skip navigation
Home Register! Course Info Half Marathon Relay 5K Kids 1K Beneficiaries Results/Photos Lodging Volunteers
Facebook graphic large

Mixed Relay Teams

2007 Results / Relay Teams / Mixed

Place Team Bib No Team/Participant Name Time Pace
1 3 1:34:37.0 7:13/M
3 Emily Ambrozewicz
3 Kari Borka
3 Elaine Howard
2 35 1:46:50.0 8:09/M
35 Julie Taggart
35 Austin Taggart
35 Logan Taggart
3 43 1:48:01.0 8:15/M
43 Kristy Dostart
43 Justin Romney
43 Kyle Dostart
4 6 1:49:09.0 8:20/M
6 Walter Gordon
6 Leonor Dicdican
6 James Cardenas
5 17 1:50:35.0 8:26/M
17 Chris Stender
17 Roger Stender
17 Sarah Stender
6 20 1:50:48.0 8:27/M
20 Kristine Klafke
20 Jerry Riggs
20 Dawn Kelley
7 10 1:53:52.0 8:42/M
10 Jack Waterman
10 Darcy Scott
10 Hayley Scott
8 47 1:54:53.0 8:46/M
47 Candace Cavanna
47 Eric Cavanna
47 Erin Halvorson
9 42 1:54:57.0 8:46/M
42 Heather Whiteman
42 Shelli Johnson
42 Jason Rowell
10 27 1:56:25.0 8:53/M
27 George Calderon
27 David Herman
27 Cindy Gessford
11 61 1:57:50.0 9:00/M
61 Deb Daugherty
61 Shon Moore
61 Robin LeMarquand
12 59 1:57:50.0 9:00/M
59 Kathleen Breining-Klug
59 Jenny Biddle
59 Lance Klug
13 52 2:00:38.0 9:13/M
52 Kathy Smith
52 Karen Issertell
52 John Bressan
14 70 2:00:54.0 9:14/M
70 Carol Corbin
70 Jerry Corbin
70 Samuel Frye
15 26 2:02:03.0 9:19/M
26 Scott Smith
26 Kimberly Cantrell
26 Jennifer Courtney
16 69 2:02:23.0 9:21/M
69 Delia Rangel
69 Tammy Zimmer
69 Robert Espinoza
17 57 2:03:57.0 9:28/M
57 Lesa Boeck
57 Greg Loos
57 Rob Otto
18 62 2:04:20.0 9:29/M
62 Karen Lester
62 Lorry Huffman
62 Bernhard Strum
19 41 2:04:21.0 9:30/M
41 Ryan Platt
41 Mackenzie Morgan
41 Breanne Moen
20 56 2:06:06.0 9:38/M
56 Rob Laurrance
56 Kimberly Vega
56 Amanda Serviss
21 9 2:06:24.0 9:39/M
9 Karen Henry
9 James Henry
9 Austen Ohlhausen
22 19 2:07:19.0 9:43/M
19 Sharleen McCarroll
19 Matt Mitchell
19 Andrew Halseth
23 39 2:08:03.0 9:46/M
39 Regina Kyaw
39 Randy Yabes
39 Anthony Kyaw
24 46 2:09:37.0 9:54/M
46 Karla Read
46 Jason Read
46 Melissa Pruden
25 45 2:12:11.0 10:05/M
45 Karin Lynch
45 Lori Van Dusen
45 Aaron Newton
26 8 2:14:36.0 10:16/M
8 Jim Campion
8 Pam Ceccarelli
8 Rich Loverne
27 24 2:15:02.0 10:18/M
24 Donna Huey-Arroyo
24 Alejandro Duenas
24 Ronda Herman
28 7 2:20:35.0 10:44/M
7 Beth Ann Palermo
7 Barbara Hodges
7 Paul Primas
29 51 2:26:10.0 11:09/M
51 Cindy Ong
51 Michael Garcia
51 Sarah Kennedy
30 21 2:31:12.0 11:33/M
21 Tammy Glines
21 Leslie Starr
21 Donna Houle
31 49 2:34:50.0 11:49/M
49 Mercy Lebarron
49 Adam Rodriguez
49 Anthony Gamon
32 18 2:37:08.7 12:00/M
18 Chad Cullen
18 Sally Cullen
18 Ryan Cullen
33 22 2:38:10.0 12:04/M
22 Ed Uthoff
22 Cynthia Morales
22 David Ochoa