skip navigation
Home Register! Course Info Half Marathon Relay 5K Kids 1K Beneficiaries Results/Photos Lodging Volunteers

1-500 Results

2004 Results / Overall 1-500

Chip Place Name City Age Group Place Sex Group Chip Time Actual Time Diff Pace
1 Ed Burns Granite Bay CA 35 1 M 35-39 1:15:55.7 1:15:57.0 0:01.3 5:48/M
2 Matt Maske Evans CO 35 2 M 35-39 1:18:15.7 1:18:17.0 0:01.2 5:58/M
3 Mike Gottardi Fair Oaks CA 37 3 M 35-39 1:18:26.2 1:18:28.0 0:01.7 5:59/M
4 Ted Cotti Ojai CA 42 1 M 40-44 1:18:43.4 1:18:45.0 0:01.6 6:01/M
5 Michael Woodward Novato CA 38 4 M 35-39 1:20:40.8 1:20:43.0 0:02.1 6:09/M
6 Patrick Rainey Rocklin CA 38 5 M 35-39 1:20:59.1 1:21:04.0 0:04.8 6:11/M
7 Lou Nishimura Fair Oaks CA 49 1 M 45-49 1:21:22.1 1:21:24.0 0:01.8 6:13/M
8 Erika Daligcon Seattle WA 28 1 F 25-29 1:21:36.9 1:21:40.0 0:03.1 6:14/M
9 Mark Murray Sacramento CA 41 2 M 40-44 1:22:04.2 1:22:08.0 0:03.7 6:16/M
10 Nicholas Hohn Chico CA 26 1 M 25-29 1:22:07.7 1:22:10.0 0:02.3 6:16/M
11 John Cleckler Sacramento CA 37 6 M 35-39 1:22:15.5 1:22:19.0 0:03.4 6:17/M
12 Martin Dean Fair Oaks CA 50 1 M 50-54 1:22:23.5 1:22:26.0 0:02.5 6:17/M
13 Michael Harrison Folsom CA 38 7 M 35-39 1:22:44.1 1:22:49.0 0:04.9 6:19/M
14 Brian Miller El Dorado Hills CA 27 2 M 25-29 1:22:50.9 1:22:53.0 0:02.0 6:19/M
15 H. D. Lowery Roseville CA 48 2 M 45-49 1:22:55.6 1:22:57.0 0:01.4 6:20/M
16 Eric Nichol Sacramento CA 38 8 M 35-39 1:22:57.7 1:23:01.0 0:03.2 6:20/M
17 Jerry Green Rancho Cordova CA 47 3 M 45-49 1:23:16.0 1:23:20.0 0:03.9 6:21/M
18 John Tuttle 43 3 M 40-44 1:23:55.6 1:23:57.0 0:01.4 6:24/M
19 Dwight Miller Granite Bay CA 47 4 M 45-49 1:24:05.4 1:24:11.0 0:05.6 6:25/M
20 Elliot Block Sacramento CA 43 4 M 40-44 1:24:52.3 1:24:56.0 0:03.6 6:29/M
21 Bruce Aldrich Sacramento CA 48 5 M 45-49 1:24:57.6 1:25:01.0 0:03.3 6:29/M
22 Dennis Early Loomis CA 48 6 M 45-49 1:25:08.2 1:25:10.0 0:01.8 6:30/M
23 Gregory Meadows Chico CA 43 5 M 40-44 1:25:10.5 1:25:14.0 0:03.5 6:30/M
24 Tim Beamesderfer Fair Oaks CA 40 6 M 40-44 1:25:16.3 1:25:19.0 0:02.6 6:31/M
25 Lindsay Born Carmichael CA 23 1 F 20-24 1:25:23.3 1:25:25.0 0:01.7 6:31/M
26 Tom Arnez Sacramento CA 43 7 M 40-44 1:25:35.4 1:25:43.0 0:07.6 6:32/M
27 Mike Miller Sonora CA 48 7 M 45-49 1:25:37.2 1:25:46.0 0:08.8 6:32/M
28 Dan Anderson Union City CA 52 2 M 50-54 1:25:37.4 1:25:39.0 0:01.6 6:32/M
29 Nick Tennto 20 1 M 20-24 1:25:48.1 1:25:51.0 0:02.9 6:33/M
30 Michael Kezmoh 38 9 M 35-39 1:26:06.0 1:26:08.0 0:02.0 6:34/M
31 Mike Ammon Carmichael CA 59 1 M 55-59 1:26:19.1 1:26:22.0 0:02.8 6:35/M
32 Kirsten Schneider Sacramento CA 36 1 F 35-39 1:26:22.5 1:26:26.0 0:03.4 6:36/M
33 Geoff Thompson Granite Bay CA 38 10 M 35-39 1:26:27.4 1:26:30.0 0:02.5 6:36/M
34 Ryan Lund Roseville CA 28 3 M 25-29 1:26:31.7 1:26:35.0 0:03.2 6:36/M
35 Randy Yoder Folsom CA 43 8 M 40-44 1:26:34.0 1:26:38.0 0:04.0 6:36/M
36 Matthew Schloegel Rocklin CA 33 1 M 30-34 1:26:44.5 1:26:50.0 0:05.5 6:37/M
37 Shane Curren Elk Grove CA 45 8 M 45-49 1:27:53.6 1:28:03.0 0:09.4 6:43/M
38 Jonny Morris Folsom CA 31 2 M 30-34 1:27:57.2 1:28:00.0 0:02.8 6:43/M
39 Chandra Goodnough San Diego CA 34 1 F 30-34 1:28:02.3 1:28:15.0 0:12.7 6:43/M
40 Joe Van De Water El Dorado Hills CA 37 11 M 35-39 1:28:19.9 1:28:24.0 0:04.0 6:45/M
41 Michael Levangie Elk Grove CA 39 12 M 35-39 1:28:33.6 1:28:36.0 0:02.4 6:46/M
42 Jim Peterson Sacramento CA 47 9 M 45-49 1:28:43.7 1:28:50.0 0:06.2 6:46/M
43 Michael Peoples Orangevale CA 41 9 M 40-44 1:28:43.8 1:28:45.0 0:01.2 6:46/M
44 C D'Attolico Lincoln CA 42 10 M 40-44 1:28:57.9 1:29:02.0 0:04.1 6:47/M
45 David Patten Galt CA 41 11 M 40-44 1:29:01.8 1:29:14.0 0:12.2 6:48/M
46 David Serafini Orangevale CA 27 4 M 25-29 1:29:06.9 1:29:09.0 0:02.1 6:48/M
47 Isaac Monical Rescue CA 22 2 M 20-24 1:29:13.9 1:29:21.0 0:07.1 6:49/M
48 Jenny Hitchings Sacramento CA 41 1 F 40-44 1:29:15.7 1:29:18.0 0:02.3 6:49/M
49 Mark Evans Folsom CA 44 12 M 40-44 1:29:17.7 1:29:22.0 0:04.2 6:49/M
50 Jill Lowden Folsom CA 31 2 F 30-34 1:29:21.8 1:29:26.0 0:04.2 6:49/M
51 Lance Gilbert Folsom CA 48 10 M 45-49 1:29:32.3 1:29:36.0 0:03.7 6:50/M
52 Bob Rowden Folsom CA 40 13 M 40-44 1:29:35.4 1:29:40.0 0:04.5 6:50/M
53 Joseph Cress Sacramento CA 36 13 M 35-39 1:29:36.4 1:29:40.0 0:03.6 6:50/M
54 Bob Landry 51 3 M 50-54 1:29:46.2 1:29:51.0 0:04.7 6:51/M
55 Drew Maraglia Grass Valley CA 17 1 M 1-19 1:29:47.6 1:29:50.0 0:02.3 6:51/M
56 Michael Schulz Fairfield CA 56 2 M 55-59 1:29:50.3 1:29:55.0 0:04.7 6:51/M
57 Kurt Grahl Lincoln CA 39 14 M 35-39 1:30:35.7 1:30:40.0 0:04.3 6:55/M
58 Paul Fordyce Oakland CA 35 15 M 35-39 1:30:38.0 1:30:42.0 0:03.9 6:55/M
59 Ben Lamera Sacramento CA 40 14 M 40-44 1:30:38.2 1:30:49.0 0:10.7 6:55/M
60 Jeff Thompson Roseville CA 44 15 M 40-44 1:30:43.7 1:30:50.0 0:06.2 6:55/M
