skip navigation
Home Register! Course Info Half Marathon Relay 5K Kids 1K Beneficiaries Results/Photos Lodging Volunteers

1-500 Results

2007 Results / Overall 1-500

Place Name City Bib No Age Group Place Sex Group Chip Time Gun Time Total Pace
1 Kelsey Cody Davis CA 308 21 1 M 20-24 1:12:27.4 1:12:28.0 5:32/M
2 Paul Smith Chico CA 1209 30 1 M 30-34 1:14:49.2 1:14:50.0 5:43/M
3 Roger Cross Portland OR 1512 42 1 M 40-44 1:17:10.3 1:17:11.0 5:53/M
4 John Drury Folsom CA 1475 46 1 M 45-49 1:17:53.8 1:17:55.0 5:57/M
5 Jason Harne Folsom CA 576 32 2 M 30-34 1:18:20.9 1:18:21.0 5:59/M
6 Erik Skaden Folsom CA 1700 36 1 M 35-39 1:20:49.7 1:20:51.0 6:10/M
7 Michael Brown Gold River CA 227 44 2 M 40-44 1:21:34.4 1:21:35.0 6:14/M
8 Todd Dooley Sacramento CA 403 34 3 M 30-34 1:22:23.7 1:22:26.0 6:17/M
9 Steve Peppard Galt CA 1485 38 2 M 35-39 1:22:34.5 1:22:38.0 6:18/M
10 Michael Sharp South Lake Tahoe CA 1172 49 2 M 45-49 1:22:47.5 1:22:49.0 6:19/M
11 Michael Harrison Folsom CA 584 41 3 M 40-44 1:22:51.1 1:22:53.0 6:19/M
12 Brian Miller El Dorado Hills CA 1534 30 4 M 30-34 1:23:02.1 1:23:04.0 6:20/M
13 John Nichols El Dorado Hills CA 974 42 4 M 40-44 1:25:03.5 1:25:06.0 6:30/M
14 Joel Belben Butte Valley CA 167 25 1 M 25-29 1:25:26.9 1:25:28.0 6:31/M
15 James Rivera Sacramento CA 1483 40 5 M 40-44 1:25:27.8 1:25:34.0 6:31/M
16 Megan Canova Davis CA 1614 30 1 F 30-34 1:25:56.7 1:25:59.0 6:34/M
17 Keith Nobile Sacramento CA 976 30 5 M 30-34 1:26:14.3 1:26:21.0 6:35/M
18 Pete Korn Auburn CA 761 42 6 M 40-44 1:26:21.7 1:26:25.0 6:35/M
19 Nick Zerwas Loomis CA 1414 30 6 M 30-34 1:26:45.9 1:26:51.0 6:37/M
20 Michael Kezmoh Folsom CA 1689 41 7 M 40-44 1:26:49.2 1:26:51.0 6:38/M
21 Geoff Thompson Granite Bay CA 1740 41 8 M 40-44 1:26:51.4 1:26:53.0 6:38/M
22 Kyle Eberle Chico CA 424 34 7 M 30-34 1:26:53.4 1:26:58.0 6:38/M
23 Jeff Thompson Roseville CA 1284 47 3 M 45-49 1:26:56.0 1:27:00.0 6:38/M
24 Peter Kellener Sacramento CA 725 30 8 M 30-34 1:27:05.3 1:27:11.0 6:39/M
25 Jamie Leanos Orangevale CA 793 38 3 M 35-39 1:27:25.0 1:27:28.0 6:40/M
26 Michael Farrell Sacramento CA 1470 41 9 M 40-44 1:27:40.6 1:27:43.0 6:42/M
27 Dan Schuessler Folsom CA 1743 30 9 M 30-34 1:27:47.4 1:27:50.0 6:42/M
28 Steve Zehnder Elk Grove CA 1412 48 4 M 45-49 1:28:13.4 1:28:16.0 6:44/M
29 Daniel Minter Sacramento CA 929 38 4 M 35-39 1:28:18.4 1:28:21.0 6:44/M
30 Robert Campagnone Citrus Heights CA 1436 17 1 M 1-19 1:28:37.1 1:28:38.0 6:46/M
31 Jim Heryford Murphys CA 1726 46 5 M 45-49 1:28:52.4 1:28:56.0 6:47/M
32 Daniel Weintraub Sacramento CA 1706 47 6 M 45-49 1:29:00.2 1:29:04.0 6:48/M
33 David Goodin Rancho Cordova CA 520 37 5 M 35-39 1:29:07.7 1:29:09.0 6:48/M
34 John Howard Sacramento CA 649 49 7 M 45-49 1:29:13.5 1:29:20.0 6:49/M
35 Andre Ayala Fair Oaks CA 1435 16 2 M 1-19 1:29:31.2 1:29:32.0 6:50/M
36 Nicholas Herald Sacramento CA 608 26 2 M 25-29 1:29:44.1 1:29:49.0 6:51/M
37 Matthew Herald Sparks NV 607 25 3 M 25-29 1:29:50.3 1:29:56.0 6:51/M
38 Lisa Wells Davis CA 1354 27 1 F 25-29 1:29:51.2 1:29:58.0 6:52/M
39 Roger Chickering Granite Bay CA 286 40 10 M 40-44 1:29:52.2 1:29:55.0 6:52/M
40 Brook Stevens Carmichael CA 1528 17 3 M 1-19 1:30:03.4 1:30:05.0 6:52/M
41 Ron Souza Citrus Heights CA 1592 53 1 M 50-54 1:30:11.7 1:30:13.0 6:53/M
42 Rodney Dorsey Antelope CA 405 42 11 M 40-44 1:30:15.8 1:30:18.0 6:53/M
43 Tom Arnez Sacramento CA 134 46 8 M 45-49 1:30:26.7 1:30:32.0 6:54/M
44 Angela Matthews Sacramento CA 1456 44 1 F 40-44 1:30:32.4 1:30:34.0 6:55/M
45 Tim Hammill Carmichael CA 1662 35 6 M 35-39 1:30:59.7 1:31:07.0 6:57/M
46 Aleksey Kolesnikov Fair Oaks CA 1575 20 2 M 20-24 1:31:13.7 1:31:16.0 6:58/M
47 Brian Baxter Rocklin CA 163 39 7 M 35-39 1:31:14.0 1:31:24.0 6:58/M
48 Michael Fan Davis CA 454 47 9 M 45-49 1:31:16.2 1:31:29.0 6:58/M
49 Joby Chock Roseville CA 287 39 8 M 35-39 1:31:31.5 1:31:36.0 6:59/M
50 Mike Ammon Carmichael CA 1523 62 1 M 60-64 1:31:40.2 1:31:42.0 7:00/M
51 Kipp Reitzel Sacramento CA 1087 23 3 M 20-24 1:31:42.3 1:32:00.0 7:00/M
52 Erik Franks Citrus Heights CA 474 24 4 M 20-24 1:31:51.2 1:31:57.0 7:01/M
53 Eirik Dentz Sinclair Davis CA 383 36 9 M 35-39 1:32:02.2 1:32:09.0 7:02/M
54 Lisa Herrington Davis CA 612 26 2 F 25-29 1:32:09.8 1:32:30.0 7:02/M
55 Jeffrey Kauffman Carmichael CA 1663 40 12 M 40-44 1:32:21.9 1:32:29.0 7:03/M
56 Gordon Medd Rocklin CA 904 44 13 M 40-44 1:32:25.5 1:32:30.0 7:03/M
