skip navigation
Home Register! Course Info Half Marathon Relay 5K Kids 1K Beneficiaries Results/Photos Lodging Volunteers

Male 30-39 Years

2004 Results / Age Divisions / Male 30-34

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Actual Time Diff Pace
1 Matthew Schloegel Rocklin CA 33 36 1:26:44.5 1:26:50.0 0:05.5 6:37/M
2 Jonny Morris Folsom CA 31 38 1:27:57.2 1:28:00.0 0:02.8 6:43/M
3 Mike Bergh Roseville CA 32 63 1:30:57.9 1:31:12.0 0:14.0 6:57/M
4 Timothy Monk Rocklin CA 33 74 1:32:33.3 1:32:40.0 0:06.7 7:04/M
5 Gregory Moura Folsom CA 34 86 1:33:44.0 1:33:48.0 0:04.0 7:09/M
6 Aaron Lowell Citrus Heights CA 31 93 1:34:28.1 1:34:33.0 0:04.8 7:13/M
7 Duane Miller Camino CA 31 94 1:34:32.2 1:34:45.0 0:12.8 7:13/M
8 William Ogas Sacramento CA 34 106 1:35:34.6 1:35:36.0 0:01.4 7:18/M
9 David George Roseville CA 34 116 1:36:18.9 1:36:29.0 0:10.1 7:21/M
10 Derek Semanski Rocklin CA 32 121 1:37:03.5 1:37:14.0 0:10.5 7:25/M
11 Aaron Rough 32 130 1:37:31.8 1:37:43.0 0:11.1 7:27/M
12 Skip Lowrey El Dorado Hills CA 31 137 1:38:04.5 1:38:07.0 0:02.5 7:29/M
13 Craig Ricci 33 138 1:38:08.7 1:38:16.0 0:07.3 7:29/M
14 Ken McKee Rocklin CA 32 150 1:39:12.9 1:44:31.0 5:18.1 7:34/M
15 Kevin Airoldi Elk Grove CA 32 168 1:40:10.4 1:45:32.0 5:21.6 7:39/M
16 Mark O'Sullivan Elk Grove CA 34 169 1:40:14.1 1:40:31.0 0:16.9 7:39/M
17 Richard Kane Rocklin CA 34 173 1:40:23.4 1:40:43.0 0:19.6 7:40/M
18 Jonathon Odonnell Roseville CA 30 176 1:40:31.4 1:40:42.0 0:10.6 7:40/M
19 Ralph Barsi Dublin CA 33 177 1:40:33.5 1:45:51.0 5:17.4 7:41/M
20 Bryan Pruden 34 206 1:41:44.0 1:41:44.0 0:00.0 7:46/M
21 Marc Glynn Rescue CA 32 212 1:41:58.0 1:47:13.0 5:14.9 7:47/M
22 Israel Cortes Elk Grove CA 33 262 1:44:15.1 1:44:29.0 0:13.9 7:57/M
23 Glen Underwood Elk Grove CA 33 264 1:44:23.2 1:44:33.0 0:09.8 7:58/M
24 Justin Moulliet Roseville CA 31 270 1:44:51.0 1:45:08.0 0:17.0 8:00/M
25 Dennis McGrath 34 276 1:44:56.1 1:50:09.0 5:12.8 8:01/M
26 Marcos Siqueira Roseville CA 34 278 1:45:04.6 1:45:26.0 0:21.4 8:01/M
27 Enrique Villarauz Sacramento CA 31 295 1:45:58.4 1:46:29.0 0:30.5 8:05/M
28 Sal Mendoza Roseville CA 32 332 1:47:56.4 1:48:12.0 0:15.5 8:14/M
29 Matthew Sanders Sacramento CA 34 344 1:48:26.3 1:48:36.0 0:09.6 8:17/M
30 Kevin Anderson Lodi CA 33 361 1:49:04.9 1:54:56.0 5:51.1 8:20/M