61 Ron Thompson El Dorado Hills CA 45 11 M 45-49 1:30:45.1 1:30:51.0 0:05.8 6:56/M
62 Mark Curry Sacramento CA 44 16 M 40-44 1:30:52.0 1:30:57.0 0:05.0 6:56/M
63 Mike Bergh Roseville CA 32 3 M 30-34 1:30:57.9 1:31:12.0 0:14.0 6:57/M
64 Carl Johnson Auburn CA 35 16 M 35-39 1:31:03.2 1:31:07.0 0:03.8 6:57/M
65 Patricia Cahill El Dorado Hills CA 42 2 F 40-44 1:31:19.6 1:31:25.0 0:05.4 6:58/M
66 Jennifer Kent Sacramento CA 31 3 F 30-34 1:31:25.0 1:31:31.0 0:06.0 6:59/M
67 Melissa Madeson 23 2 F 20-24 1:31:34.7 1:31:39.0 0:04.2 6:59/M
68 Elizabeth McCleneghan Orangevale CA 22 3 F 20-24 1:31:48.4 1:31:53.0 0:04.6 7:00/M
69 Josh Rains Folsom CA 29 5 M 25-29 1:31:52.5 1:32:01.0 0:08.5 7:01/M
70 Ralph Richardson Rancho Cordova CA 47 12 M 45-49 1:31:54.1 1:32:07.0 0:12.9 7:01/M
71 Rae Clark Auburn CA 52 4 M 50-54 1:32:04.0 1:32:20.0 0:15.9 7:02/M
72 Chris Blaser 44 17 M 40-44 1:32:05.5 1:32:10.0 0:04.4 7:02/M
73 Robert Gormley Moraga CA 63 1 M 60-64 1:32:27.1 1:32:30.0 0:02.9 7:03/M
74 Timothy Monk Rocklin CA 33 4 M 30-34 1:32:33.3 1:32:40.0 0:06.7 7:04/M
75 Emily Farris Placerville CA 26 2 F 25-29 1:32:37.1 1:32:40.0 0:02.8 7:04/M
76 Marlon Menezes Mountain View CA 36 17 M 35-39 1:32:38.1 1:32:44.0 0:05.8 7:04/M
77 Shana Brown Colfax CA 34 4 F 30-34 1:32:47.4 1:32:55.0 0:07.5 7:05/M
78 John Nichols El Dorado Hills CA 39 18 M 35-39 1:32:50.6 1:32:53.0 0:02.4 7:05/M
79 Brock Brown Citrus Heights CA 28 6 M 25-29 1:32:53.0 1:32:57.0 0:04.0 7:05/M
80 Paul Gianetto Folsom CA 39 19 M 35-39 1:32:59.1 1:33:02.0 0:02.9 7:06/M
81 David Sieperda Durham CA 37 20 M 35-39 1:33:07.8 1:33:25.0 0:17.1 7:06/M
82 James Lyons Folsom CA 43 18 M 40-44 1:33:19.0 1:33:19.0 0:00.0 7:07/M
83 James Barstad Sacramento CA 40 19 M 40-44 1:33:21.6 1:33:29.0 0:07.3 7:08/M
84 Jesse Shaw Sutter Creek CA 48 13 M 45-49 1:33:22.4 1:33:39.0 0:16.5 7:08/M
85 Tom Burkland El Dorado Hills CA 43 20 M 40-44 1:33:37.1 1:33:54.0 0:16.8 7:09/M
86 Gregory Moura Folsom CA 34 5 M 30-34 1:33:44.0 1:33:48.0 0:04.0 7:09/M
87 Stuart Reeves Sacramento CA 37 21 M 35-39 1:33:45.1 1:33:49.0 0:03.9 7:09/M
88 Alan Anzai Carmichael CA 38 22 M 35-39 1:34:18.8 1:34:31.0 0:12.2 7:12/M
89 Jim Cannon Rocklin CA 50 5 M 50-54 1:34:19.3 1:34:29.0 0:09.6 7:12/M
90 Marc Gagnon Antelope CA 38 23 M 35-39 1:34:19.4 1:34:27.0 0:07.6 7:12/M
91 David Bachman Elk Grove CA 39 24 M 35-39 1:34:20.8 1:34:23.0 0:02.2 7:12/M
92 Wendy Pratt Davis CA 44 3 F 40-44 1:34:25.0 1:34:38.0 0:13.0 7:12/M
93 Aaron Lowell Citrus Heights CA 31 6 M 30-34 1:34:28.1 1:34:33.0 0:04.8 7:13/M
94 Duane Miller Camino CA 31 7 M 30-34 1:34:32.2 1:34:45.0 0:12.8 7:13/M
95 Patrick Carden Cameron Park CA 13 2 M 1-19 1:34:33.5 1:44:35.0 10:01.4 7:13/M
96 Bill Clarkson Roseville CA 51 6 M 50-54 1:34:38.2 1:34:42.0 0:03.7 7:13/M
97 Charles Baldwin Folsom CA 43 21 M 40-44 1:34:41.5 1:34:49.0 0:07.5 7:14/M
98 Gordon Mohr Folsom CA 37 25 M 35-39 1:34:42.8 1:35:38.0 0:55.1 7:14/M
99 Michael Condon Folsom CA 36 26 M 35-39 1:34:57.9 1:35:07.0 0:09.1 7:15/M
100 Maria Malone Folsom CA 13 1 F 1-19 1:35:02.8 1:40:04.0 5:01.2 7:15/M
101 John Painting Sacramento CA 43 22 M 40-44 1:35:11.0 1:35:32.0 0:20.9 7:16/M
102 Connie Rowden Folsom CA 46 1 F 45-49 1:35:12.3 1:35:17.0 0:04.7 7:16/M
103 Ernie Takahashi Sacramento CA 59 3 M 55-59 1:35:24.9 1:35:33.0 0:08.1 7:17/M
104 Jonathan Wilson Cameron Park CA 35 27 M 35-39 1:35:26.7 1:35:40.0 0:13.3 7:17/M
105 Todd Shadbourne Elk Grove CA 39 28 M 35-39 1:35:29.0 1:35:29.0 0:00.0 7:17/M
106 William Ogas Sacramento CA 34 8 M 30-34 1:35:34.6 1:35:36.0 0:01.4 7:18/M
107 Carolyn McCarter Sacramento CA 47 2 F 45-49 1:35:35.3 1:35:44.0 0:08.6 7:18/M
108 Barry Turner Sacramento CA 51 7 M 50-54 1:35:43.6 1:35:49.0 0:05.4 7:18/M
109 Daniel Perrot Rocklin CA 50 8 M 50-54 1:35:46.5 1:35:54.0 0:07.5 7:19/M
110 Chris Terrill Fair Oaks CA 41 23 M 40-44 1:35:47.2 1:35:58.0 0:10.7 7:19/M
111 Karyn Hoffman Folsom CA 42 4 F 40-44 1:35:47.3 1:35:54.0 0:06.7 7:19/M
112 Tom Read Colfax CA 48 14 M 45-49 1:35:57.2 1:36:03.0 0:05.8 7:19/M
113 Matt Pera Sacramento CA 37 29 M 35-39 1:36:01.4 1:36:11.0 0:09.6 7:20/M
114 Dan Alarid Elk Grove CA 62 2 M 60-64 1:36:16.5 1:36:25.0 0:08.4 7:21/M
115 William Baber Reno NV 25 7 M 25-29 1:36:17.5 1:36:31.0 0:13.5 7:21/M
116 David George Roseville CA 34 9 M 30-34 1:36:18.9 1:36:29.0 0:10.1 7:21/M
117 Matthew Mezger Sacramento CA 51 9 M 50-54 1:36:20.7 1:41:22.0 5:01.2 7:21/M
118 Hammerin Howie Hold El Dorado Hills CA 40 24 M 40-44 1:36:24.5 1:36:31.0 0:06.4 7:22/M
119 Skott Hutton Rocklin CA 36 30 M 35-39 1:36:53.4 1:37:12.0 0:18.6 7:24/M
120 Steve McMillen El Dorado Hills CA 40 25 M 40-44 1:37:02.6 1:37:12.0 0:09.4 7:24/M
121 Derek Semanski Rocklin CA 32 10 M 30-34 1:37:03.5 1:37:14.0 0:10.5 7:25/M
122 Carter Goodnough San Diego CA 42 26 M 40-44 1:37:08.9 1:37:23.0 0:14.0 7:25/M
123 Joseph Bissell Pacific Grove CA 57 4 M 55-59 1:37:11.9 1:37:14.0 0:02.0 7:25/M