57 Thom Pearman Sacramento CA 1019 45 10 M 45-49 1:32:42.2 1:32:43.0 7:05/M
58 Adrian Jue San Francisco CA 704 25 4 M 25-29 1:32:47.7 1:33:00.0 7:05/M
59 Roger Corell El Dorado Hills CA 1679 46 11 M 45-49 1:32:48.8 1:32:53.0 7:05/M
60 Sean-Michael Callahan San Francisco CA 1434 29 5 M 25-29 1:33:03.1 1:33:07.0 7:06/M
61 Larry Defetyter Nevada City CA 374 33 10 M 30-34 1:33:14.2 1:33:16.0 7:07/M
62 Tom Rosson Folsom CA 1130 38 10 M 35-39 1:33:16.3 1:33:20.0 7:07/M
63 Richard Hunter Folsom CA 1599 40 14 M 40-44 1:33:17.0 1:33:32.0 7:07/M
64 Ala Dean Folsom CA 1644 40 15 M 40-44 1:33:30.1 1:33:33.0 7:08/M
65 Jose Martinez Galt CA 870 44 16 M 40-44 1:33:34.1 1:33:52.0 7:09/M
66 Ernie Long Sacramento CA 825 49 12 M 45-49 1:33:37.5 1:33:50.0 7:09/M
67 Tim Coughlin Gold River CA 1658 46 13 M 45-49 1:33:59.6 1:34:01.0 7:10/M
68 Michael Castillo Fresno CA 280 53 2 M 50-54 1:34:15.8 1:34:19.0 7:12/M
69 Paige Stewart Davis CA 1566 20 1 F 20-24 1:34:20.7 1:39:28.0 7:12/M
70 Jay Pollo Rocklin CA 1486 53 3 M 50-54 1:34:33.5 1:34:38.0 7:13/M
71 Tim Ojima Folsom CA 986 44 17 M 40-44 1:34:37.4 1:34:43.0 7:13/M
72 Harley Deome Antelope CA 384 32 11 M 30-34 1:34:47.0 1:34:48.0 7:14/M
73 Tim Brackett Roseville CA 202 29 6 M 25-29 1:34:47.5 1:39:58.0 7:14/M
74 Greg Taylor Shingle Springs CA 1274 46 14 M 45-49 1:34:52.7 1:35:03.0 7:15/M
75 Brian Tucker Folsom CA 1305 37 11 M 35-39 1:34:56.1 1:35:00.0 7:15/M
76 Jeffrey Carter Granite Bay CA 273 26 7 M 25-29 1:34:57.3 1:40:07.0 7:15/M
77 Mary Ann Clark Davis CA 297 35 1 F 35-39 1:34:57.3 1:35:06.0 7:15/M
78 Michael Harper Roseville CA 579 49 15 M 45-49 1:34:58.5 1:46:40.0 7:15/M
79 Christopher Brown Pleasanton CA 223 25 8 M 25-29 1:35:00.0 1:40:10.0 7:15/M
80 Benjamin Muradyan Citrus Heights CA 1747 20 5 M 20-24 1:35:07.7 1:35:12.0 7:16/M
81 Toby Brown Plumas Way CA 1580 36 12 M 35-39 1:35:13.8 1:35:32.0 7:16/M
82 Orlando Morales Sacramento CA 942 26 9 M 25-29 1:35:15.0 1:35:18.0 7:16/M
83 Major Willis Chico CA 1377 31 12 M 30-34 1:35:15.7 1:35:23.0 7:16/M
84 Lisa Mueller South Bend IN 1673 26 3 F 25-29 1:35:21.0 1:35:27.0 7:17/M
85 Bob Rozumowicz Orangevale CA 1132 34 13 M 30-34 1:35:21.1 1:35:24.0 7:17/M
86 Brad Rogers Folsom CA 1115 44 18 M 40-44 1:35:23.4 1:35:29.0 7:17/M
87 Jennifer Miramontes Davis CA 930 43 2 F 40-44 1:35:25.8 1:35:46.0 7:17/M
88 Dan Foley El Dorado Hills CA 469 46 16 M 45-49 1:35:30.2 1:35:36.0 7:17/M
89 Barry Turner Sacramento CA 1308 54 4 M 50-54 1:35:34.5 1:35:39.0 7:18/M
90 Brian Bews Antelope CA 1574 38 13 M 35-39 1:35:48.9 1:35:50.0 7:19/M
91 Trevor Hislop Citrus Heigths AZ 622 30 14 M 30-34 1:35:53.9 1:36:02.0 7:19/M
92 Michael White Davis CA 1361 26 10 M 25-29 1:36:07.9 1:36:18.0 7:20/M
93 Randy Yoder Folsom CA 1403 46 17 M 45-49 1:36:10.1 1:36:18.0 7:20/M
94 Dennis Early Loomis CA 421 51 5 M 50-54 1:36:24.7 1:36:29.0 7:22/M
95 Kathy Farley Sacramento CA 1724 41 3 F 40-44 1:36:27.9 1:36:46.0 7:22/M
96 Brian Olson Elk Grove CA 991 32 15 M 30-34 1:36:30.4 1:36:42.0 7:22/M
97 Wendy Pratt Davis CA 1056 47 1 F 45-49 1:36:31.5 1:36:50.0 7:22/M
98 David Poirier Applegate CA 1048 50 6 M 50-54 1:36:32.2 1:36:39.0 7:22/M
99 Mark Lyon Granite Bay CA 842 52 7 M 50-54 1:36:33.3 1:36:48.0 7:22/M
100 Brian McInnes Bellevue WA 894 38 14 M 35-39 1:36:56.0 1:36:59.0 7:24/M
101 Jeannine Passas Minden NV 1589 34 2 F 30-34 1:36:56.3 1:42:46.0 7:24/M
102 Mitch Garrett Galt CA 1625 44 19 M 40-44 1:37:02.6 1:42:14.0 7:24/M
103 Dawn Infurna-Bean Coloma CA 664 39 2 F 35-39 1:37:08.2 1:37:22.0 7:25/M
104 Sam Sweitzer Folsom CA 1676 36 15 M 35-39 1:37:18.9 1:37:25.0 7:26/M
105 Rich Berson Sacramento CA 171 38 16 M 35-39 1:37:19.3 1:37:24.0 7:26/M
106 Monique Hawn Auburn CA 1698 41 4 F 40-44 1:37:25.5 1:37:30.0 7:26/M
107 Lucas Maechler Folsom CA 1545 15 4 M 1-19 1:37:27.6 1:37:45.0 7:26/M
108 Bill Crowley Roseville CA 1732 46 18 M 45-49 1:37:29.2 1:37:39.0 7:26/M
109 Matt Degroot West Sacramento CA 1491 30 16 M 30-34 1:37:32.8 1:38:05.0 7:27/M
110 Scott Fairley Carmichael CA 451 43 20 M 40-44 1:37:33.0 1:37:37.0 7:27/M
111 Charley Jones Folsom CA 698 35 17 M 35-39 1:37:37.5 1:37:42.0 7:27/M
112 James Johnson Folsom CA 689 43 21 M 40-44 1:37:42.1 1:38:22.0 7:27/M
113 Ki Lee Davis CA 795 41 22 M 40-44 1:37:46.5 1:37:53.0 7:28/M
114 Josh Dobson Rocklin CA 1504 33 17 M 30-34 1:37:47.7 1:43:02.0 7:28/M
115 John Brennan Citrus Heights CA 213 43 23 M 40-44 1:37:48.1 1:38:00.0 7:28/M
116 Theo Parisek Rescue CA 1008 46 19 M 45-49 1:37:48.7 1:38:06.0 7:28/M
