:45.0 10:17.4 11:11/M
109 Stephanie Marquez Stockton CA 30 1407 2:27:28.7 2:32:37.0 5:08.2 11:15/M
110 Beth Labrash Sacramento CA 32 1409 2:27:47.0 2:33:20.0 5:33.0 11:17/M
111 Karin Holderness-Beac 30 1412 2:28:00.2 2:33:19.0 5:18.8 11:18/M
112 Melissa Stephens Sacramento CA 30 1414 2:28:04.5 2:28:40.0 0:35.4 11:18/M
113 Belinda Contreras Sacramento CA 31 1416 2:28:15.1 2:28:57.0 0:41.9 11:19/M
114 Dana Lingren Fair Oaks CA 34 1435 2:29:57.8 2:40:06.0 10:08.2 11:27/M
115 Michelle Lydon Vacaville CA 34 1437 2:30:33.8 2:40:47.0 10:13.1 11:30/M
116 Heather Cline Carmichael CA 30 1443 2:30:57.8 2:41:04.0 10:06.2 11:31/M
117 Maria Wirtz Auburn CA 33 1461 2:32:28.8 2:42:42.0 10:13.1 11:38/M
118 Christine Veldman Carmichael CA 30 1511 2:38:23.7 2:48:43.0 10:19.3 12:05/M
119 Tiffany Bedal Elk Grove CA 30 1523 2:40:23.7 2:50:42.0 10:18.3 12:15/M
120 Margaret Coss Carmichael CA 32 1526 2:41:06.9 2:51:18.0 10:11.1 12:18/M
121 Kirsten MacIntyre Sacramento CA 32 1527 2:41:09.6 2:51:28.0 10:18.4 12:18/M
122 Catherine Dumont Auburn CA 34 1533 2:43:19.2 2:53:22.0 10:02.8 12:28/M
123 Jennifer Ertl Sacramento CA 32 1536 2:43:49.4 2:49:42.0 5:52.5 12:30/M
124 Mary Green Elk Grove CA 32 1548 2:45:39.0 2:45:39.0 0:00.0 12:39/M
125 Kristi Mitchell 32 1612 3:37:06.4 3:47:28.0 10:21.6 16:34/M

2004 Results / Age Divisions / Female 35-39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Actual Time Diff Pace
1 Kirsten Schneider Sacramento CA 36 32 1:26:22.5 1:26:26.0 0:03.4 6:36/M
2 Kate Bensman El Dorado Hills CA 37 127 1:37:26.6 1:37:35.0 0:08.4 7:26/M
3 Madelyn Stewart Santa Rosa CA 38 141 1:38:26.9 1:38:30.0 0:03.1 7:31/M
4 Cheryl Cannon Granite Bay CA 39 155 1:39:21.3 1:39:27.0 0:05.7 7:35/M
5 Elizabeth Ware Sacramento CA 38 158 1:39:26.5 1:39:37.0 0:10.5 7:35/M
6 Leslie Lingdren-Kezmoh 36 194 1:41:21.9 1:41:26.0 0:04.1 7:44/M
7 Karen Thernka Rocklin CA 36 199 1:41:28.0 1:41:28.0 0:00.0 7:45/M
8 Leilani Dunmoyer Carmichael CA 39 204 1:41:42.2 1:41:49.0 0:06.7 7:46/M
9 Carla Gottardi Fair Oaks CA 37 224 1:42:35.9 1:42:39.0 0:03.1 7:50/M
10 Lola Espinoza Sacramento CA 36 225 1:42:38.2 1:42:55.0 0:16.8 7:50/M
11 Clara Lee 38 245 1:43:42.4 1:43:56.0 0:13.6 7:55/M
12 Melanie Duval Granite Bay CA 37 250 1:43:56.3 1:44:04.0 0:07.7 7:56/M
13 Nicole Ridgeway Shingle Springs CA 35 259 1:44:12.8 1:44:31.0 0:18.1 7:57/M
14 Janet Browning 35 308 1:46:40.4 1:52:19.0 5:38.5 8:09/M
15 Lori Markey Folsom CA 37 338 1:48:15.0 1:48:54.0 0:38.9 8:16/M