31 Darrel Ulrich Sacramento CA 33 365 1:49:09.4 1:54:35.0 5:25.6 8:20/M
32 Jaron Ross Davis CA 30 376 1:49:23.2 1:59:26.0 10:02.8 8:21/M
33 Josh Dobson Rocklin CA 30 381 1:49:37.9 1:50:02.0 0:24.0 8:22/M
34 Nathan Ortiz Elk Grove CA 34 386 1:49:46.9 1:50:15.0 0:28.1 8:23/M
35 Shaun Darby Walnut Creek CA 34 395 1:49:56.3 1:50:11.0 0:14.7 8:24/M
36 Jason Thacker Mather CA 34 402 1:50:07.3 1:55:21.0 5:13.6 8:24/M
37 Paul Crescione Orangevale CA 33 410 1:50:13.6 1:55:51.0 5:37.4 8:25/M
38 Kirk Purdue 34 417 1:50:29.6 1:56:00.0 5:30.3 8:26/M
39 Todd Swayne Rocklin CA 31 420 1:50:37.8 1:50:58.0 0:20.1 8:27/M
40 Raef Porter Sacramento CA 31 436 1:51:25.2 2:01:26.0 10:00.8 8:30/M
41 Naoki Sekiya Sacramento CA 32 462 1:52:21.0 1:52:21.0 0:00.0 8:35/M
42 Matt Briel Gold River CA 33 474 1:52:41.6 1:57:52.0 5:10.3 8:36/M
43 Christopher Shultz Sacramento CA 31 476 1:52:47.6 1:57:54.0 5:06.4 8:37/M
44 Paul Thompson El Dorado Hills CA 34 482 1:52:54.3 1:58:16.0 5:21.6 8:37/M
45 Matthew Pearson Sacramento CA 30 486 1:53:01.4 1:53:13.0 0:11.6 8:38/M
46 Stephen Strain Sacramento CA 32 490 1:53:10.0 1:53:36.0 0:26.0 8:38/M
47 Kevin Powers Lincoln CA 32 516 1:53:55.8 1:59:01.0 5:05.1 8:42/M
48 Marte Castanos Sacramento CA 33 523 1:54:02.9 1:59:44.0 5:41.0 8:42/M
49 Charley Jones Folsom CA 32 575 1:55:44.5 1:55:49.0 0:04.5 8:50/M
50 Shane Hall Roseville CA 31 576 1:55:45.3 2:01:21.0 5:35.7 8:50/M
51 Cris Hankins Sacramento CA 33 582 1:55:54.7 1:56:05.0 0:10.3 8:51/M
52 Brian Shields Lincoln CA 30 589 1:56:05.6 2:01:22.0 5:16.3 8:52/M
53 Brian Hoffman Roseville CA 34 591 1:56:07.3 2:01:24.0 5:16.6 8:52/M
54 Greg Hoffman Roseville CA 32 593 1:56:08.9 2:01:25.0 5:16.1 8:52/M
55 Anthony Guida Sacramento CA 34 597 1:56:13.5 2:01:21.0 5:07.5 8:52/M
56 Andy Ibach 32 611 1:56:25.6 2:01:42.0 5:16.4 8:53/M
57 Douglas Evans Folsom CA 33 630 1:56:52.4 1:57:17.0 0:24.5 8:55/M
58 Brian Abad Novato CA 30 648 1:57:14.4 1:57:51.0 0:36.5 8:57/M
59 Phillip Poole Rocklin CA 32 684 1:57:56.0 2:03:36.0 5:40.0 9:00/M
60 Mike Garbolino Roseville CA 34 710 1:58:42.6 2:04:06.0 5:23.4 9:04/M
61 Jon Knapp Sacramento CA 30 715 1:58:44.8 2:04:39.0 5:54.2 9:04/M
62 Josh Morin Sacramento CA 30 727 1:59:10.2 1:59:49.0 0:38.7 9:06/M
63 Tim Hammill 31 728 1:59:11.0 1:59:11.0 0:00.0 9:06/M
64 Aaron Frantz Sacramento CA 31 743 1:59:27.6 2:05:11.0 5:43.4 9:07/M