117 Bob Fredenburg Sacramento CA 1725 55 1 M 55-59 1:37:51.5 1:37:56.0 7:28/M
118 Jeffrey Dubois Sacramento CA 1749 51 8 M 50-54 1:37:52.5 1:38:02.0 7:28/M
119 Dave Lyle El Dorado Hills CA 1513 51 9 M 50-54 1:37:56.9 1:38:09.0 7:29/M
120 Thomas Williams Folsom CA 1375 48 20 M 45-49 1:38:03.5 1:38:08.0 7:29/M
121 John Fisher Folsom CA 1542 45 21 M 45-49 1:38:07.9 1:38:11.0 7:29/M
122 Ben Lamera Elk Grove CA 1748 42 24 M 40-44 1:38:16.5 1:38:28.0 7:30/M
123 Kevin Greco Folsom CA 539 43 25 M 40-44 1:38:22.4 1:38:26.0 7:31/M
124 Curtis Duncan Shingle Springs CA 1546 16 5 M 1-19 1:38:23.0 1:38:41.0 7:31/M
125 Joshua Fisher Sacramento CA 466 29 11 M 25-29 1:38:25.2 1:38:30.0 7:31/M
126 D. Styer Fair Oaks CA 1524 51 10 M 50-54 1:38:29.4 1:38:37.0 7:31/M
127 Jennifer Ryder Granite Bay CA 1141 35 3 F 35-39 1:38:30.0 1:38:42.0 7:31/M
128 Adam Cuevas El Dorado Hills CA 1704 45 22 M 45-49 1:38:30.2 1:38:57.0 7:31/M
129 Ernest Takahashi Sacramento CA 1265 62 2 M 60-64 1:38:37.1 1:38:46.0 7:32/M
130 Kim Newlin Granite Bay CA 969 32 3 F 30-34 1:38:38.3 1:38:50.0 7:32/M
131 Scott Ramesbottom Folsom CA 1072 33 18 M 30-34 1:38:43.2 1:38:50.0 7:32/M
132 Alison Murphy Rocklin CA 954 39 4 F 35-39 1:38:52.8 1:38:58.0 7:33/M
133 Christopher Rosario Davis CA 1125 36 18 M 35-39 1:38:52.9 1:39:00.0 7:33/M
134 Rick Braziel Gold River CA 211 47 23 M 45-49 1:38:53.8 1:39:56.0 7:33/M
135 Sally Monical Rescue CA 938 51 1 F 50-54 1:38:54.5 1:38:58.0 7:33/M
136 Antonio Losada Sacramento CA 831 47 24 M 45-49 1:38:56.6 1:39:15.0 7:33/M
137 Doug Riggle Cameron Park CA 1530 51 11 M 50-54 1:38:58.6 1:39:02.0 7:33/M
138 Greg Szumski Sacramento CA 1261 46 25 M 45-49 1:38:58.7 1:39:04.0 7:33/M
139 Kidianga Tshiunza Sacramento CA 1304 37 19 M 35-39 1:39:00.9 1:39:07.0 7:33/M
140 Kat Ross Orangevale CA 1652 41 5 F 40-44 1:39:10.8 1:39:20.0 7:34/M
141 Gordon Mohr Folsom CA 934 40 26 M 40-44 1:39:11.1 1:39:26.0 7:34/M
142 Curtis Taylor Folsom CA 1273 36 20 M 35-39 1:39:13.4 1:39:41.0 7:34/M
143 Gerardo Rodriguez Granite Bay CA 1112 52 12 M 50-54 1:39:19.1 1:39:30.0 7:35/M
144 Brian Peterson Sacramento CA 1035 57 2 M 55-59 1:39:22.6 1:39:24.0 7:35/M
145 Mark Renninger Yuba City CA 1091 47 26 M 45-49 1:39:28.5 1:39:56.0 7:36/M
146 Daniel Perrot Rocklin CA 1508 53 13 M 50-54 1:39:33.5 1:39:54.0 7:36/M
147 Melissa Scott Carmichael CA 1165 31 4 F 30-34 1:39:43.2 1:39:48.0 7:37/M
148 Timothy Beard Sacramento CA 165 29 12 M 25-29 1:39:46.3 1:39:55.0 7:37/M
149 Heather Webb Fair Oaks CA 1343 38 5 F 35-39 1:39:47.1 1:39:53.0 7:37/M
150 Patrick Morin Roseville CA 945 44 27 M 40-44 1:39:47.1 1:40:01.0 7:37/M
151 Frank Chua Carmichael CA 291 39 21 M 35-39 1:39:49.2 1:40:09.0 7:37/M
152 Marcos Siqueira Roseville CA 1196 37 22 M 35-39 1:39:49.8 1:39:59.0 7:37/M
153 Jay Ingalls Folsom CA 665 53 14 M 50-54 1:40:03.6 1:40:12.0 7:38/M
154 Cheryl Cannon Granite Bay CA 261 42 6 F 40-44 1:40:10.7 1:40:16.0 7:39/M
155 Mark Richard Granite Bay CA 1639 39 23 M 35-39 1:40:13.2 1:40:33.0 7:39/M
156 David Tearpak Sutter Creek CA 1279 29 13 M 25-29 1:40:14.6 1:40:29.0 7:39/M
157 Bob Napieralski Citrus Heights CA 958 50 15 M 50-54 1:40:14.7 1:40:27.0 7:39/M
158 David Stinson Granite Bay CA 1242 42 28 M 40-44 1:40:27.1 1:40:41.0 7:40/M
159 Randy Scott Gold River CA 1166 43 29 M 40-44 1:40:43.8 1:40:56.0 7:41/M
160 Jonathan Wilson Portland OR 1382 38 24 M 35-39 1:40:48.6 1:40:54.0 7:42/M
161 Mark Evans Folsom CA 446 47 27 M 45-49 1:40:49.4 1:40:55.0 7:42/M
162 Tawni Parr Gold River CA 1010 38 6 F 35-39 1:40:50.0 1:41:05.0 7:42/M
163 Paul Newton Placerville, Ca CA 971 42 30 M 40-44 1:40:52.1 1:41:07.0 7:42/M
164 Steven Lynch Davis CA 841 52 16 M 50-54 1:40:58.3 1:46:11.0 7:42/M
165 Angie Pozzi Granite Bay CA 1055 48 2 F 45-49 1:41:04.4 1:41:20.0 7:43/M
166 Heidi Witter Sacramento CA 1389 43 7 F 40-44 1:41:14.1 1:41:19.0 7:44/M
167 Walter Kim Los Angeles CA 746 54 17 M 50-54 1:41:17.4 1:41:24.0 7:44/M
168 Darrel Ulrich El Dorado Hills CA 1311 36 25 M 35-39 1:41:26.6 1:41:36.0 7:45/M
169 Glen Cockcroft Roseville CA 307 34 19 M 30-34 1:41:37.6 1:41:52.0 7:45/M
170 Kim Kortz Folsom CA 762 43 8 F 40-44 1:41:38.6 1:41:57.0 7:45/M
171 Clarence Perry Rancho Cordova CA 1030 44 31 M 40-44 1:41:39.0 1:41:50.0 7:46/M
172 Lisa Vaccaro Lincoln CA 1709 33 5 F 30-34 1:41:39.2 1:41:54.0 7:46/M
173 Kevin Fries Granite Bay CA 484 38 26 M 35-39 1:41:44.6 1:41:55.0 7:46/M
174 Curt Casazza Cameron Park CA 276 36 27 M 35-39 1:41:46.3 1:46:52.0 7:46/M