16 Katie Skoog Davis CA 36 343 1:48:26.1 1:48:35.0 0:08.8 8:17/M
17 Lisa Craney 38 347 1:48:31.6 1:48:55.0 0:23.4 8:17/M
18 Kara Buck Sacramento CA 37 359 1:49:03.4 1:49:20.0 0:16.6 8:19/M
19 Kellee Davenport Jackson CA 36 372 1:49:16.0 1:49:29.0 0:13.0 8:20/M
20 Teresa Eskew 35 378 1:49:29.8 1:54:45.0 5:15.2 8:21/M
21 Rae Zarghami El Dorado Hills CA 37 391 1:49:50.9 1:50:09.0 0:18.1 8:23/M
22 Maria Everly Citrus Heights CA 36 408 1:50:12.3 1:55:54.0 5:41.6 8:25/M
23 Melanie Halajian West Sacramento CA 39 409 1:50:13.5 1:50:40.0 0:26.4 8:25/M
24 Mindy Patterson Roseville CA 36 430 1:51:04.9 1:56:26.0 5:21.1 8:29/M
25 Julia Tanner Gold River CA 37 444 1:51:48.6 1:57:29.0 5:40.4 8:32/M
26 Sarah Kalmon-Bauer Sacramento CA 37 456 1:52:16.4 1:57:35.0 5:18.6 8:34/M
27 Jacklyn Wright-Gridley Healdsburg CA 39 458 1:52:16.7 1:57:44.0 5:27.2 8:34/M
28 Julie Cunningham 37 461 1:52:20.5 1:52:41.0 0:20.4 8:35/M
29 Angela Ziegenhorn Granite Bay CA 39 487 1:53:03.3 1:58:41.0 5:37.7 8:38/M
30 Elizabeth Perigault Granite Bay CA 39 488 1:53:04.0 1:58:42.0 5:37.9 8:38/M
31 Jennifer Lozo Lodi CA 37 495 1:53:19.0 1:53:51.0 0:31.9 8:39/M
32 Beth Lang Folsom CA 37 505 1:53:35.5 1:58:38.0 5:02.4 8:40/M
33 Alison Merrilees Sacramento CA 39 565 1:55:18.6 2:00:34.0 5:15.3 8:48/M
34 Karen Gilligan Davis CA 35 567 1:55:22.9 2:00:52.0 5:29.0 8:48/M
35 Carolyn Gibbs Sacramento CA 35 572 1:55:37.3 1:55:52.0 0:14.7 8:50/M
36 Marty Mooney-Conkle Loomis CA 38 587 1:56:03.5 1:56:35.0 0:31.5 8:52/M
37 Beth Ghiorso Fair Oaks CA 37 647 1:57:11.7 2:02:18.0 5:06.2 8:57/M
38 Nancy Meadows Chico CA 37 649 1:57:14.9 2:02:19.0 5:04.0 8:57/M
39 Jennifer Lundmark Sacramento CA 38 656 1:57:28.1 2:02:31.0 5:02.9 8:58/M
40 Kimberly Turnipseed Gold River CA 37 661 1:57:33.9 2:03:03.0 5:29.1 8:58/M
41 Sharon Marcadis Folsom CA 35 667 1:57:40.4 2:02:55.0 5:14.6 8:59/M
42 Angie Chen Folsom CA 39 687 1:57:58.5 1:59:19.0 1:20.4 9:00/M
43 Deborah CaMacHo Roseville CA 36 688 1:58:04.0 2:03:13.0 5:09.0 9:01/M
44 Karyn Gallo 38 694 1:58:09.6 1:58:29.0 0:19.4 9:01/M
45 Jill Race Sacramento CA 37 706 1:58:28.1 2:03:44.0 5:15.8 9:03/M
46 Julie McCorMacK Orinda CA 39 732 1:59:13.1 2:04:16.0 5:02.9 9:06/M
47 Suzanne Lee 38 739 1:59:22.3 1:59:31.0 0:08.7 9:07/M
48 Ramona Marshall Folsom CA 38 745 1:59:28.7 1:59:40.0 0:11.3 9:07/M
49 Stephanie Hensley Rocklin CA 35 775 2:00:20.4 2:06:11.0 5:50.6 9:11/M
50 Michelle Hutton Rocklin CA 36 777 2:00:22.4 2:06:12.0 5:49.6 9:11/M
51 Stephanie Juskie 35 778 2:00:23.6 2:05:29.0 5:05.3 9:11/M