124 Bruce Dwelly Folsom CA 41 27 M 40-44 1:37:19.5 1:37:31.0 0:11.4 7:26/M
125 Dennis Ferranti Chico CA 50 10 M 50-54 1:37:19.6 1:37:22.0 0:02.3 7:26/M
126 Steve Platt Folsom CA 36 31 M 35-39 1:37:25.5 1:37:29.0 0:03.5 7:26/M
127 Kate Bensman El Dorado Hills CA 37 2 F 35-39 1:37:26.6 1:37:35.0 0:08.4 7:26/M
128 Stephen Thomas Elk Grove CA 41 28 M 40-44 1:37:27.2 1:37:51.0 0:23.8 7:26/M
129 Kim Kortz Folsom CA 40 5 F 40-44 1:37:27.7 1:37:36.0 0:08.3 7:26/M
130 Aaron Rough 32 11 M 30-34 1:37:31.8 1:37:43.0 0:11.1 7:27/M
131 Dennis Boulton Reno NV 48 15 M 45-49 1:37:34.9 1:37:45.0 0:10.1 7:27/M
132 Bill Leach Sacramento CA 35 32 M 35-39 1:37:41.5 1:37:57.0 0:15.5 7:27/M
133 David Darling 40 29 M 40-44 1:37:55.0 1:38:01.0 0:06.0 7:28/M
134 Gary Campbell Elk Grove CA 49 16 M 45-49 1:37:56.6 1:38:02.0 0:05.4 7:29/M
135 Jay Woodard El Dorado Hills CA 28 8 M 25-29 1:37:57.1 1:38:05.0 0:07.8 7:29/M
136 Hooshang Mehranpour Granite Bay CA 45 17 M 45-49 1:37:59.1 1:38:05.0 0:05.9 7:29/M
137 Skip Lowrey El Dorado Hills CA 31 12 M 30-34 1:38:04.5 1:38:07.0 0:02.5 7:29/M
138 Craig Ricci 33 13 M 30-34 1:38:08.7 1:38:16.0 0:07.3 7:29/M
139 Tim Crenshaw El Dorado Hills CA 39 33 M 35-39 1:38:12.6 1:38:21.0 0:08.3 7:30/M
140 Karen Schelegle 49 3 F 45-49 1:38:17.7 1:38:31.0 0:13.2 7:30/M
141 Madelyn Stewart Santa Rosa CA 38 3 F 35-39 1:38:26.9 1:38:30.0 0:03.1 7:31/M
142 Thom Pearman Sacramento CA 42 30 M 40-44 1:38:27.8 1:38:30.0 0:02.2 7:31/M
143 Grace Twedt Chico CA 44 6 F 40-44 1:38:28.0 1:38:35.0 0:07.0 7:31/M
144 Chris Gard Folsom CA 26 9 M 25-29 1:38:42.3 1:39:00.0 0:17.6 7:32/M
145 Ted Lenzie Folsom CA 44 31 M 40-44 1:38:45.3 1:38:55.0 0:09.6 7:32/M
146 Patrick Ford Auburn CA 15 3 M 1-19 1:38:50.0 1:39:15.0 0:25.0 7:33/M
147 Glenn Bailey Roseville CA 57 5 M 55-59 1:38:50.8 1:38:56.0 0:05.1 7:33/M
148 Scott Trumpull 39 34 M 35-39 1:38:57.0 1:39:07.0 0:10.0 7:33/M
149 Michael Ryan Orangevale CA 53 11 M 50-54 1:39:04.2 1:39:17.0 0:12.7 7:34/M
150 Ken McKee Rocklin CA 32 14 M 30-34 1:39:12.9 1:44:31.0 5:18.1 7:34/M
151 Robert Lutolf Sonoma CA 61 3 M 60-64 1:39:19.4 1:39:37.0 0:17.6 7:35/M
152 Stephen Lehtonen Fair Oaks CA 56 6 M 55-59 1:39:19.4 1:39:27.0 0:07.5 7:35/M
153 Sally Monical Rescue CA 48 4 F 45-49 1:39:20.9 1:39:30.0 0:09.1 7:35/M
154 Greg Taylor Shingle Springs CA 43 32 M 40-44 1:39:21.1 1:44:23.0 5:01.8 7:35/M
155 Cheryl Cannon Granite Bay CA 39 4 F 35-39 1:39:21.3 1:39:27.0 0:05.7 7:35/M
156 Steve Collnick Elk Grove CA 41 33 M 40-44 1:39:22.3 1:39:40.0 0:17.6 7:35/M
157 Bruce Dear Rocklin CA 55 7 M 55-59 1:39:24.5 1:39:50.0 0:25.5 7:35/M
158 Elizabeth Ware Sacramento CA 38 5 F 35-39 1:39:26.5 1:39:37.0 0:10.5 7:35/M
159 Desmond Stahl Sacramento CA 35 35 M 35-39 1:39:30.2 1:39:46.0 0:15.7 7:36/M
160 Kerry Portlock Sacramento CA 28 3 F 25-29 1:39:32.0 1:39:32.0 0:00.0 7:36/M
161 Mark Wooton 38 36 M 35-39 1:39:35.5 1:39:56.0 0:20.4 7:36/M
162 Richard Garner Elk Grove CA 38 37 M 35-39 1:39:37.5 1:39:58.0 0:20.5 7:36/M
163 Mark Richard Granite Bay CA 36 38 M 35-39 1:39:38.5 1:44:59.0 5:20.4 7:36/M
164 Tim Duggan San Ramon CA 55 8 M 55-59 1:39:51.1 1:40:06.0 0:14.9 7:37/M
165 Brian Hodges Auburn CA 45 18 M 45-49 1:39:55.6 1:40:08.0 0:12.4 7:38/M
166 Curt Royer Merced CA 51 12 M 50-54 1:39:56.0 1:40:03.0 0:06.9 7:38/M
167 Don Ansley Loomis CA 50 13 M 50-54 1:40:05.0 1:40:30.0 0:25.0 7:38/M
168 Kevin Airoldi Elk Grove CA 32 15 M 30-34 1:40:10.4 1:45:32.0 5:21.6 7:39/M
169 Mark O'Sullivan Elk Grove CA 34 16 M 30-34 1:40:14.1 1:40:31.0 0:16.9 7:39/M
170 Ted Stevens Citrus Heights CA 59 9 M 55-59 1:40:14.4 1:40:37.0 0:22.5 7:39/M
171 Marie Krug 22 4 F 20-24 1:40:18.4 1:41:03.0 0:44.6 7:39/M
172 Tom Murphy 36 39 M 35-39 1:40:18.5 1:40:28.0 0:09.5 7:39/M
173 Richard Kane Rocklin CA 34 17 M 30-34 1:40:23.4 1:40:43.0 0:19.6 7:40/M
174 Eddie Henderson Elk Grove CA 46 19 M 45-49 1:40:28.1 1:40:36.0 0:07.8 7:40/M
175 Bret Hunter Roseville CA 24 3 M 20-24 1:40:30.6 1:40:50.0 0:19.4 7:40/M
176 Jonathon Odonnell Roseville CA 30 18 M 30-34 1:40:31.4 1:40:42.0 0:10.6 7:40/M
177 Ralph Barsi Dublin CA 33 19 M 30-34 1:40:33.5 1:45:51.0 5:17.4 7:41/M
178 Gregory Coit Cameron Park CA 50 14 M 50-54 1:40:38.6 1:40:57.0 0:18.4 7:41/M
179 Julia Knapp 40 7 F 40-44 1:40:39.0 1:40:45.0 0:05.9 7:41/M
180 Clarence Perry Rancho Cordova CA 41 34 M 40-44 1:40:39.1 1:40:53.0 0:13.9 7:41/M
181 Christopher Huitt Sacramento CA 36 40 M 35-39 1:40:40.8 1:40:55.0 0:14.1 7:41/M
182 Martin Vargas El Dorado Hills CA 38 41 M 35-39 1:40:43.4 1:40:57.0 0:13.6 7:41/M
183 Christina Gimenez-Blase 31 5 F 30-34 1:40:44.9 1:40:50.0 0:05.0 7:41/M
184 Kirk Koester Loomis CA 18 4 M 1-19 1:40:53.9 1:41:07.0 0:13.0 7:42/M
185 Shannon Painter 32 6 F 30-34 1:40:55.0 1:40:55.0 0:00.0 7:42/M
186 Tiffany Patterson Folsom CA 29 4 F 25-29 1:40:57.5 1:41:11.0 0:13.5 7:42/M