175 Steve Tredway Manteca CA 1298 60 3 M 60-64 1:41:48.2 1:41:56.0 7:46/M
176 Melanie Halajian Sacramento CA 563 42 9 F 40-44 1:41:52.5 1:42:00.0 7:47/M
177 Tom Clark Folsom CA 299 47 28 M 45-49 1:41:55.9 1:42:10.0 7:47/M
178 Glenn Bailey Roseville CA 147 60 4 M 60-64 1:41:57.3 1:42:07.0 7:47/M
179 Jenny Swift Sacramento CA 1559 32 6 F 30-34 1:42:01.1 1:42:06.0 7:47/M
180 Scott Greeley Davis CA 540 30 20 M 30-34 1:42:01.6 1:42:28.0 7:47/M
181 Katie Simpson Davis CA 1192 28 4 F 25-29 1:42:03.7 1:42:28.0 7:47/M
182 Timothy Carlsness Sacramento CA 1427 45 29 M 45-49 1:42:07.0 1:42:08.0 7:48/M
183 Katie Lucero Rocklin CA 837 28 5 F 25-29 1:42:08.3 1:42:29.0 7:48/M
184 Rick Coate Sacramento CA 303 35 28 M 35-39 1:42:09.9 1:42:30.0 7:48/M
185 Earl Helfrich Carmichael CA 604 41 32 M 40-44 1:42:17.9 1:42:41.0 7:48/M
186 Bruce Fisher Davis CA 465 60 5 M 60-64 1:42:21.6 1:42:26.0 7:49/M
187 Jim Austreng Cameron Park CA 141 52 18 M 50-54 1:42:24.2 1:42:34.0 7:49/M
188 Derek Poirier Applegate CA 1049 19 6 M 1-19 1:42:27.0 1:42:34.0 7:49/M
189 Beth Lang El Dorado Hills CA 783 40 10 F 40-44 1:42:29.2 1:42:49.0 7:49/M
190 Mike Ambrozewicz Fair Oaks CA 1493 58 3 M 55-59 1:42:29.3 1:47:36.0 7:49/M
191 Ramona Blount Sacramento CA 185 46 3 F 45-49 1:42:34.6 1:42:42.0 7:50/M
192 Q Enfante Sacramento CA 1708 55 4 M 55-59 1:42:38.6 1:42:47.0 7:50/M
193 Kelly Hartley Modesto CA 586 38 7 F 35-39 1:42:41.4 1:43:08.0 7:50/M
194 Janet Browning Folsom CA 1507 38 8 F 35-39 1:42:42.8 1:43:01.0 7:50/M
195 Richard Kartchner Antelope CA 715 39 29 M 35-39 1:42:45.9 1:42:54.0 7:51/M
196 Jeff Grigsby Roseville CA 548 45 30 M 45-49 1:42:46.5 1:43:00.0 7:51/M
197 Scott Vosburg Roseville CA 1527 37 30 M 35-39 1:42:47.7 1:42:53.0 7:51/M
198 Eric Stave Folsom CA 1231 42 33 M 40-44 1:42:49.7 1:43:01.0 7:51/M
199 James Strutz El Dorado Hills CA 1250 48 31 M 45-49 1:42:57.8 1:43:06.0 7:52/M
200 Pip Smith Folsom CA 1557 51 19 M 50-54 1:42:59.5 1:43:16.0 7:52/M
201 John Doolittle Roseville CA 1613 36 31 M 35-39 1:43:04.6 1:48:23.0 7:52/M
202 Bob Landry Folsom CA 782 51 20 M 50-54 1:43:04.8 1:48:38.0 7:52/M
203 Rachelle Carano Reno NV 262 26 6 F 25-29 1:43:10.1 1:43:21.0 7:53/M
204 Michael Scofield Fair Oaks CA 1164 44 34 M 40-44 1:43:10.2 1:43:25.0 7:53/M
205 Timothy Casagrande Roseville CA 274 28 14 M 25-29 1:43:21.9 1:43:41.0 7:53/M
206 Lisa Dwelly Folsom CA 420 40 11 F 40-44 1:43:23.4 1:43:43.0 7:54/M
207 John Pegram Santa Rosa CA 1022 51 21 M 50-54 1:43:24.1 1:43:26.0 7:54/M
208 Ben Swett Folsom CA 1258 29 15 M 25-29 1:43:24.4 1:43:41.0 7:54/M
209 Deb Zalokar Reno NV 1408 40 12 F 40-44 1:43:32.4 1:43:43.0 7:54/M
210 Paul Congdon Granite Bay CA 1449 44 35 M 40-44 1:43:36.1 1:43:53.0 7:55/M
211 Mehrdad Foroozesh El Dorado Hills CA 471 45 32 M 45-49 1:43:39.8 1:44:08.0 7:55/M
212 Ron Hayashi Fair Oaks CA 599 49 33 M 45-49 1:43:40.5 1:43:52.0 7:55/M
213 Peter Graf Roseville CA 532 35 32 M 35-39 1:43:41.5 1:43:50.0 7:55/M
214 Holly Harman Rocklin CA 1582 43 13 F 40-44 1:43:42.2 1:48:49.0 7:55/M
215 Kris Zappettini Chico CA 1411 43 14 F 40-44 1:43:46.8 1:43:58.0 7:55/M
216 Ryder Couch Sacramento CA 1643 31 21 M 30-34 1:43:48.1 1:44:00.0 7:55/M
217 Bill Hambrick Carmichael CA 568 53 22 M 50-54 1:43:51.1 1:44:07.0 7:56/M
218 Michael Fry Sacramento CA 486 32 22 M 30-34 1:43:52.0 1:43:59.0 7:56/M
219 Brian Smith Folsom CA 1204 58 5 M 55-59 1:43:53.8 1:44:28.0 7:56/M
220 John Clark Roseville CA 296 46 34 M 45-49 1:43:56.1 1:44:05.0 7:56/M
221 Gina Saenz Fair Oaks CA 1143 38 9 F 35-39 1:43:57.1 1:44:17.0 7:56/M
222 Ty Russell Pollock Pines CA 1137 57 6 M 55-59 1:43:59.0 1:44:07.0 7:56/M
223 Travis Boeck El Dorado Hills CA 186 38 33 M 35-39 1:43:59.8 1:49:15.0 7:56/M
224 Bart Stevens Sacramento CA 1239 36 34 M 35-39 1:44:03.6 1:44:33.0 7:57/M
225 William Frank Sacramento CA 1687 44 36 M 40-44 1:44:07.1 1:44:13.0 7:57/M
226 Matthew Cobb Roseville CA 306 27 16 M 25-29 1:44:17.5 1:44:35.0 7:58/M
227 Matthew Cate Folsom CA 1471 41 37 M 40-44 1:44:19.5 1:49:32.0 7:58/M
228 Marc Strozyk Santa Rosa CA 1249 37 35 M 35-39 1:44:21.3 1:44:23.0 7:58/M
229 Curtis Harvel Folsom CA 589 49 35 M 45-49 1:44:29.8 1:44:57.0 7:59/M
230 Mike French Sacramento CA 477 38 36 M 35-39 1:44:31.6 1:44:54.0 7:59/M
231 Carolyn Gibbs Sacramento CA 504 38 10 F 35-39 1:44:36.1 1:44:47.0 7:59/M
232 Matthew McGough Carmichael CA 890 37 37 M 35-39 1:44:39.3 1:44:59.0 7:59/M