52 Maria Pitts Rocklin CA 36 782 2:00:36.9 2:05:55.0 5:18.0 9:12/M
53 Michelle Boskovich Sacramento CA 38 795 2:01:11.3 2:11:14.0 10:02.7 9:15/M
54 Iris Leutenegger Dixon CA 35 797 2:01:13.1 2:06:52.0 5:38.9 9:15/M
55 Caroline Park Sacramento CA 36 804 2:01:26.2 2:06:39.0 5:12.8 9:16/M
56 Deirdre Harris Elk Grove CA 38 811 2:01:30.4 2:07:04.0 5:33.6 9:16/M
57 Hillary Goodwin Auburn CA 37 822 2:01:53.6 2:07:40.0 5:46.4 9:18/M
58 Laura Preszler Antelope CA 35 824 2:01:54.3 2:07:31.0 5:36.6 9:18/M
59 Christine Sanfilippo Sacramento CA 39 835 2:02:13.4 2:02:31.0 0:17.6 9:20/M
60 Susan Gulde Roseville CA 35 839 2:02:22.7 2:07:33.0 5:10.3 9:20/M
61 Judy Turney Auburn CA 37 844 2:02:32.4 2:03:16.0 0:43.6 9:21/M
62 Meryll Pereira Placerville CA 38 855 2:02:59.1 2:03:17.0 0:17.8 9:23/M
63 Robyn Nugen Auburn CA 38 862 2:03:18.3 2:08:24.0 5:05.6 9:25/M
64 Kris Ravetto Shingle Springs CA 35 873 2:03:42.5 2:08:46.0 5:03.4 9:27/M
65 Stephanie Gallagher Sacramento CA 39 885 2:04:09.3 2:04:33.0 0:23.7 9:29/M
66 Kim Barnt 37 890 2:04:25.7 2:04:51.0 0:25.3 9:30/M
67 Marcia Barbe Loomis CA 39 901 2:04:50.5 2:09:55.0 5:04.5 9:32/M
68 Michelle Shackelford Sacramento CA 35 924 2:05:52.2 2:16:13.0 10:20.7 9:36/M
69 Samantha Ramsey Sacramento CA 39 932 2:05:59.5 2:16:14.0 10:14.5 9:37/M
70 Margaret Walsh Roseville CA 39 939 2:06:21.2 2:07:28.0 1:06.8 9:39/M
71 Blanca Bradbury Fair Oaks CA 36 941 2:06:23.5 2:07:25.0 1:01.5 9:39/M
72 Suzanne Aymeric Citrus Heights CA 38 954 2:06:53.5 2:16:58.0 10:04.4 9:41/M
73 Fiona Mc Carthy Granite Bay CA 37 979 2:07:42.8 2:17:50.0 10:07.1 9:45/M
74 Nicole Lebar-Simone Carmichael CA 35 993 2:08:16.9 2:18:18.0 10:01.1 9:47/M
75 Deena Ferguson Loomis CA 39 996 2:08:21.0 2:13:24.0 5:02.9 9:48/M
76 Catherine Tedesco El Dorado Hills CA 35 1005 2:08:38.5 2:13:44.0 5:05.4 9:49/M
77 Cam Francis El Dorado Hills CA 35 1008 2:08:40.9 2:18:46.0 10:05.1 9:49/M
78 Michelle Roussel West Sacramento CA 39 1017 2:08:55.2 2:14:15.0 5:19.7 9:50/M
79 Donna Knifong Roseville CA 38 1018 2:08:55.3 2:14:15.0 5:19.7 9:50/M
80 Jill Nuti Danville CA 37 1021 2:09:04.2 2:14:08.0 5:03.7 9:51/M
81 Cheryl Gladwill Citrus Heights CA 36 1027 2:09:12.8 2:14:17.0 5:04.1 9:52/M
82 Bonnie Unger Granite Bay CA 39 1034 2:09:33.0 2:10:46.0 1:12.9 9:53/M
83 Julie White Sacramento CA 38 1041 2:09:57.8 2:15:24.0 5:26.1 9:55/M
84 Lynn Hunter Sacramento CA 37 1044 2:10:07.8 2:10:50.0 0:42.2 9:56/M
85 Tami Bailey El Dorado CA 38 1046 2:10:08.9 2:15:44.0 5:35.1 9:56/M