187 Brent Cushenbery Newcastle CA 45 20 M 45-49 1:41:02.8 1:46:10.0 5:07.2 7:43/M
188 Rick Fergerson El Dorado Hills CA 43 35 M 40-44 1:41:03.1 1:41:11.0 0:07.9 7:43/M
189 Jennifer Rozumowicz Orangevale CA 31 7 F 30-34 1:41:07.6 1:41:21.0 0:13.4 7:43/M
190 Laura Christopher Davis CA 22 5 F 20-24 1:41:07.9 1:41:54.0 0:46.1 7:43/M
191 Danny Lee 28 10 M 25-29 1:41:08.5 1:41:54.0 0:45.5 7:43/M
192 Brian Mitchell 23 4 M 20-24 1:41:11.5 1:41:32.0 0:20.5 7:43/M
193 Todd Gage Antelope CA 28 11 M 25-29 1:41:13.0 1:41:25.0 0:11.9 7:44/M
194 Leslie Lingdren-Kezmoh 36 6 F 35-39 1:41:21.9 1:41:26.0 0:04.1 7:44/M
195 Gregg Meyer Roseville CA 46 21 M 45-49 1:41:24.2 1:41:39.0 0:14.8 7:44/M
196 Bob Nozuka Sacramento CA 45 22 M 45-49 1:41:25.4 1:41:47.0 0:21.5 7:45/M
197 Spence Gerber 46 23 M 45-49 1:41:26.1 1:46:45.0 5:18.9 7:45/M
198 Tim Coughlin Gold River DC 43 36 M 40-44 1:41:26.5 1:41:33.0 0:06.5 7:45/M
199 Karen Thernka Rocklin CA 36 7 F 35-39 1:41:28.0 1:41:28.0 0:00.0 7:45/M
200 Michael Aguilar Sacramento CA 35 42 M 35-39 1:41:30.2 1:41:41.0 0:10.8 7:45/M
201 Kris Zappettini Chico CA 40 8 F 40-44 1:41:35.4 1:41:50.0 0:14.6 7:45/M
202 Julia Burco Davis CA 30 8 F 30-34 1:41:36.9 1:46:40.0 5:03.0 7:45/M
203 Greg Fischer Chico CA 48 24 M 45-49 1:41:39.1 1:41:54.0 0:14.9 7:46/M
204 Leilani Dunmoyer Carmichael CA 39 8 F 35-39 1:41:42.2 1:41:49.0 0:06.7 7:46/M
205 Michael Pugh Rocklin CA 42 37 M 40-44 1:41:43.9 1:47:35.0 5:51.1 7:46/M
206 Bryan Pruden 34 20 M 30-34 1:41:44.0 1:41:44.0 0:00.0 7:46/M
207 Don Foster Sonora CA 48 25 M 45-49 1:41:45.4 1:41:59.0 0:13.6 7:46/M
208 Linda Casillas Davis CA 41 9 F 40-44 1:41:49.9 1:41:58.0 0:08.0 7:46/M
209 David Schaap Elk Grove CA 44 38 M 40-44 1:41:51.3 1:42:12.0 0:20.6 7:46/M
210 Kerry Krueger Stockton CA 40 10 F 40-44 1:41:52.5 1:41:56.0 0:03.5 7:47/M
211 Brian Olson Elk Grove CA 29 12 M 25-29 1:41:54.9 1:47:22.0 5:27.1 7:47/M
212 Marc Glynn Rescue CA 32 21 M 30-34 1:41:58.0 1:47:13.0 5:14.9 7:47/M
213 Vern Crawford N.highlands CA 42 39 M 40-44 1:42:00.0 1:52:03.0 10:03.0 7:47/M
214 Larry Grill 54 15 M 50-54 1:42:01.0 1:47:33.0 5:32.0 7:47/M
215 Michael Hahn Folsom CA 45 26 M 45-49 1:42:04.6 1:48:06.0 6:01.4 7:47/M
216 Lori Bonitata Auburn CA 44 11 F 40-44 1:42:05.1 1:42:08.0 0:02.9 7:48/M
217 James Scrivner Fair Oaks CA 47 27 M 45-49 1:42:10.5 1:42:21.0 0:10.5 7:48/M
218 Troy Allison Granite Bay CA 38 43 M 35-39 1:42:17.6 1:42:41.0 0:23.3 7:48/M
219 Michael Marshall Folsom CA 45 28 M 45-49 1:42:31.1 1:42:43.0 0:11.9 7:50/M
220 Ted Ito 37 44 M 35-39 1:42:33.0 1:42:57.0 0:24.0 7:50/M
221 Tom Wroblewski Orangevale CA 46 29 M 45-49 1:42:33.2 1:42:41.0 0:07.8 7:50/M
222 Ben Ritchie Sacramento CA 26 13 M 25-29 1:42:33.6 1:42:42.0 0:08.3 7:50/M
223 Matt Goldman Folsom CA 39 45 M 35-39 1:42:34.9 1:47:45.0 5:10.1 7:50/M
224 Carla Gottardi Fair Oaks CA 37 9 F 35-39 1:42:35.9 1:42:39.0 0:03.1 7:50/M
225 Lola Espinoza Sacramento CA 36 10 F 35-39 1:42:38.2 1:42:55.0 0:16.8 7:50/M
226 Chris Walker Sacramento CA 40 40 M 40-44 1:42:41.6 1:42:56.0 0:14.4 7:50/M
227 Daniel Kemp Lincoln CA 42 41 M 40-44 1:42:46.2 1:43:08.0 0:21.8 7:51/M
228 Steven Lynch El MacEro CA 49 30 M 45-49 1:42:50.4 1:48:28.0 5:37.6 7:51/M
229 Kathy Miller Auburn CA 56 1 F 55-59 1:43:05.1 1:48:08.0 5:02.9 7:52/M
230 Kenneth Kaminski 48 31 M 45-49 1:43:05.7 1:43:25.0 0:19.3 7:52/M
231 Richard Weinert Lincoln CA 51 16 M 50-54 1:43:10.1 1:43:13.0 0:02.9 7:53/M
232 Mel Stahlman 51 17 M 50-54 1:43:10.7 1:48:26.0 5:15.3 7:53/M
233 Marty Benjamin Folsom CA 43 42 M 40-44 1:43:11.3 1:43:22.0 0:10.7 7:53/M
234 Tom Clark Folsom CA 44 43 M 40-44 1:43:12.1 1:48:14.0 5:01.8 7:53/M
235 Kevin Clark Sacramento CA 40 44 M 40-44 1:43:15.2 1:48:51.0 5:35.7 7:53/M
236 Dave Campbell Auburn CA 47 32 M 45-49 1:43:18.7 1:48:20.0 5:01.2 7:53/M
237 Earl Door Elk Grove CA 50 18 M 50-54 1:43:19.0 1:43:30.0 0:11.0 7:53/M
238 Michael Fry Sacramento CA 29 14 M 25-29 1:43:19.7 1:43:27.0 0:07.3 7:53/M
239 Paul Storey Citrus Heights CA 53 19 M 50-54 1:43:22.6 1:43:53.0 0:30.3 7:53/M
240 Dennis Doris Fair Oaks CA 59 10 M 55-59 1:43:24.2 1:43:31.0 0:06.8 7:54/M
241 Darrgh Rojo 38 46 M 35-39 1:43:25.8 1:43:44.0 0:18.2 7:54/M
242 Brad Rogers Folsom CA 41 45 M 40-44 1:43:29.6 1:43:51.0 0:21.4 7:54/M
243 Bryan Fong Folsom CA 37 47 M 35-39 1:43:37.8 1:43:40.0 0:02.1 7:55/M
244 David Smith Roseville CA 56 11 M 55-59 1:43:40.3 1:43:46.0 0:05.7 7:55/M
245 Clara Lee 38 11 F 35-39 1:43:42.4 1:43:56.0 0:13.6 7:55/M
246 Peter Brinckerhoff Rocklin CA 57 12 M 55-59 1:43:44.5 1:43:58.0 0:13.5 7:55/M
247 Alex Davies Dixon CA 26 15 M 25-29 1:43:46.6 1:43:57.0 0:10.3 7:55/M
248 Angie Pozzi Granite Bay CA 45 5 F 45-49 1:43:48.4 1:44:07.0 0:18.6 7:55/M
249 Rickey Smith Orangevale CA 45 33 M 45-49 1:43:49.4 1:44:18.0 0:28.5 7:55/M