65 Pat Randolph Davis CA 33 765 2:00:03.2 2:00:10.0 0:06.7 9:10/M
66 Nicholas Richards Sacramento CA 33 774 2:00:19.8 2:06:02.0 5:42.1 9:11/M
67 Todd Trumbull Oakland CA 33 816 2:01:43.3 2:07:13.0 5:29.7 9:17/M
68 Alan Jones Carmichael CA 32 817 2:01:43.4 2:07:29.0 5:45.6 9:17/M
69 Ryan Padden 31 821 2:01:51.7 2:07:16.0 5:24.2 9:18/M
70 Chris Kraeutle San Jose CA 34 843 2:02:29.1 2:08:03.0 5:33.8 9:21/M
71 Tobin George Citrus Heights CA 34 846 2:02:39.2 2:08:06.0 5:26.8 9:22/M
72 Avtar Johal Roseville CA 34 848 2:02:45.0 2:12:48.0 10:02.9 9:22/M
73 Michael Blankenheim Sutter Creek CA 30 882 2:04:03.9 2:09:52.0 5:48.1 9:28/M
74 Chad Long Foresthill CA 31 897 2:04:46.3 2:10:04.0 5:17.7 9:31/M
75 Shaun Kerr Roseville CA 32 903 2:04:55.0 2:09:58.0 5:03.0 9:32/M
76 Roger Nelson Elk Grove CA 31 905 2:04:58.4 2:10:37.0 5:38.6 9:32/M
77 Kevin Kruithof Fair Oaks CA 31 906 2:05:02.2 2:10:35.0 5:32.7 9:33/M
78 Chris Filippi Sacramento CA 30 908 2:05:05.5 2:15:10.0 10:04.4 9:33/M
79 Mark Hepler South San Francisco 34 915 2:05:20.4 2:10:39.0 5:18.5 9:34/M
80 Daniel Ackerman Oakland CA 30 927 2:05:53.4 2:11:28.0 5:34.6 9:37/M
81 Stacy Berrong Woodland CA 33 956 2:06:54.7 2:07:56.0 1:01.3 9:41/M
82 Keith Morel El Dorado Hills CA 31 973 2:07:31.2 2:12:38.0 5:06.8 9:44/M
83 John Gregory Sunnyvale CA 32 1006 2:08:40.0 2:13:57.0 5:17.0 9:49/M
84 Michael Ly Sacramento CA 31 1051 2:10:16.7 2:10:29.0 0:12.2 9:57/M
85 Brian Murray 30 1098 2:11:53.0 2:11:58.0 0:05.0 10:04/M
86 Patrick Rubey Orangevale CA 33 1154 2:14:07.5 2:19:45.0 5:37.5 10:14/M
87 Lee Hamm Sacramento CA 32 1171 2:14:41.0 2:20:28.0 5:46.9 10:17/M
88 Jeremy Benny Roseville CA 31 1227 2:17:21.7 2:27:27.0 10:05.2 10:29/M
89 Jim Ferguson Sacramento CA 33 1243 2:17:54.8 2:28:05.0 10:10.2 10:32/M
90 Christian Hackett Folsom CA 32 1266 2:18:38.9 2:23:54.0 5:15.1 10:35/M
91 Brian Priddin Loomis CA 34 1279 2:19:10.3 2:29:15.0 10:04.7 10:37/M
92 Robert Hassanali Carmichael CA 33 1355 2:24:01.9 2:29:47.0 5:45.1 11:00/M
93 Robert Souliere Elk Grove CA 31 1386 2:26:13.6 2:36:23.0 10:09.4 11:10/M
94 Tim Dalton Woodland CA 34 1419 2:28:23.8 2:28:46.0 0:22.2 11:20/M
95 Sean Holloway Sacramento CA 33 1425 2:29:11.1 2:39:13.0 10:01.8 11:23/M
96 Bryon Gustafson Sutter Creek CA 30 1488 2:35:02.6 2:40:51.0 5:48.3 11:50/M