86 Kelle Tupper Placerville CA 38 1052 2:10:17.0 2:15:52.0 5:35.0 9:57/M
87 Michele Lorenzo Rocklin CA 35 1063 2:10:37.1 2:16:15.0 5:37.9 9:58/M
88 Rosie Kessell Carmicheal CA 39 1068 2:10:45.4 2:16:15.0 5:29.5 9:59/M
89 Sheila Ohanlon Santa Rosa CA 37 1078 2:11:10.9 2:11:28.0 0:17.0 10:01/M
90 Tracy Anderson Sacramento CA 37 1079 2:11:14.9 2:16:37.0 5:22.1 10:01/M
91 Ann Grant Folsom CA 37 1091 2:11:33.8 2:17:10.0 5:36.1 10:03/M
92 Kim Scharffenberg Stockton CA 35 1093 2:11:40.5 2:11:46.0 0:05.5 10:03/M
93 Jill Hooper Folsom CA 36 1094 2:11:40.9 2:11:46.0 0:05.1 10:03/M
94 Elizabeth Halloran Foresthill CA 38 1095 2:11:44.8 2:21:52.0 10:07.2 10:03/M
95 Liz Tholen 38 1096 2:11:49.6 2:17:05.0 5:15.3 10:04/M
96 Alicia McDonald Folsom CO 35 1097 2:11:50.2 2:17:42.0 5:51.7 10:04/M
97 Dayna Bergin Rescue CA 36 1103 2:11:57.4 2:17:13.0 5:15.5 10:04/M
98 Amy Frydenlund Folsom CA 36 1108 2:12:11.1 2:18:09.0 5:57.9 10:05/M
99 Nicole De Santis Sacramento CA 35 1110 2:12:13.1 2:17:35.0 5:21.8 10:06/M
100 Marci Pope Chico CA 35 1129 2:13:06.4 2:18:25.0 5:18.6 10:10/M
101 Anita Claney Folsom CA 38 1131 2:13:10.2 2:23:19.0 10:08.7 10:10/M
102 Laura Allbaugh Folsom CA 39 1132 2:13:11.1 2:23:20.0 10:08.8 10:10/M
103 Mary Grebitus 36 1136 2:13:16.9 2:23:22.0 10:05.1 10:10/M
104 Erin Henderson Folsom CA 35 1137 2:13:17.2 2:18:38.0 5:20.7 10:10/M
105 Jennifer Music Sacramento CA 39 1139 2:13:20.7 2:14:02.0 0:41.3 10:11/M
106 Colleen McCarthy 35 1141 2:13:33.2 2:23:42.0 10:08.7 10:12/M
107 Kathy Fairbanks Carmichael CA 38 1146 2:13:52.2 2:19:19.0 5:26.7 10:13/M
108 Angel Rader Sacramento CA 35 1147 2:13:54.9 2:24:04.0 10:09.1 10:13/M
109 Nancy Kelly Folsom CA 37 1152 2:14:03.6 2:20:04.0 6:00.4 10:14/M
110 Jennifer Rohrer Sacramento CA 35 1163 2:14:28.3 2:19:56.0 5:27.6 10:16/M
111 Kele Griffiths Roseville CA 36 1165 2:14:29.9 2:20:11.0 5:41.1 10:16/M
112 Cindy O'Neal Elk Grove CA 37 1195 2:15:39.1 2:21:19.0 5:39.9 10:21/M
113 Teresa Winchell Roseville CA 38 1196 2:15:39.4 2:25:50.0 10:10.6 10:21/M
114 Susan Taylor Rocklin CA 36 1207 2:16:20.9 2:21:45.0 5:24.1 10:24/M
115 Karen Larson Loomis CA 38 1230 2:17:29.0 2:23:15.0 5:45.9 10:30/M
116 Anne Hart Folsom CA 38 1231 2:17:34.5 2:27:45.0 10:10.5 10:30/M
117 Michelle Madden Rocklin CA 37 1241 2:17:52.8 2:23:22.0 5:29.2 10:31/M
118 Joyce Bernhoft Sacramento CA 36 1250 2:18:06.1 2:23:56.0 5:49.8 10:33/M
119 Sylvia Beamesderfer Fair Oaks CA 39 1251 2:18:07.0 2:18:47.0 0:40.0 10:33/M
120 Robin Erickson Roseville CA 39 1254 2:18:15.5 2:23:36.0 5:20.4 10:33/M