250 Melanie Duval Granite Bay CA 37 12 F 35-39 1:43:56.3 1:44:04.0 0:07.7 7:56/M
251 Scott Palmer 35 48 M 35-39 1:43:56.3 1:44:20.0 0:23.7 7:56/M
252 Steve Tuggle Auburn CA 35 49 M 35-39 1:43:57.4 1:44:08.0 0:10.5 7:56/M
253 Annette Shepherd El Dorado Hills CA 43 12 F 40-44 1:43:57.8 1:44:04.0 0:06.1 7:56/M
254 Nathan Furman Lander WY 29 16 M 25-29 1:44:03.0 1:44:03.0 0:00.0 7:57/M
255 Joe Yeiga 46 34 M 45-49 1:44:03.3 1:44:12.0 0:08.7 7:57/M
256 Brian Smith Folsom CA 55 13 M 55-59 1:44:07.1 1:49:17.0 5:09.8 7:57/M
257 Kim Kelderman Fair Oaks CA 37 50 M 35-39 1:44:09.6 1:49:19.0 5:09.4 7:57/M
258 Paul Burdick Roseville CA 44 46 M 40-44 1:44:10.0 1:49:15.0 5:04.9 7:57/M
259 Nicole Ridgeway Shingle Springs CA 35 13 F 35-39 1:44:12.8 1:44:31.0 0:18.1 7:57/M
260 Trina Koushmaro Woodland CA 46 6 F 45-49 1:44:14.5 1:44:25.0 0:10.5 7:57/M
261 Brian Abrams Newcastle CA 17 5 M 1-19 1:44:15.0 1:44:19.0 0:04.0 7:57/M
262 Israel Cortes Elk Grove CA 33 22 M 30-34 1:44:15.1 1:44:29.0 0:13.9 7:57/M
263 Joe Anderson Folsom CA 57 14 M 55-59 1:44:22.9 1:44:33.0 0:10.1 7:58/M
264 Glen Underwood Elk Grove CA 33 23 M 30-34 1:44:23.2 1:44:33.0 0:09.8 7:58/M
265 Stephen Post Rancho Cordova CA 44 47 M 40-44 1:44:28.8 1:44:59.0 0:30.2 7:58/M
266 Leah Aragon Sacramento CA 29 5 F 25-29 1:44:34.2 1:44:44.0 0:09.7 7:59/M
267 Patrick Hoover Elk Grove CA 49 35 M 45-49 1:44:47.2 1:49:52.0 5:04.8 8:00/M
268 Lisa Hilbert Petaluma CA 42 13 F 40-44 1:44:48.5 1:45:22.0 0:33.5 8:00/M
269 Stephen Pearcy Berkeley CA 44 48 M 40-44 1:44:50.2 1:45:00.0 0:09.7 8:00/M
270 Justin Moulliet Roseville CA 31 24 M 30-34 1:44:51.0 1:45:08.0 0:17.0 8:00/M
271 Carl Timm Folsom CA 38 51 M 35-39 1:44:51.2 1:45:06.0 0:14.8 8:00/M
272 Douglas Thomas Carmichael CA 52 20 M 50-54 1:44:51.4 1:45:11.0 0:19.5 8:00/M
273 Chris CMcCarty99@hotm Sacramento CA 36 52 M 35-39 1:44:51.6 1:50:16.0 5:24.3 8:00/M
274 Bob Crossman Oakdale CA 35 53 M 35-39 1:44:52.5 1:45:27.0 0:34.5 8:00/M
275 Doug Lamoureux Rocklin CA 38 54 M 35-39 1:44:53.9 1:45:14.0 0:20.0 8:00/M
276 Dennis McGrath 34 25 M 30-34 1:44:56.1 1:50:09.0 5:12.8 8:01/M
277 John Papathakis El Dorado Hills CA 50 21 M 50-54 1:44:57.5 1:45:16.0 0:18.5 8:01/M
278 Marcos Siqueira Roseville CA 34 26 M 30-34 1:45:04.6 1:45:26.0 0:21.4 8:01/M
279 Danny Osborn Chico CA 28 17 M 25-29 1:45:08.8 1:45:30.0 0:21.2 8:02/M
280 Gilbert Martinez Carmichael CA 48 36 M 45-49 1:45:09.0 1:45:15.0 0:05.9 8:02/M
281 Carl Cox Lodi CA 51 22 M 50-54 1:45:10.2 1:50:20.0 5:09.7 8:02/M
282 John Meyer Davis CA 47 37 M 45-49 1:45:14.3 1:45:32.0 0:17.6 8:02/M
283 Virginia Pearcy Berkeley CA 27 6 F 25-29 1:45:15.8 1:45:26.0 0:10.2 8:02/M
284 Michael Juarez Fair Oaks CA 35 55 M 35-39 1:45:17.2 1:45:30.0 0:12.8 8:02/M
285 Pat Hambright 37 56 M 35-39 1:45:23.4 1:50:42.0 5:18.6 8:03/M
286 Dean McLeod 42 49 M 40-44 1:45:32.7 1:45:55.0 0:22.3 8:03/M
287 Richard Laughman Yuba City CA 51 23 M 50-54 1:45:33.0 1:45:43.0 0:09.9 8:03/M
288 Larry Hensley Folsom CA 56 15 M 55-59 1:45:35.2 1:45:51.0 0:15.7 8:04/M
289 Libby Wright San Anselmo CA 47 7 F 45-49 1:45:40.9 1:50:57.0 5:16.1 8:04/M
290 Susan Cotterel Davis CA 46 8 F 45-49 1:45:43.4 1:52:41.0 6:57.6 8:04/M
291 Lance Regala Fair Oaks CA 25 18 M 25-29 1:45:46.1 1:51:30.0 5:43.9 8:04/M
292 Donald Gorman El Dorado Hills CA 42 50 M 40-44 1:45:46.6 1:50:59.0 5:12.3 8:04/M
293 Kate Quartarolo Sacramento CA 30 9 F 30-34 1:45:49.0 1:45:49.0 0:00.0 8:05/M
294 Eric Neumann 52 24 M 50-54 1:45:54.3 1:46:09.0 0:14.6 8:05/M
295 Enrique Villarauz Sacramento CA 31 27 M 30-34 1:45:58.4 1:46:29.0 0:30.5 8:05/M
296 Jennifer Freeman Sacramento CA 33 10 F 30-34 1:46:00.0 1:46:10.0 0:10.0 8:05/M
297 Peggy Tapp Dallas TX 43 14 F 40-44 1:46:05.1 1:51:07.0 5:01.8 8:06/M
298 Charles Anderson Folsom CA 35 57 M 35-39 1:46:07.9 1:46:15.0 0:07.1 8:06/M
299 Joseph Carevic Roseville CA 60 4 M 60-64 1:46:08.3 1:46:22.0 0:13.7 8:06/M
300 Jean-Philippe Marie Davis CA 36 58 M 35-39 1:46:09.8 1:51:14.0 5:04.1 8:06/M
301 Johan Brouns Cameron Park CA 59 16 M 55-59 1:46:10.3 1:46:17.0 0:06.6 8:06/M
302 Kenneth Durham Lodi CA 45 38 M 45-49 1:46:12.7 1:51:14.0 5:01.3 8:06/M
303 Heather Carlson Orangevale CA 30 11 F 30-34 1:46:13.1 1:46:29.0 0:15.9 8:06/M
304 Chris Sands Auburn CA 41 15 F 40-44 1:46:16.6 1:51:26.0 5:09.4 8:07/M
305 Timothy Kustic Sacramento CA 46 39 M 45-49 1:46:25.1 1:46:39.0 0:13.8 8:07/M
306 Jeffery Young 38 59 M 35-39 1:46:28.2 1:51:39.0 5:10.8 8:08/M
307 Alison Tabor Sacramento CA 24 6 F 20-24 1:46:31.8 1:46:46.0 0:14.2 8:08/M
308 Janet Browning 35 14 F 35-39 1:46:40.4 1:52:19.0 5:38.5 8:09/M
309 Thomas Harper Auburn CA 55 17 M 55-59 1:46:44.1 1:52:02.0 5:17.9 8:09/M
310 Natasha Brown Citrus Heights CA 13 2 F 1-19 1:46:46.2 1:46:50.0 0:03.8 8:09/M
311 Daryl Allen 40 51 M 40-44 1:46:51.2 1:47:01.0 0:09.8 8:09/M
312 Joseph Ryan Sonora CA 40 52 M 40-44 1:46:51.2 1:47:04.0 0:12.7 8:09/M