97 Bryan Buchanan Antelope CA 34 1491 2:35:37.9 2:41:16.0 5:38.0 11:53/M
98 David Molnar Stockton CA 33 1524 2:40:56.2 2:46:56.0 5:59.8 12:17/M
99 Thomas Gauthier Sacramento CA 34 1541 2:44:45.0 2:49:58.0 5:13.0 12:35/M
100 William Casados French Camp CA 30 1580 2:56:00.8 3:06:07.0 10:06.2 13:26/M

2004 Results / Age Divisions / Male 35-39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Actual Time Diff Pace
1 Ed Burns Granite Bay CA 35 1 1:15:55.7 1:15:57.0 0:01.3 5:48/M
2 Matt Maske Evans CO 35 2 1:18:15.7 1:18:17.0 0:01.2 5:58/M
3 Mike Gottardi Fair Oaks CA 37 3 1:18:26.2 1:18:28.0 0:01.7 5:59/M
4 Michael Woodward Novato CA 38 5 1:20:40.8 1:20:43.0 0:02.1 6:09/M
5 Patrick Rainey Rocklin CA 38 6 1:20:59.1 1:21:04.0 0:04.8 6:11/M
6 John Cleckler Sacramento CA 37 11 1:22:15.5 1:22:19.0 0:03.4 6:17/M
7 Michael Harrison Folsom CA 38 13 1:22:44.1 1:22:49.0 0:04.9 6:19/M
8 Eric Nichol Sacramento CA 38 16 1:22:57.7 1:23:01.0 0:03.2 6:20/M
9 Michael Kezmoh 38 30 1:26:06.0 1:26:08.0 0:02.0 6:34/M
10 Geoff Thompson Granite Bay CA 38 33 1:26:27.4 1:26:30.0 0:02.5 6:36/M
11 Joe Van De Water El Dorado Hills CA 37 40 1:28:19.9 1:28:24.0 0:04.0 6:45/M
12 Michael Levangie Elk Grove CA 39 41 1:28:33.6 1:28:36.0 0:02.4 6:46/M
13 Joseph Cress Sacramento CA 36 53 1:29:36.4 1:29:40.0 0:03.6 6:50/M
14 Kurt Grahl Lincoln CA 39 57 1:30:35.7 1:30:40.0 0:04.3 6:55/M
15 Paul Fordyce Oakland CA 35 58 1:30:38.0 1:30:42.0 0:03.9 6:55/M
16 Carl Johnson Auburn CA 35 64 1:31:03.2 1:31:07.0 0:03.8 6:57/M
17 Marlon Menezes Mountain View CA 36 76 1:32:38.1 1:32:44.0 0:05.8 7:04/M
18 John Nichols El Dorado Hills CA 39 78 1:32:50.6 1:32:53.0 0:02.4 7:05/M
19 Paul Gianetto Folsom CA 39 80 1:32:59.1 1:33:02.0 0:02.9 7:06/M
20 David Sieperda Durham CA 37 81 1:33:07.8 1:33:25.0 0:17.1 7:06/M
21 Stuart Reeves Sacramento CA 37 87 1:33:45.1 1:33:49.0 0:03.9 7:09/M
22 Alan Anzai Carmichael CA 38 88 1:34:18.8 1:34:31.0 0:12.2 7:12/M
23 Marc Gagnon Antelope CA 38 90 1:34:19.4 1:34:27.0 0:07.6 7:12/M
24 David Bachman Elk Grove CA 39 91 1:34:20.8 1:34:23.0 0:02.2 7:12/M
25 Gordon Mohr Folsom CA 37 98 1:34:42.8 1:35:38.0 0:55.1 7:14/M
26 Michael Condon Folsom CA 36 99 1:34:57.9 1:35:07.0 0:09.1 7:15/M
27 Jonathan Wilson Cameron Park CA 35 104 1:35:26.7 1:35:40.0 0:13.3 7:17/M
28 Todd Shadbourne Elk Grove CA 39 105 1:35:29.0 1:35:29.0 0:00.0 7:17/M