233 Martin Messersmith Stockton CA 916 41 38 M 40-44 1:44:39.4 1:44:59.0 7:59/M
234 Bruce Falzarano Roseville CA 453 49 36 M 45-49 1:44:41.4 1:44:49.0 7:59/M
235 Kenneth Mennemeier Sacramento CA 912 50 23 M 50-54 1:44:43.1 1:45:13.0 8:00/M
236 Paul Smith Elk Grove CA 1441 41 39 M 40-44 1:44:44.2 1:44:59.0 8:00/M
237 Scott Taggart Roseville CA 1264 51 24 M 50-54 1:44:49.9 1:44:52.0 8:00/M
238 Bryan Crowder Antelope CA 344 38 38 M 35-39 1:44:50.7 1:45:10.0 8:00/M
239 Richard Rogers Sacramento CA 1661 44 40 M 40-44 1:44:54.0 1:50:29.0 8:00/M
240 Jennifer Daniels Loomis CA 357 34 7 F 30-34 1:44:56.2 1:50:05.0 8:01/M
241 Tiffany Wilson Sacramento CA 1385 32 8 F 30-34 1:44:58.2 1:45:15.0 8:01/M
242 Andrew Leveille Folsom CA 803 19 7 M 1-19 1:44:58.8 1:45:01.0 8:01/M
243 John Ryan Cameron Park CA 1140 50 25 M 50-54 1:44:59.9 1:50:22.0 8:01/M
244 Mike Marshall Folsom CA 865 48 37 M 45-49 1:45:01.0 1:45:09.0 8:01/M
245 Bret Lang El Dorado Hills CA 784 39 39 M 35-39 1:45:01.0 1:45:21.0 8:01/M
246 Gerard Adriani Rocklin CA 112 42 41 M 40-44 1:45:05.3 1:50:43.0 8:01/M
247 Douglas Smaglik Sacramento CA 1202 34 23 M 30-34 1:45:08.5 1:45:31.0 8:02/M
248 Gary Campbell Elk Grove CA 258 52 26 M 50-54 1:45:11.2 1:45:19.0 8:02/M
249 Glenn Bisquera Fair Oaks CA 1468 51 27 M 50-54 1:45:15.2 1:50:52.0 8:02/M
250 James House Folsom CA 648 49 38 M 45-49 1:45:16.8 1:51:08.0 8:02/M
251 Scott Jones El Dorado Hills CA 700 45 39 M 45-49 1:45:22.0 1:50:36.0 8:03/M
252 Jeff Anderson Folsom CA 1433 48 40 M 45-49 1:45:26.8 1:50:48.0 8:03/M
253 Shane Hall Roseville CA 567 34 24 M 30-34 1:45:27.5 1:50:45.0 8:03/M
254 Paul Wade Lincoln CA 1324 42 42 M 40-44 1:45:29.8 1:45:57.0 8:03/M
255 Mary Patock Gold River CA 1012 40 15 F 40-44 1:45:38.5 1:45:54.0 8:04/M
256 Aaron Thompson Folsom CA 1283 35 40 M 35-39 1:45:39.1 1:50:53.0 8:04/M
257 Trudi Hughes-Scott Gold River CA 655 37 11 F 35-39 1:45:41.3 1:45:53.0 8:04/M
258 Ted Lenzie Folsom CA 802 47 41 M 45-49 1:45:42.4 1:46:00.0 8:04/M
259 Sam Savinovich Sacramento CA 1463 44 43 M 40-44 1:45:42.9 1:45:49.0 8:04/M
260 Kathy Miller Auburn CA 927 59 1 F 55-59 1:45:45.7 1:50:52.0 8:04/M
261 Terry Blesso El Dorado Hills CA 182 30 25 M 30-34 1:45:46.1 1:46:14.0 8:04/M
262 Joe Veiga Elk Grove CA 1593 49 42 M 45-49 1:45:49.0 1:45:52.0 8:05/M
263 Wayne Watts North Highlands CA 1531 52 28 M 50-54 1:45:49.6 1:50:56.0 8:05/M
264 Bob Hoelcle Colfax CA 626 53 29 M 50-54 1:45:49.6 1:46:00.0 8:05/M
265 Reha Duzel Foresthill CA 419 45 43 M 45-49 1:45:50.6 1:51:02.0 8:05/M
266 Glenn McKeever Loomis CA 899 61 6 M 60-64 1:46:00.9 1:51:33.0 8:05/M
267 David Stroud Budapest HI 1248 46 44 M 45-49 1:46:04.0 1:46:22.0 8:06/M
268 Carl Cox Lodi CA 333 54 30 M 50-54 1:46:05.9 1:46:19.0 8:06/M
269 Tim Sorensen Sacramento CA 1722 40 44 M 40-44 1:46:06.5 1:51:46.0 8:06/M
270 Christopher Essman Elk Grove CA 441 37 41 M 35-39 1:46:07.7 1:46:24.0 8:06/M
271 Meg Deverin Berkeley CA 388 26 7 F 25-29 1:46:21.4 1:46:38.0 8:07/M
272 Dan Napieralksi Citrus Heights CA 957 45 45 M 45-49 1:46:22.1 1:46:35.0 8:07/M
273 Karyn Irwin West Covina CA 1498 30 9 F 30-34 1:46:22.2 1:46:30.0 8:07/M
274 Maurisa Blackmon-Benjam Grass Valley CA 177 29 8 F 25-29 1:46:22.6 1:46:36.0 8:07/M
275 Randy Van Dusen Roseville CA 1316 32 26 M 30-34 1:46:25.0 1:51:39.0 8:07/M
276 Traci Tate Granite Bay CA 1272 37 12 F 35-39 1:46:27.2 1:46:40.0 8:08/M
277 Kevin Kruithof Fair Oaks CA 1647 34 27 M 30-34 1:46:27.8 1:52:09.0 8:08/M
278 Mel Stahlman Shell Beach CA 1603 55 7 M 55-59 1:46:30.3 1:46:41.0 8:08/M
279 Bruce Peck Fair Oaks CA 1633 39 42 M 35-39 1:46:31.6 1:51:41.0 8:08/M
280 Ron Ringler Folsom CA 1101 51 31 M 50-54 1:46:33.8 1:51:49.0 8:08/M
281 Dana Wassmer Sacramento CA 1341 43 16 F 40-44 1:46:33.8 1:46:41.0 8:08/M
282 Rebecca Leveille Loomis CA 806 43 17 F 40-44 1:46:39.3 1:46:48.0 8:08/M
283 Blake Nordahl Carmichael CA 977 31 28 M 30-34 1:46:41.1 1:46:49.0 8:09/M
284 Suzette Smith Alameda CA 1211 52 2 F 50-54 1:46:41.2 1:46:47.0 8:09/M
285 Scott McIntyre Fair Oaks CA 895 47 46 M 45-49 1:46:43.2 1:46:52.0 8:09/M
286 David Phillips Davis CA 1039 42 45 M 40-44 1:46:43.4 1:46:57.0 8:09/M
287 Dave Hiland Elk Grove CA 616 37 43 M 35-39 1:46:43.9 1:52:17.0 8:09/M
288 Jim Kelly Antioch CA 727 46 47 M 45-49 1:46:53.3 1:47:08.0 8:10/M
289 Bobbi Hall Sacramento CA 564 31 10 F 30-34 1:46:54.4 1:52:12.0 8:10/M
290 Marty Mooney-Conkle Loomis CA 940 41 18 F 40-44 1:46:55.0 1:47:04.0 8:10/M