313 Jeffery Brooks 40 53 M 40-44 1:46:52.1 1:52:41.0 5:48.9 8:09/M
314 Kim Morgan Elk Grove CA 42 16 F 40-44 1:46:57.4 1:47:08.0 0:10.6 8:10/M
315 Jan Zabriskie Davis CA 57 18 M 55-59 1:46:59.3 1:47:16.0 0:16.7 8:10/M
316 Traci Sheesley Davis CA 29 7 F 25-29 1:47:05.2 1:47:19.0 0:13.8 8:10/M
317 Michael Connolly Folsom CA 39 60 M 35-39 1:47:22.2 1:47:55.0 0:32.7 8:12/M
318 Carol Percy Vacaville CA 45 9 F 45-49 1:47:27.0 1:47:46.0 0:18.9 8:12/M
319 Rebecca Leveille Loomis CA 40 17 F 40-44 1:47:27.2 1:47:59.0 0:31.8 8:12/M
320 Paul Congdon 41 54 M 40-44 1:47:34.2 1:47:53.0 0:18.7 8:13/M
321 Brien Hensley 54 25 M 50-54 1:47:36.5 1:48:04.0 0:27.5 8:13/M
322 Joe Carranza 49 40 M 45-49 1:47:39.0 1:47:49.0 0:09.9 8:13/M
323 Kathy Pabilona Sacramento CA 45 10 F 45-49 1:47:41.5 1:52:54.0 5:12.5 8:13/M
324 Scott Jones Rocklin CA 42 55 M 40-44 1:47:41.5 1:53:09.0 5:27.5 8:13/M
325 Sandy Clark Folsom CA 42 18 F 40-44 1:47:46.2 1:52:48.0 5:01.8 8:14/M
326 Rick Forest 47 41 M 45-49 1:47:48.6 1:48:09.0 0:20.4 8:14/M
327 Cynthia Marx Fair Oaks CA 50 1 F 50-54 1:47:50.1 1:47:56.0 0:05.9 8:14/M
328 Dee Whitecotton Foresthill CA 49 11 F 45-49 1:47:50.3 1:48:05.0 0:14.6 8:14/M
329 Chris Pereira Placerville CA 40 56 M 40-44 1:47:51.7 1:48:10.0 0:18.3 8:14/M
330 Patty Shijo Sacramento CA 45 12 F 45-49 1:47:52.7 1:48:03.0 0:10.2 8:14/M
331 Peter Andrew Carmichael CA 46 42 M 45-49 1:47:56.0 1:53:08.0 5:12.0 8:14/M
332 Sal Mendoza Roseville CA 32 28 M 30-34 1:47:56.4 1:48:12.0 0:15.5 8:14/M
333 Sabine Sypolt Roseville CA 33 12 F 30-34 1:47:59.2 1:48:13.0 0:13.7 8:15/M
334 Mike Rizzo Carmichael CA 39 61 M 35-39 1:47:59.7 1:53:04.0 5:04.2 8:15/M
335 Lori Eden Auburn CA 46 13 F 45-49 1:48:04.7 1:48:17.0 0:12.2 8:15/M
336 Peter Bailey Folsom CA 43 57 M 40-44 1:48:05.0 1:48:28.0 0:22.9 8:15/M
337 Ken Percy Vacaville CA 46 43 M 45-49 1:48:12.6 1:48:32.0 0:19.3 8:16/M
338 Lori Markey Folsom CA 37 15 F 35-39 1:48:15.0 1:48:54.0 0:38.9 8:16/M
339 Laura Fergerson El Dorado Hills CA 42 19 F 40-44 1:48:22.8 1:48:34.0 0:11.1 8:16/M
340 Carmen Trione Cameron Park CA 48 44 M 45-49 1:48:23.1 1:48:34.0 0:10.9 8:16/M
341 Fred Leon Folsom CA 43 58 M 40-44 1:48:24.3 1:48:32.0 0:07.7 8:16/M
342 Timothy Adams Folsom CA 44 59 M 40-44 1:48:24.4 1:53:45.0 5:20.6 8:16/M
343 Katie Skoog Davis CA 36 16 F 35-39 1:48:26.1 1:48:35.0 0:08.8 8:17/M
344 Matthew Sanders Sacramento CA 34 29 M 30-34 1:48:26.3 1:48:36.0 0:09.6 8:17/M
345 Jeffrey Graybill Sacramento CA 49 45 M 45-49 1:48:26.7 1:53:47.0 5:20.3 8:17/M
346 Nick Storm Chico CA 26 19 M 25-29 1:48:29.8 1:48:36.0 0:06.2 8:17/M
347 Lisa Craney 38 17 F 35-39 1:48:31.6 1:48:55.0 0:23.4 8:17/M
348 Connie Fish Folsom CA 34 13 F 30-34 1:48:38.8 1:49:00.0 0:21.2 8:18/M
349 Mike Newell Davis CA 40 60 M 40-44 1:48:45.6 1:54:24.0 5:38.4 8:18/M
350 Steve Gray Davis CA 56 19 M 55-59 1:48:46.0 1:54:24.0 5:38.0 8:18/M
351 Steven Kinoshita Folsom CA 38 62 M 35-39 1:48:50.2 1:54:05.0 5:14.7 8:18/M
352 Chris Waters 25 20 M 25-29 1:48:51.0 1:49:07.0 0:15.9 8:19/M
353 Patrick Kenney Rancho Cordova CA 43 6 M 40-44 1:48:55.2 1:58:58.0 10:02.8 8:19/M
354 Robert Brown Antelope CA 47 46 M 45-49 1:48:57.1 1:49:19.0 0:21.8 8:19/M
355 Tom Mischley Sacramento CA 56 20 M 55-59 1:48:58.0 1:54:01.0 5:03.0 8:19/M
356 Howard Jones Martinez CA 51 26 M 50-54 1:48:58.8 1:49:42.0 0:43.1 8:19/M
357 Brian Finley 37 63 M 35-39 1:49:00.7 1:54:13.0 5:12.2 8:19/M
358 Rick Braziel Gold River CA 44 61 M 40-44 1:49:03.1 1:49:37.0 0:33.9 8:19/M
359 Kara Buck Sacramento CA 37 18 F 35-39 1:49:03.4 1:49:20.0 0:16.6 8:19/M
360 Mark Monica Galt CA 44 62 M 40-44 1:49:03.7 1:49:33.0 0:29.3 8:19/M
361 Kevin Anderson Lodi CA 33 30 M 30-34 1:49:04.9 1:54:56.0 5:51.1 8:20/M
362 John Sanfilippo Folsom CA 42 63 M 40-44 1:49:05.4 1:49:13.0 0:07.5 8:20/M
363 Bret Lang Folsom CA 36 64 M 35-39 1:49:07.7 1:54:11.0 5:03.3 8:20/M
364 Dana Wassmer Sacramento CA 40 20 F 40-44 1:49:08.9 1:49:25.0 0:16.1 8:20/M
365 Darrel Ulrich Sacramento CA 33 31 M 30-34 1:49:09.4 1:54:35.0 5:25.6 8:20/M
366 Todd Bertolone 41 64 M 40-44 1:49:09.8 1:54:38.0 5:28.1 8:20/M
367 John Bucher Healdsburg CA 42 65 M 40-44 1:49:11.4 1:54:38.0 5:26.5 8:20/M
368 Peter Thom 54 27 M 50-54 1:49:12.1 1:51:12.0 1:59.8 8:20/M
369 Jennifer Mathias 28 8 F 25-29 1:49:12.5 1:49:21.0 0:08.4 8:20/M
370 Steve Larsen Sacramento CO 52 28 M 50-54 1:49:15.3 1:50:02.0 0:46.7 8:20/M
371 Marc Hollis Roseville CA 41 66 M 40-44 1:49:15.8 1:54:34.0 5:18.2 8:20/M
372 Kellee Davenport Jackson CA 36 19 F 35-39 1:49:16.0 1:49:29.0 0:13.0 8:20/M
373 Michael Slater Jackson CA 53 29 M 50-54 1:49:17.7 1:49:33.0 0:15.3 8:21/M
374 Paul Meyerhoff Davis CA 45 47 M 45-49 1:49:18.4 1:54:43.0 5:24.6 8:21/M
375 Rick Carrasco Sacramento CA 56 21 M 55-59 1:49:20.4 1:49:48.0 0:27.6 8:21/M
376 Jaron Ross Davis CA 30 32 M 30-34 1:49:23.2 1:59:26.0 10:02.8 8:21/M