29 Matt Pera Sacramento CA 37 113 1:36:01.4 1:36:11.0 0:09.6 7:20/M
30 Skott Hutton Rocklin CA 36 119 1:36:53.4 1:37:12.0 0:18.6 7:24/M
31 Steve Platt Folsom CA 36 126 1:37:25.5 1:37:29.0 0:03.5 7:26/M
32 Bill Leach Sacramento CA 35 132 1:37:41.5 1:37:57.0 0:15.5 7:27/M
33 Tim Crenshaw El Dorado Hills CA 39 139 1:38:12.6 1:38:21.0 0:08.3 7:30/M
34 Scott Trumpull 39 148 1:38:57.0 1:39:07.0 0:10.0 7:33/M
35 Desmond Stahl Sacramento CA 35 159 1:39:30.2 1:39:46.0 0:15.7 7:36/M
36 Mark Wooton 38 161 1:39:35.5 1:39:56.0 0:20.4 7:36/M
37 Richard Garner Elk Grove CA 38 162 1:39:37.5 1:39:58.0 0:20.5 7:36/M
38 Mark Richard Granite Bay CA 36 163 1:39:38.5 1:44:59.0 5:20.4 7:36/M
39 Tom Murphy 36 172 1:40:18.5 1:40:28.0 0:09.5 7:39/M
40 Christopher Huitt Sacramento CA 36 181 1:40:40.8 1:40:55.0 0:14.1 7:41/M
41 Martin Vargas El Dorado Hills CA 38 182 1:40:43.4 1:40:57.0 0:13.6 7:41/M
42 Michael Aguilar Sacramento CA 35 200 1:41:30.2 1:41:41.0 0:10.8 7:45/M
43 Troy Allison Granite Bay CA 38 218 1:42:17.6 1:42:41.0 0:23.3 7:48/M
44 Ted Ito 37 220 1:42:33.0 1:42:57.0 0:24.0 7:50/M
45 Matt Goldman Folsom CA 39 223 1:42:34.9 1:47:45.0 5:10.1 7:50/M
46 Darrgh Rojo 38 241 1:43:25.8 1:43:44.0 0:18.2 7:54/M
47 Bryan Fong Folsom CA 37 243 1:43:37.8 1:43:40.0 0:02.1 7:55/M
48 Scott Palmer 35 251 1:43:56.3 1:44:20.0 0:23.7 7:56/M
49 Steve Tuggle Auburn CA 35 252 1:43:57.4 1:44:08.0 0:10.5 7:56/M
50 Kim Kelderman Fair Oaks CA 37 257 1:44:09.6 1:49:19.0 5:09.4 7:57/M
51 Carl Timm Folsom CA 38 271 1:44:51.2 1:45:06.0 0:14.8 8:00/M
52 Chris CMcCarty99@hotm Sacramento CA 36 273 1:44:51.6 1:50:16.0 5:24.3 8:00/M
53 Bob Crossman Oakdale CA 35 274 1:44:52.5 1:45:27.0 0:34.5 8:00/M
54 Doug Lamoureux Rocklin CA 38 275 1:44:53.9 1:45:14.0 0:20.0 8:00/M
55 Michael Juarez Fair Oaks CA 35 284 1:45:17.2 1:45:30.0 0:12.8 8:02/M
56 Pat Hambright 37 285 1:45:23.4 1:50:42.0 5:18.6 8:03/M
57 Charles Anderson Folsom CA 35 298 1:46:07.9 1:46:15.0 0:07.1 8:06/M
58 Jean-Philippe Marie Davis CA 36 300 1:46:09.8 1:51:14.0 5:04.1 8:06/M
59 Jeffery Young 38 306 1:46:28.2 1:51:39.0 5:10.8 8:08/M
60 Michael Connolly Folsom CA 39 317 1:47:22.2 1:47:55.0 0:32.7 8:12/M
61 Mike Rizzo Carmichael CA 39 334 1:47:59.7 1:53:04.0 5:04.2 8:15/M
62 Steven Kinoshita Folsom CA 38 351 1:48:50.2 1:54:05.0 5:14.7 8:18/M
63 Brian Finley 37 357 1:49:00.7 1:54:13.0 5:12.2 8:19/M