291 Tami Petersen Sacramento CA 1033 44 19 F 40-44 1:46:55.8 1:47:02.0 8:10/M
292 James Langston Sacramento CA 786 38 44 M 35-39 1:46:56.4 1:52:03.0 8:10/M
293 Michael Rich Yuba City AZ 1095 33 29 M 30-34 1:46:57.5 1:47:24.0 8:10/M
294 Alan Rice Chico CA 1094 47 48 M 45-49 1:46:59.9 1:47:11.0 8:10/M
295 Linda Kidd Roseville CA 744 49 4 F 45-49 1:47:01.0 1:47:15.0 8:10/M
296 Roy Ubry El Dorado Hills CA 1310 47 49 M 45-49 1:47:02.6 1:47:18.0 8:10/M
297 Dionne Weadon Ione CA 1342 36 13 F 35-39 1:47:02.7 1:52:15.0 8:10/M
298 Tim Wilson Sacramento CA 1564 46 50 M 45-49 1:47:02.9 1:47:17.0 8:10/M
299 Lawrence Smith Chico CA 1208 28 17 M 25-29 1:47:09.2 1:52:29.0 8:11/M
300 Bob Hartmann Pine Grove CA 587 58 8 M 55-59 1:47:12.6 1:47:26.0 8:11/M
301 Joshua Castillo Folsom CA 279 26 18 M 25-29 1:47:13.1 1:52:22.0 8:11/M
302 Mark Kauffman Folsom CA 1511 37 45 M 35-39 1:47:17.5 1:47:52.0 8:11/M
303 Steve White Sacramento CA 1363 42 46 M 40-44 1:47:21.6 1:52:47.0 8:12/M
304 David McDougall Newcastle CA 889 45 51 M 45-49 1:47:25.7 1:47:43.0 8:12/M
305 April Horciza Cameron Park CA 645 33 11 F 30-34 1:47:30.8 1:52:48.0 8:12/M
306 Lindsey Plitt Rocklin CA 1043 26 9 F 25-29 1:47:32.1 1:53:13.0 8:13/M
307 Stephanie Loos El Dorado Hills CA 829 39 14 F 35-39 1:47:33.5 1:52:49.0 8:13/M
308 Calvin Kasadate Folsom CA 716 42 47 M 40-44 1:47:42.0 1:53:26.0 8:13/M
309 Steven Strick Dixon CA 1246 57 9 M 55-59 1:47:47.0 1:48:01.0 8:14/M
310 Richard Laughman Yuba City CA 790 54 32 M 50-54 1:47:47.2 1:48:04.0 8:14/M
311 Chris Miller San Francisco CA 1713 25 19 M 25-29 1:47:54.1 1:47:57.0 8:14/M
312 Dennis Lauritzen Placerville CA 791 51 33 M 50-54 1:47:57.9 1:53:24.0 8:14/M
313 Katie Koning Folsom CA 759 38 15 F 35-39 1:48:01.6 1:53:37.0 8:15/M
314 Timothy Walker El Dorado Hills CA 1330 44 48 M 40-44 1:48:01.9 1:53:14.0 8:15/M
315 Judy Fletcher Cameron Park CA 1501 40 20 F 40-44 1:48:05.3 1:48:12.0 8:15/M
316 Bryce` Newell Folsom CA 966 25 20 M 25-29 1:48:10.6 1:53:51.0 8:15/M
317 Chad Jensen Colfax CA 683 33 30 M 30-34 1:48:13.4 1:48:26.0 8:16/M
318 Hans Loedolff San Rafael CA 1578 36 46 M 35-39 1:48:13.9 1:48:27.0 8:16/M
319 Scott Mehren Rocklin CA 905 35 47 M 35-39 1:48:14.3 1:48:29.0 8:16/M
320 Andrea Todd Orangevale CA 1699 42 21 F 40-44 1:48:16.7 1:48:44.0 8:16/M
321 Jon Klingensmith El Dorado Hills CA 752 32 31 M 30-34 1:48:20.5 1:48:30.0 8:16/M
322 Justin Waller Folsom CA 1331 32 32 M 30-34 1:48:20.6 1:48:30.0 8:16/M
323 Connie Mallavia Lincoln CA 859 45 5 F 45-49 1:48:26.5 1:48:38.0 8:17/M
324 Gerry Nolan Granite Bay CA 1741 42 49 M 40-44 1:48:28.8 1:48:32.0 8:17/M
325 Terrill Mead Hercules CA 902 40 50 M 40-44 1:48:29.4 1:53:54.0 8:17/M
326 Scott Morgan Novato CA 943 48 52 M 45-49 1:48:32.1 1:53:45.0 8:17/M
327 Kimberly Willy Folsom CA 1378 35 16 F 35-39 1:48:32.3 1:53:43.0 8:17/M
328 Brian Spiker Fair Oaks CA 1224 27 21 M 25-29 1:48:32.3 1:53:57.0 8:17/M
329 John Koch Carmichael CA 1684 45 53 M 45-49 1:48:34.8 1:48:51.0 8:17/M
330 Alan Deroo Folsom CA 385 58 10 M 55-59 1:48:36.3 1:53:47.0 8:17/M
331 Brooke Noble Carmichael CA 1751 26 10 F 25-29 1:48:36.5 1:54:19.0 8:17/M
332 Michael Newell Davis CA 967 43 51 M 40-44 1:48:39.3 1:53:52.0 8:18/M
333 Joshua Doberneck Galt CA 397 34 33 M 30-34 1:48:41.3 1:54:20.0 8:18/M
334 Tracy De Wit Davis CA 369 36 17 F 35-39 1:48:45.9 1:49:03.0 8:18/M
335 Jeff Kitto Stockton CA 1666 59 11 M 55-59 1:48:46.3 1:54:51.0 8:18/M
336 Michele Downs Folsom CA 1628 45 6 F 45-49 1:48:57.2 1:54:25.0 8:19/M
337 Larry Mullan Pine Grove CA 950 61 7 M 60-64 1:48:57.5 1:49:07.0 8:19/M
338 Diane Kato Auburn CA 720 52 3 F 50-54 1:49:02.2 1:49:18.0 8:19/M
339 Andrea Parilo Marina Del Rey CA 1006 27 11 F 25-29 1:49:02.3 1:54:45.0 8:19/M
340 Christine Easton Davis CA 422 37 18 F 35-39 1:49:04.8 1:49:22.0 8:20/M
341 Dian Quinn San Francisco CA 1064 36 19 F 35-39 1:49:06.3 1:54:18.0 8:20/M
342 Thomas Pactol Folsom CA 1001 45 54 M 45-49 1:49:07.0 1:54:14.0 8:20/M
343 Jackie Banderas Auburn CA 151 27 12 F 25-29 1:49:08.8 1:49:29.0 8:20/M
344 Matt Briel Gold River CA 214 36 48 M 35-39 1:49:14.2 1:49:20.0 8:20/M
345 Jeff Hausman Carmichael CA 593 44 52 M 40-44 1:49:14.2 1:54:45.0 8:20/M
346 Stephen Thilenius El Dorado Hills CA 1516 43 53 M 40-44 1:49:14.6 1:54:59.0 8:20/M
347 Matthew Goldman Folsom CA 516 42 54 M 40-44 1:49:15.1 1:54:39.0 8:20/M
348 Charles Ridenour Carmichael CA 1098 48 55 M 45-49 1:49:17.7 1:54:48.0 8:21/M
349 Cortni Haislet El Dorado Hills CA 562 17 1 F 1-19 1:49:20.2 1:54:54.0 8:21/M