121 Carrie Brewster Auburn CA 37 1256 2:18:21.3 2:24:04.0 5:42.6 10:34/M
122 Kristi Merten Grass Valley CA 36 1267 2:18:42.0 2:29:03.0 10:21.0 10:35/M
123 Melissa Collier Davis CA 38 1272 2:18:59.4 2:29:08.0 10:08.5 10:37/M
124 Christina McCarty Sacramento CA 36 1280 2:19:10.5 2:29:19.0 10:08.4 10:37/M
125 Kristin Montgomery Sacramento CA 36 1282 2:19:19.4 2:24:51.0 5:31.6 10:38/M
126 Jennifer Crick Sacramento CA 37 1283 2:19:26.6 2:29:36.0 10:09.4 10:39/M
127 Joyce Nochez Sacramento CA 39 1287 2:19:34.8 2:25:01.0 5:26.2 10:39/M
128 Bing Saez 35 1298 2:20:20.1 2:25:22.0 5:01.9 10:43/M
129 Desiree Johnson Sacramento CA 39 1302 2:20:49.6 2:26:13.0 5:23.4 10:45/M
130 Michelle Carpenter Davis CA 37 1324 2:22:05.3 2:32:15.0 10:09.7 10:51/M
131 Trina Jovovich Roseville CA 38 1336 2:22:53.3 2:28:17.0 5:23.7 10:54/M
132 Jill Franze Roseville CA 39 1337 2:22:53.5 2:28:17.0 5:23.5 10:54/M
133 Terri Alderman 37 1340 2:23:05.2 2:28:13.0 5:07.8 10:55/M
134 Kathleen Murphy Elk Grove CA 37 1372 2:24:56.2 2:30:14.0 5:17.7 11:04/M
135 Colleen Garcia Elk Grove CA 35 1379 2:25:38.8 2:35:47.0 10:08.1 11:07/M
136 Joanne Herrfeldt Santa Rosa CA 39 1382 2:25:54.4 2:31:30.0 5:35.5 11:08/M
137 Pam Goldman Folsom CA 38 1401 2:26:50.5 2:36:57.0 10:06.5 11:13/M
138 Danette Liffring West Sacramento CA 39 1442 2:30:56.4 2:36:40.0 5:43.6 11:31/M
139 Jamie Ramsey Sacramento CA 37 1448 2:31:26.4 2:41:30.0 10:03.5 11:34/M
140 Sherry MacIas Sacramento CA 36 1451 2:31:30.2 2:41:36.0 10:05.7 11:34/M
141 Staci Slack Roseville CA 35 1465 2:32:53.7 2:38:51.0 5:57.2 11:40/M
142 Clarisa Cook-Mcknight Sacramento CA 39 1484 2:34:42.9 2:39:59.0 5:16.0 11:49/M
143 Kim Noonan Elk Grove CA 38 1489 2:35:22.3 2:35:43.0 0:20.7 11:52/M
144 Kelly Nichols Sacramento CA 38 1504 2:37:30.9 2:47:39.0 10:08.1 12:01/M
145 Eileen Wilson Granite Bay CA 37 1525 2:41:00.2 2:51:07.0 10:06.8 12:17/M
146 Cynthia Bentley Piedmont CA 37 1543 2:45:15.1 2:55:27.0 10:11.8 12:37/M
147 Nita Harris Chico CA 35 1551 2:47:02.0 2:57:16.0 10:13.9 12:45/M
148 Maithu Bui Sacramento CA 39 1554 2:49:13.9 2:59:20.0 10:06.0 12:55/M
149 Laura Rensink Livermore CA 36 1565 2:52:25.8 2:58:11.0 5:45.1 13:10/M
150 Kimberly Digiorgio Sacramento CA 37 1576 2:55:25.7 3:05:33.0 10:07.3 13:23/M
151 Stella Atienza Sacramento CA 37 1578 2:55:50.9 3:06:09.0 10:18.1 13:25/M
152 Shellie Fujimoto Folsom CA 38 1579 2:55:56.0 3:06:05.0 10:09.0 13:26/M
153 Vanita Gracia Elk Grove CA 39 1591 3:00:38.0 3:00:38.0 0:00.0 13:47/M