64 Bret Lang Folsom CA 36 363 1:49:07.7 1:54:11.0 5:03.3 8:20/M
65 Alex Velez El Dorado Hills CA 36 406 1:50:10.7 1:50:35.0 0:24.3 8:25/M
66 David Stinson 39 416 1:50:29.5 1:55:56.0 5:26.4 8:26/M
67 Thomas Main Sacramento CA 35 424 1:50:44.4 1:56:20.0 5:35.6 8:27/M
68 Richard Schuman 38 426 1:50:48.0 1:51:17.0 0:28.9 8:27/M
69 Kipp Blewett 39 439 1:51:30.2 1:51:53.0 0:22.8 8:31/M
70 Turino Fuad 37 446 1:51:49.5 1:56:51.0 5:01.5 8:32/M
71 Ken Mueller El Dorado Hills CA 38 460 1:52:18.9 1:53:19.0 1:00.1 8:34/M
72 Gerard Adriani Rocklin CA 39 465 1:52:23.5 1:57:44.0 5:20.5 8:35/M
73 Eric Jones 36 469 1:52:32.8 1:57:48.0 5:15.2 8:35/M
74 Dave Oill Sacramento CA 38 500 1:53:26.0 1:58:55.0 5:29.0 8:40/M
75 Fernando Alvear 36 511 1:53:45.7 1:53:55.0 0:09.2 8:41/M
76 Dan Painter West Sacramento CA 36 543 1:54:36.6 1:59:51.0 5:14.4 8:45/M
77 Keith Salas Folsom CA 35 550 1:54:52.9 2:00:07.0 5:14.1 8:46/M
78 Jeffrey Smith Fair Oaks CA 39 561 1:55:14.5 2:00:32.0 5:17.4 8:48/M
79 Brett Johnson 38 571 1:55:35.7 1:56:13.0 0:37.3 8:49/M
80 Tom Poon Sacramento CA 38 580 1:55:53.4 2:00:59.0 5:05.6 8:51/M
81 George Anast Roseville CA 39 590 1:56:07.1 2:01:24.0 5:16.8 8:52/M
82 Rakesh Donthineni Sacramento CA 37 598 1:56:13.7 2:01:28.0 5:14.2 8:52/M
83 John Rudelic Folsom CA 39 604 1:56:19.5 2:01:48.0 5:28.5 8:53/M
84 Hernan Ferro Sacramento CA 36 615 1:56:31.8 2:01:34.0 5:02.2 8:54/M
85 Roger Peene El Dorado Hills CA 35 624 1:56:44.8 2:01:56.0 5:11.2 8:55/M
86 Marcus Meinefeld Muenster CA 37 645 1:57:09.3 2:02:31.0 5:21.6 8:57/M
87 Thomas Brown Davis CA 37 670 1:57:43.4 2:02:46.0 5:02.6 8:59/M
88 Michael Sterdt El Dorado Hills CA 38 696 1:58:14.5 2:08:26.0 10:11.5 9:02/M
89 Jim Krause 36 697 1:58:17.3 2:03:25.0 5:07.7 9:02/M
90 Jim Cagney Folsom CA 35 701 1:58:22.1 1:58:51.0 0:28.9 9:02/M
91 Arnold Parker Sacramento CA 38 737 1:59:20.9 2:09:40.0 10:19.1 9:07/M
92 Chris McCown Folsom CA 38 748 1:59:34.7 2:05:04.0 5:29.2 9:08/M
93 Steve Lyle Granite Bay CA 38 749 1:59:35.0 2:05:58.0 6:22.9 9:08/M
94 Michael Urbani Folsom CA 37 784 2:00:41.6 2:05:59.0 5:17.4 9:13/M
95 Brook Bennigson Sacramento CA 36 787 2:00:48.6 2:06:31.0 5:42.3 9:13/M
96 Jerry Martin 39 796 2:01:11.8 2:06:23.0 5:11.2 9:15/M
97 Paul Emanuels Campbell CA 37 833 2:02:11.5 2:07:55.0 5:43.5 9:20/M