350 Dana Van Ausdle Folsom CA 1315 24 2 F 20-24 1:49:24.4 1:55:04.0 8:21/M
351 Curt Davenport Sacramento CA 359 44 55 M 40-44 1:49:25.6 1:49:50.0 8:21/M
352 Steven Steele Roseville CA 1750 52 34 M 50-54 1:49:28.1 1:49:31.0 8:21/M
353 Jill Kollman Elk Grove CA 1518 25 13 F 25-29 1:49:33.4 1:49:41.0 8:22/M
354 Robert Allshouse Sacramento CA 119 29 22 M 25-29 1:49:36.0 1:50:00.0 8:22/M
355 Mark Snyder Citrus Heights CA 1215 50 35 M 50-54 1:49:36.7 1:55:22.0 8:22/M
356 Kimberly Bushard Sacramento CA 246 41 22 F 40-44 1:49:38.4 1:49:49.0 8:22/M
357 Paul Oropallo Rocklin CA 995 42 56 M 40-44 1:49:38.6 1:49:43.0 8:22/M
358 Marlia Braun Davis CA 209 32 12 F 30-34 1:49:40.8 1:54:56.0 8:22/M
359 Miranda Maison Sacramento CA 856 32 13 F 30-34 1:49:42.4 1:55:02.0 8:22/M
360 Heather Pryor Sacramento CA 1467 24 3 F 20-24 1:49:48.9 1:50:06.0 8:23/M
361 Greg Pryor West Point CA 1465 53 36 M 50-54 1:49:49.5 1:50:06.0 8:23/M
362 Andrew Fossum El Dorado Hills CA 473 44 57 M 40-44 1:49:50.4 1:55:16.0 8:23/M
363 Laurie Perrot Rocklin CA 1509 49 7 F 45-49 1:49:51.9 1:50:08.0 8:23/M
364 Ralph Grant Cameron Park CA 535 49 56 M 45-49 1:49:52.8 1:50:17.0 8:23/M
365 Dee Lloyd Foresthill CA 820 52 4 F 50-54 1:49:53.1 1:50:01.0 8:23/M
366 Ken Press Sacramento CA 813 44 58 M 40-44 1:49:54.3 1:50:05.0 8:23/M
367 Kevin O'Dea Roseville CA 1532 0 1 M 0- 0 1:49:56.0 1:50:15.0 8:24/M
368 David Schaller Redding CA 1152 13 8 M 1-19 1:50:01.5 1:50:22.0 8:24/M
369 Drew Chalstrom Folsom CA 283 36 49 M 35-39 1:50:01.6 1:55:39.0 8:24/M
370 Rosie Gilbert-Ahrens Red Bluff CA 506 49 8 F 45-49 1:50:01.7 1:55:38.0 8:24/M
371 Carlos Zamarripa Fair Oaks CA 1409 53 37 M 50-54 1:50:04.8 1:55:14.0 8:24/M
372 Joe Dimaggio Folsom AZ 395 49 57 M 45-49 1:50:08.4 1:50:31.0 8:24/M
373 Sandra Messineo Reno NV 917 45 9 F 45-49 1:50:09.2 1:55:16.0 8:25/M
374 Sandra Darragh Granite Bay CA 358 46 10 F 45-49 1:50:10.9 1:50:28.0 8:25/M
375 Andy Sorgea Rancho Cordova CA 1218 35 50 M 35-39 1:50:12.3 1:55:21.0 8:25/M
376 Darren Sorgea Pilot Hill CA 1219 41 59 M 40-44 1:50:17.0 1:55:26.0 8:25/M
377 Scott Roemer Folsom CA 1683 43 60 M 40-44 1:50:18.1 1:55:27.0 8:25/M
378 Dan Brady Folsom CA 203 35 51 M 35-39 1:50:18.8 1:55:59.0 8:25/M
379 Mindy Patterson Roseville CA 1016 39 20 F 35-39 1:50:22.1 1:50:39.0 8:25/M
380 Jennifer Gruber Chico CA 551 37 21 F 35-39 1:50:24.4 1:55:32.0 8:26/M
381 Chris Gard Citrus Heights CA 1677 29 23 M 25-29 1:50:27.2 1:50:40.0 8:26/M
382 Mike Tooley Granite Bay CA 1479 40 61 M 40-44 1:50:27.6 1:55:50.0 8:26/M
383 Carrie Silver Sacramento CA 1654 27 14 F 25-29 1:50:27.7 1:50:44.0 8:26/M
384 Kathi Berger Sacramento CA 1506 40 23 F 40-44 1:50:28.3 1:56:09.0 8:26/M
385 Amie Lemos-Miller Elk Grove CA 1653 27 15 F 25-29 1:50:28.6 1:50:44.0 8:26/M
386 Mark McHargue Cameron Park CA 892 41 62 M 40-44 1:50:34.7 1:56:26.0 8:26/M
387 Heather Ricks Chico CA 1097 39 22 F 35-39 1:50:38.4 1:55:46.0 8:27/M
388 Timothy Kustic Sacramento CA 775 49 58 M 45-49 1:50:41.6 1:50:55.0 8:27/M
389 Kevin Williams El Dorado Hills CA 1370 39 52 M 35-39 1:50:46.7 1:56:00.0 8:27/M
390 Turino Fuad Gold River CA 487 40 63 M 40-44 1:50:46.8 1:50:48.0 8:27/M
391 Guillermo Espinoza Folsom CA 439 38 53 M 35-39 1:50:49.2 1:56:07.0 8:28/M
392 Mark Hawley El Dorado Hills CA 1678 48 59 M 45-49 1:50:54.7 1:56:05.0 8:28/M
393 Bob Tabler Placerville CA 1263 47 60 M 45-49 1:51:00.0 1:51:18.0 8:28/M
394 Grant Boyken Gold River CA 199 38 54 M 35-39 1:51:00.4 1:56:27.0 8:28/M
395 Joe Looney Auburn CA 828 56 12 M 55-59 1:51:04.8 1:56:29.0 8:29/M
396 Gabriel Gendron Folsom CA 1718 35 55 M 35-39 1:51:08.3 1:51:24.0 8:29/M
397 Scott Evans Fair Oaks CA 447 40 64 M 40-44 1:51:09.5 1:51:22.0 8:29/M
398 Christina Cox San Rafael CA 334 30 14 F 30-34 1:51:09.9 1:51:22.0 8:29/M
399 Marcia Wilhite Chico CA 1367 42 24 F 40-44 1:51:10.2 1:51:29.0 8:29/M
400 Ashley Einck Roseville CA 433 21 4 F 20-24 1:51:10.3 1:56:23.0 8:29/M
401 Stephen King Jackson CA 747 37 56 M 35-39 1:51:10.6 1:51:25.0 8:29/M
402 Therese Iknoian Grass Valley CA 663 50 5 F 50-54 1:51:12.0 1:56:25.0 8:29/M
403 Stephen Huffman Rocklin CA 651 39 57 M 35-39 1:51:16.7 1:56:24.0 8:30/M
404 Kathy Long Sacramento CA 827 49 11 F 45-49 1:51:16.8 1:51:29.0 8:30/M
405 Alena Egense Davis CA 429 20 5 F 20-24 1:51:17.5 1:51:44.0 8:30/M
406 Peter Andrew Carmichael CA 1447 49 61 M 45-49 1:51:23.6 1:56:39.0 8:30/M