377 April Horciza Cameron Park CA 30 14 F 30-34 1:49:26.7 1:54:38.0 5:11.2 8:21/M
378 Teresa Eskew 35 20 F 35-39 1:49:29.8 1:54:45.0 5:15.2 8:21/M
379 David Preciado Elk Grove CA 51 30 M 50-54 1:49:32.1 1:54:48.0 5:15.9 8:22/M
380 Florence Clautier-Shank Antelope CA 44 21 F 40-44 1:49:32.9 1:54:39.0 5:06.0 8:22/M
381 Josh Dobson Rocklin CA 30 33 M 30-34 1:49:37.9 1:50:02.0 0:24.0 8:22/M
382 Eddy Horn Live Oak CA 42 67 M 40-44 1:49:38.7 1:54:48.0 5:09.3 8:22/M
383 Bill Hambrick Carmichael CA 50 31 M 50-54 1:49:40.4 1:50:02.0 0:21.5 8:22/M
384 Julie Janus Roseville CA 31 15 F 30-34 1:49:42.6 1:54:55.0 5:12.4 8:22/M
385 Vic Bahinski Roseville CA 44 68 M 40-44 1:49:42.9 1:54:55.0 5:12.0 8:22/M
386 Nathan Ortiz Elk Grove CA 34 34 M 30-34 1:49:46.9 1:50:15.0 0:28.1 8:23/M
387 Chris Hopkins Auburn CA 46 48 M 45-49 1:49:48.4 1:54:56.0 5:07.5 8:23/M
388 Lyndsie Taylor Sacramento CA 23 7 F 20-24 1:49:48.8 1:54:50.0 5:01.2 8:23/M
389 Brian Bronson Stockton CA 44 69 M 40-44 1:49:49.1 1:50:24.0 0:34.8 8:23/M
390 Gil Sisneros Sacramento CA 42 70 M 40-44 1:49:49.7 1:50:20.0 0:30.3 8:23/M
391 Rae Zarghami El Dorado Hills CA 37 21 F 35-39 1:49:50.9 1:50:09.0 0:18.1 8:23/M
392 Rob Saint-Evens Folsom CA 28 21 M 25-29 1:49:51.9 1:55:04.0 5:12.1 8:23/M
393 Charles Irsch Dallas TX 45 49 M 45-49 1:49:52.2 1:54:54.0 5:01.8 8:23/M
394 Christopher Shull 27 22 M 25-29 1:49:52.4 1:55:04.0 5:11.6 8:23/M
395 Shaun Darby Walnut Creek CA 34 35 M 30-34 1:49:56.3 1:50:11.0 0:14.7 8:24/M
396 Nicholas Fuelling Fair Oaks CA 22 5 M 20-24 1:49:57.4 1:55:00.0 5:02.6 8:24/M
397 Sandra Hatcher Sacramento CA 46 14 F 45-49 1:49:59.0 1:51:11.0 1:11.9 8:24/M
398 Darryl Hayes Elk Grove CA 44 71 M 40-44 1:49:59.6 1:55:31.0 5:31.3 8:24/M
399 Michael Paiva Sacramento CA 41 72 M 40-44 1:50:00.4 1:50:30.0 0:29.6 8:24/M
400 Eric Alquist El Dorado Hills CA 43 73 M 40-44 1:50:06.2 1:55:19.0 5:12.8 8:24/M
401 Alicia Livesay Roseville CA 24 8 F 20-24 1:50:07.3 1:50:24.0 0:16.7 8:24/M
402 Jason Thacker Mather CA 34 36 M 30-34 1:50:07.3 1:55:21.0 5:13.6 8:24/M
403 David Tai Sacramento CA 50 32 M 50-54 1:50:08.8 1:50:34.0 0:25.1 8:24/M
404 Bill Frank Sacramento CA 41 74 M 40-44 1:50:09.6 1:56:16.0 6:06.4 8:25/M
405 Kim Dietz Granite Bay CA 34 16 F 30-34 1:50:10.3 1:50:18.0 0:07.7 8:25/M
406 Alex Velez El Dorado Hills CA 36 65 M 35-39 1:50:10.7 1:50:35.0 0:24.3 8:25/M
407 Charles Curran Sacramento CA 55 22 M 55-59 1:50:11.8 1:50:29.0 0:17.1 8:25/M
408 Maria Everly Citrus Heights CA 36 22 F 35-39 1:50:12.3 1:55:54.0 5:41.6 8:25/M
409 Melanie Halajian West Sacramento CA 39 23 F 35-39 1:50:13.5 1:50:40.0 0:26.4 8:25/M
410 Paul Crescione Orangevale CA 33 37 M 30-34 1:50:13.6 1:55:51.0 5:37.4 8:25/M
411 Denise Steeb Orangevale CA 41 22 F 40-44 1:50:15.3 1:55:20.0 5:04.7 8:25/M
412 Jerry Hodges Colfax CA 54 33 M 50-54 1:50:16.8 1:50:32.0 0:15.1 8:25/M
413 Veronica Kung Roseville CA 33 17 F 30-34 1:50:17.7 1:55:35.0 5:17.2 8:25/M
414 Beatriz Royere Placerville CA 43 23 F 40-44 1:50:19.9 1:55:30.0 5:10.1 8:25/M
415 Kevin Schinke Placerville CA 50 34 M 50-54 1:50:26.3 1:50:39.0 0:12.7 8:26/M
416 David Stinson 39 66 M 35-39 1:50:29.5 1:55:56.0 5:26.4 8:26/M
417 Kirk Purdue 34 38 M 30-34 1:50:29.6 1:56:00.0 5:30.3 8:26/M
418 David Charlebois Reno NV 60 5 M 60-64 1:50:35.5 1:55:46.0 5:10.5 8:26/M
419 Richard Marquez Granite Bay CA 49 50 M 45-49 1:50:36.5 1:55:57.0 5:20.5 8:27/M
420 Todd Swayne Rocklin CA 31 39 M 30-34 1:50:37.8 1:50:58.0 0:20.1 8:27/M
421 Fred Molitor El Dorado Hills CA 43 75 M 40-44 1:50:39.4 1:55:42.0 5:02.6 8:27/M
422 Adam Avina Sacramento CA 22 6 M 20-24 1:50:40.1 1:55:43.0 5:02.9 8:27/M
423 Tim Mather Orangevale CA 43 76 M 40-44 1:50:43.5 1:56:10.0 5:26.5 8:27/M
424 Thomas Main Sacramento CA 35 67 M 35-39 1:50:44.4 1:56:20.0 5:35.6 8:27/M
425 Michael Bachand Folsom CA 55 23 M 55-59 1:50:44.6 1:51:05.0 0:20.3 8:27/M
426 Richard Schuman 38 68 M 35-39 1:50:48.0 1:51:17.0 0:28.9 8:27/M
427 Richard Argo Rio Linda CA 51 35 M 50-54 1:50:55.0 1:51:02.0 0:06.9 8:28/M
428 Ann Peters Folsom CA 41 24 F 40-44 1:51:00.8 1:56:40.0 5:39.2 8:28/M
429 Tatyana Kjellberg Rocklin CA 28 9 F 25-29 1:51:01.2 1:51:20.0 0:18.8 8:28/M
430 Mindy Patterson Roseville CA 36 24 F 35-39 1:51:04.9 1:56:26.0 5:21.1 8:29/M
431 Chris Balestreri 44 25 F 40-44 1:51:05.9 1:51:20.0 0:14.0 8:29/M
432 Kim Shepard Elk Grove CA 25 10 F 25-29 1:51:10.3 1:56:17.0 5:06.7 8:29/M
433 Reene Fiack 42 26 F 40-44 1:51:13.7 1:57:03.0 5:49.2 8:29/M
434 Barry Calfee Folsom CA 48 51 M 45-49 1:51:15.6 1:56:26.0 5:10.4 8:30/M
435 Dale Young Lodi AP 49 52 M 45-49 1:51:24.6 1:57:15.0 5:50.4 8:30/M
436 Raef Porter Sacramento CA 31 40 M 30-34 1:51:25.2 2:01:26.0 10:00.8 8:30/M
437 Courtney Schledewitz Carmichael CA 18 3 F 1-19 1:51:28.0 1:56:36.0 5:07.9 8:31/M
438 Lara Deen Roseville CA 32 18 F 30-34 1:51:29.2 1:51:52.0 0:22.8 8:31/M