98 Steven Uniack Woodbridge CA 37 853 2:02:57.7 2:09:19.0 6:21.3 9:23/M
99 Deron Morillas Roseville CA 38 880 2:04:02.6 2:09:25.0 5:22.3 9:28/M
100 Andrew Garman Roseville CA 39 881 2:04:02.7 2:09:25.0 5:22.3 9:28/M
101 Victor Igbene Folsom CA 35 883 2:04:04.7 2:09:32.0 5:27.3 9:28/M
102 Raj Lingappaiah Sacramento CA 35 888 2:04:22.8 2:09:55.0 5:32.2 9:30/M
103 Matthew Cate Elk Grove CA 38 913 2:05:19.7 2:11:25.0 6:05.3 9:34/M
104 Brendan Luna Sacramento CA 35 923 2:05:46.5 2:11:34.0 5:47.5 9:36/M
105 Ismael MacIas Sacramento CA 37 965 2:07:14.5 2:12:41.0 5:26.5 9:43/M
106 Michael Terra Carmichael CA 39 985 2:07:54.7 2:13:10.0 5:15.2 9:46/M
107 Thad Puzdrakiewicz Carmichael CA 38 995 2:08:20.9 2:13:36.0 5:15.1 9:48/M
108 Kevin Sigl Fair Oaks CA 37 1001 2:08:29.0 2:13:57.0 5:28.0 9:48/M
109 Richard Morales 38 1002 2:08:29.5 2:14:09.0 5:39.4 9:48/M
110 Jack Kautz Lodi CA 39 1009 2:08:41.4 2:18:50.0 10:08.5 9:49/M
111 Salvador Sanchez Folsom CA 35 1099 2:11:53.5 2:17:22.0 5:28.4 10:04/M
112 Stephen Eunder 36 1100 2:11:55.5 2:17:33.0 5:37.5 10:04/M
113 Gary Pope Chico CA 35 1128 2:13:04.9 2:18:24.0 5:19.1 10:09/M
114 Bryan Serinese Folsom CA 35 1138 2:13:17.6 2:18:38.0 5:20.4 10:10/M
115 Peter Johnson Stockton CA 38 1149 2:13:59.1 2:19:21.0 5:21.9 10:14/M
116 Earl Richardson Folsom CA 36 1156 2:14:10.4 2:19:54.0 5:43.6 10:15/M
117 Matthew Carson West Sacramento CA 38 1249 2:18:05.8 2:23:56.0 5:50.2 10:32/M
118 Mike Mullens 36 1277 2:19:09.7 2:29:15.0 10:05.2 10:37/M
119 Hank Greenblatt Roseville CA 39 1299 2:20:30.6 2:20:53.0 0:22.3 10:44/M
120 Bryan Oliver Folsom CA 35 1325 2:22:06.1 2:32:16.0 10:09.8 10:51/M
121 Steven Alderman 35 1341 2:23:05.5 2:28:13.0 5:07.5 10:55/M
122 Jeffrey McInturff Granite Bay CA 37 1349 2:23:33.8 2:29:21.0 5:47.2 10:57/M
123 John Brennan Davis CA 38 1389 2:26:17.9 2:31:40.0 5:22.1 11:10/M
124 Ralph Stephen Orangevale CA 35 1391 2:26:22.8 2:31:27.0 5:04.1 11:10/M
125 Eric Shen Folsom CA 38 1404 2:26:51.4 2:36:58.0 10:06.5 11:13/M
126 Joe Siino Davis CA 38 1483 2:34:32.1 2:44:48.0 10:15.8 11:48/M
127 Sean Broderick San Francisco CA 36 1572 2:54:47.1 2:59:56.0 5:08.9 13:21/M
128 Tom Fitzpatrick Sacramento CA 35 1584 2:58:20.7 3:08:37.0 10:16.3 13:37/M
129 Thomas Flammini Modesto CA 38 1603 3:15:18.1 3:25:25.0 10:06.8 14:55/M
130 Anthony Decillis 36 1615 3:40:10.8 3:40:16.0 0:05.2 16:48/M