439 Kipp Blewett 39 69 M 35-39 1:51:30.2 1:51:53.0 0:22.8 8:31/M
440 Mike Hernandez 51 36 M 50-54 1:51:30.3 1:51:54.0 0:23.7 8:31/M
441 Melissa Rollins Chico CA 26 11 F 25-29 1:51:32.4 1:51:54.0 0:21.6 8:31/M
442 Arash Ghorbani Auburn CA 40 77 M 40-44 1:51:35.4 1:52:29.0 0:53.6 8:31/M
443 Jim Blair Rancho Cordova CA 40 78 M 40-44 1:51:36.1 1:57:19.0 5:42.8 8:31/M
444 Julia Tanner Gold River CA 37 25 F 35-39 1:51:48.6 1:57:29.0 5:40.4 8:32/M
445 Scott Tholan Folsom CA 40 79 M 40-44 1:51:48.7 1:57:22.0 5:33.3 8:32/M
446 Turino Fuad 37 70 M 35-39 1:51:49.5 1:56:51.0 5:01.5 8:32/M
447 Kevin Buron Granite Bay CA 44 80 M 40-44 1:51:51.4 1:52:17.0 0:25.6 8:32/M
448 Bryan Lang 46 53 M 45-49 1:51:52.8 1:52:06.0 0:13.2 8:32/M
449 Terry Baucom El Dorado Hills CA 48 54 M 45-49 1:51:55.5 1:57:02.0 5:06.4 8:33/M
450 Sheila Rao Davis CA 33 19 F 30-34 1:51:59.5 1:52:44.0 0:44.4 8:33/M
451 William Costa Fair Oaks CA 59 24 M 55-59 1:52:01.2 1:57:17.0 5:15.7 8:33/M
452 Web Chadwick Sacramento CA 63 6 M 60-64 1:52:01.4 1:57:05.0 5:03.6 8:33/M
453 Karen Lund Auburn CA 40 27 F 40-44 1:52:01.8 1:57:32.0 5:30.2 8:33/M
454 Al Kirby 40 81 M 40-44 1:52:04.0 1:57:43.0 5:39.0 8:33/M
455 Charles Ridenour Carmichael CA 45 55 M 45-49 1:52:05.3 1:57:31.0 5:25.7 8:33/M
456 Sarah Kalmon-Bauer Sacramento CA 37 26 F 35-39 1:52:16.4 1:57:35.0 5:18.6 8:34/M
457 Laura Osteen Moraga CA 26 12 F 25-29 1:52:16.5 1:52:21.0 0:04.5 8:34/M
458 Jacklyn Wright-Gridley Healdsburg CA 39 27 F 35-39 1:52:16.7 1:57:44.0 5:27.2 8:34/M
459 Byron Hall Sacramento CA 25 23 M 25-29 1:52:17.0 1:52:21.0 0:04.0 8:34/M
460 Ken Mueller El Dorado Hills CA 38 71 M 35-39 1:52:18.9 1:53:19.0 1:00.1 8:34/M
461 Julie Cunningham 37 28 F 35-39 1:52:20.5 1:52:41.0 0:20.4 8:35/M
462 Naoki Sekiya Sacramento CA 32 41 M 30-34 1:52:21.0 1:52:21.0 0:00.0 8:35/M
463 Sheri Looper Elk Grove CA 29 13 F 25-29 1:52:22.2 1:57:34.0 5:11.7 8:35/M
464 Angie Crenshaw El Dorado Hills CA 34 20 F 30-34 1:52:23.5 1:57:26.0 5:02.5 8:35/M
465 Gerard Adriani Rocklin CA 39 72 M 35-39 1:52:23.5 1:57:44.0 5:20.5 8:35/M
466 Curt Harvel 46 56 M 45-49 1:52:25.1 1:57:46.0 5:20.9 8:35/M
467 Caroline Jensen Sacramento CA 40 28 F 40-44 1:52:25.6 1:52:40.0 0:14.4 8:35/M
468 David Levasseur Elk Grove CA 26 24 M 25-29 1:52:28.1 1:57:30.0 5:01.8 8:35/M
469 Eric Jones 36 73 M 35-39 1:52:32.8 1:57:48.0 5:15.2 8:35/M
470 Lynette Kaminski Granite Bay CA 46 15 F 45-49 1:52:34.9 1:57:36.0 5:01.1 8:36/M
471 Bill Gardner Forest Ranch CA 61 7 M 60-64 1:52:35.1 1:57:45.0 5:09.9 8:36/M
472 Greg Young Sutter Creek CA 47 57 M 45-49 1:52:36.2 1:58:24.0 5:47.8 8:36/M
473 Jonathan Heim Sacramento CA 41 82 M 40-44 1:52:38.6 1:57:44.0 5:05.3 8:36/M
474 Matt Briel Gold River CA 33 42 M 30-34 1:52:41.6 1:57:52.0 5:10.3 8:36/M
475 Dennis Hoey Loomis CA 51 37 M 50-54 1:52:42.7 1:58:21.0 5:38.3 8:36/M
476 Christopher Shultz Sacramento CA 31 43 M 30-34 1:52:47.6 1:57:54.0 5:06.4 8:37/M
477 Cammy Hardcastle Folsom CA 42 29 F 40-44 1:52:47.8 1:52:56.0 0:08.2 8:37/M
478 Robert Headland Auburn CA 51 38 M 50-54 1:52:49.0 1:57:56.0 5:07.0 8:37/M
479 Moira Rutherford Folsom CA 32 21 F 30-34 1:52:51.2 1:53:10.0 0:18.8 8:37/M
480 Micah Widegren Sacramento CA 18 7 M 1-19 1:52:51.4 1:53:12.0 0:20.6 8:37/M
481 Leonard Simpson Folsom CA 50 39 M 50-54 1:52:54.2 1:53:16.0 0:21.8 8:37/M
482 Paul Thompson El Dorado Hills CA 34 44 M 30-34 1:52:54.3 1:58:16.0 5:21.6 8:37/M
483 Deirdre Fitzpatrick 32 22 F 30-34 1:52:54.7 1:53:18.0 0:23.3 8:37/M
484 Steven Polansky Carmichael CA 58 25 M 55-59 1:52:59.0 1:53:06.0 0:07.0 8:37/M
485 Jennifer Moen Folsom CA 41 30 F 40-44 1:53:00.9 1:53:15.0 0:14.1 8:38/M
486 Matthew Pearson Sacramento CA 30 45 M 30-34 1:53:01.4 1:53:13.0 0:11.6 8:38/M
487 Angela Ziegenhorn Granite Bay CA 39 29 F 35-39 1:53:03.3 1:58:41.0 5:37.7 8:38/M
488 Elizabeth Perigault Granite Bay CA 39 30 F 35-39 1:53:04.0 1:58:42.0 5:37.9 8:38/M
489 Wendy Strain Sacramento CA 26 14 F 25-29 1:53:09.3 1:53:35.0 0:25.7 8:38/M
490 Stephen Strain Sacramento CA 32 46 M 30-34 1:53:10.0 1:53:36.0 0:26.0 8:38/M
491 Ty Russell Placerville CA 54 40 M 50-54 1:53:16.0 1:53:26.0 0:10.0 8:39/M
492 Jim Sigle Oakdale CA 60 8 M 60-64 1:53:16.1 1:58:26.0 5:09.9 8:39/M
493 Dan McGinnis Folsom CA 55 26 M 55-59 1:53:16.4 1:58:26.0 5:09.6 8:39/M
494 Dave Graham Folsom CA 46 58 M 45-49 1:53:18.2 1:58:24.0 5:05.7 8:39/M
495 Jennifer Lozo Lodi CA 37 31 F 35-39 1:53:19.0 1:53:51.0 0:31.9 8:39/M
496 Ron Peck Sacramento CA 62 9 M 60-64 1:53:20.8 1:58:36.0 5:15.2 8:39/M
497 Tami Petersen Sacramento CA 41 31 F 40-44 1:53:23.2 1:58:55.0 5:31.8 8:39/M
498 Ann Postell Granite Bay CA 43 32 F 40-44 1:53:24.0 1:53:32.0 0:08.0 8:39/M
499 Kyle Martinez 13 8 M 1-19 1:53:25.1 2:03:26.0 10:00.8 8:39/M
500 Dave Oill Sacramento CA 38 74 M 35-39 1:53:26.0 1:58:55.0 5:29.0 8:40/M