407 Andrea Keller Gold River CA 726 34 15 F 30-34 1:51:26.0 1:56:34.0 8:30/M
408 John Muller Murphys CA 951 51 38 M 50-54 1:51:30.9 1:56:53.0 8:31/M
409 Jonathan McKee Orangevale CA 896 37 58 M 35-39 1:51:31.2 1:56:42.0 8:31/M
410 Dave Wilson Woodland CA 1380 39 59 M 35-39 1:51:32.1 1:56:50.0 8:31/M
411 Don Koepke Auburn CA 1664 53 39 M 50-54 1:51:34.4 1:56:42.0 8:31/M
412 Paul Riggio Stockton CA 1616 28 24 M 25-29 1:51:34.8 2:01:49.0 8:31/M
413 Kara Brown Sacramento CA 226 40 25 F 40-44 1:51:41.9 1:51:49.0 8:32/M
414 Christopher Jaime Reno NV 1553 40 65 M 40-44 1:51:45.3 1:57:29.0 8:32/M
415 Terry Ottlinger Folsom CA 999 48 12 F 45-49 1:51:46.8 1:51:58.0 8:32/M
416 Jessica Whitfield Davis CA 1365 23 6 F 20-24 1:51:47.6 1:52:14.0 8:32/M
417 Kelley Moran Folsom CA 1719 48 62 M 45-49 1:51:52.6 1:52:08.0 8:32/M
418 Chad Long Foresthill CA 824 34 34 M 30-34 1:51:53.1 1:52:07.0 8:32/M
419 Noah Bentley El Dorado Hills CA 170 40 66 M 40-44 1:51:55.8 1:57:24.0 8:33/M
420 Jeanne Kysar-Carey Lodi CA 778 42 26 F 40-44 1:52:01.6 1:57:24.0 8:33/M
421 Eric Schnitzler Rocklin CA 1494 44 67 M 40-44 1:52:05.9 1:57:18.0 8:33/M
422 Jim Hawken Rocklin CA 597 39 60 M 35-39 1:52:07.3 1:57:16.0 8:34/M
423 Stefani McNeil Roseville CA 1685 34 16 F 30-34 1:52:09.1 1:57:26.0 8:34/M
424 Christopher Oliver Santa Rosa CA 990 31 35 M 30-34 1:52:10.2 1:57:58.0 8:34/M
425 Amy Givens Citrus Heights CA 512 35 23 F 35-39 1:52:18.3 1:57:48.0 8:34/M
426 Ron Shevock Folsom CA 1178 32 36 M 30-34 1:52:18.8 1:57:33.0 8:34/M
427 Ted Stevens Citrus Heights CA 1241 62 8 M 60-64 1:52:23.2 1:52:35.0 8:35/M
428 Randy Girouard Cloverdale CA 511 46 63 M 45-49 1:52:25.3 1:58:13.0 8:35/M
429 Tom Gray Fair Oaks CA 537 45 64 M 45-49 1:52:31.2 1:57:59.0 8:35/M
430 Nils Blomquist Fair Oaks CA 183 34 37 M 30-34 1:52:33.2 1:58:01.0 8:35/M
431 Alec Mercer Lincoln CA 914 34 38 M 30-34 1:52:34.6 1:57:42.0 8:36/M
432 Matt Haynes Granite Bay CA 601 43 68 M 40-44 1:52:38.7 1:57:47.0 8:36/M
433 Rick Larson West Sacramento CA 1464 31 39 M 30-34 1:52:44.2 1:58:18.0 8:36/M
434 Karen Bonnett Sacramento CA 189 51 6 F 50-54 1:52:45.1 1:58:12.0 8:36/M
435 Jennibeth Diaz El Dorado Hills CA 389 34 17 F 30-34 1:52:48.2 1:58:04.0 8:37/M
436 Jillayne Antoon Sacramento CA 130 28 16 F 25-29 1:52:51.4 1:58:07.0 8:37/M
437 Laurie Arnold Novato CA 135 56 2 F 55-59 1:52:56.5 1:52:59.0 8:37/M
438 Patrice Boyan Roseville CA 198 38 24 F 35-39 1:53:05.3 1:58:14.0 8:38/M
439 Eric Ortner Chico CA 996 54 40 M 50-54 1:53:07.3 1:53:29.0 8:38/M
440 Dennis Doris Fair Oaks CA 404 62 9 M 60-64 1:53:07.4 1:53:18.0 8:38/M
441 Patrick Cook Folsom CA 321 49 65 M 45-49 1:53:08.8 1:53:53.0 8:38/M
442 Bob Irwin El Dorado Hills AA 667 54 41 M 50-54 1:53:14.0 1:53:22.0 8:39/M
443 Jeff Price Rocklin CA 1059 40 69 M 40-44 1:53:14.3 1:58:24.0 8:39/M
444 Paul Thompson El Dorado Hills CA 1285 37 61 M 35-39 1:53:16.2 1:58:59.0 8:39/M
445 Michael Good Folsom CA 1484 38 62 M 35-39 1:53:16.5 1:58:53.0 8:39/M
446 The Phan Roseville CA 1037 41 70 M 40-44 1:53:22.2 1:53:29.0 8:39/M
447 Ramona Marshall Folsom CA 866 41 27 F 40-44 1:53:27.3 1:53:36.0 8:40/M
448 Vivian Tang Millbrae CA 1268 21 7 F 20-24 1:53:29.8 1:53:56.0 8:40/M
449 Erin Whatley El Dorado Hills CA 1460 37 25 F 35-39 1:53:34.3 1:58:43.0 8:40/M
450 Mark Greenlee Sacramento CA 541 37 63 M 35-39 1:53:36.1 1:59:23.0 8:40/M
451 Deanna Beland Fair Oaks CA 166 38 26 F 35-39 1:53:36.8 1:59:04.0 8:40/M
452 Ismael MacIas Sacramento CA 845 40 71 M 40-44 1:53:38.7 2:03:56.0 8:40/M
453 Joann Clark Vacaville CA 295 38 27 F 35-39 1:53:38.9 1:53:47.0 8:40/M
454 Thomas Lee Auburn CA 796 40 72 M 40-44 1:53:41.5 1:53:45.0 8:41/M
455 Bridget Cox Granite Bay CA 332 43 28 F 40-44 1:53:47.2 1:54:00.0 8:41/M
456 R. John Harris McClellan CA 581 50 42 M 50-54 1:53:48.4 1:59:26.0 8:41/M
457 Karen Thernka Rocklin CA 1576 39 28 F 35-39 1:53:48.4 1:59:33.0 8:41/M
458 Chris Kraeutle Loomis CA 1600 37 64 M 35-39 1:53:52.3 1:59:01.0 8:42/M
459 Kara Espinoza Folsom CA 440 31 18 F 30-34 1:53:55.5 1:59:14.0 8:42/M
460 Mark Eger Roseville CA 430 36 65 M 35-39 1:53:56.0 1:59:20.0 8:42/M
461 David Weber El Dorado Hills CA 1345 49 66 M 45-49 1:53:57.3 1:59:27.0 8:42/M
462 Don Wake Citrus Heights CA 1326 36 66 M 35-39 1:53:58.5 1:59:19.0 8:42/M
463 Marci Russell Pine Grove CA 1135 45 13 F 45-49 1:54:01.0 1:59:24.0 8:42/M
464 David Oill Sacramento CA 985 41 73 M 40-44 1:54:05.2 1:59:49.0 8:43/M
465 Walter Hand Cedar Ridge CA 1606 48 67 M 45-49 1:54:07.5 2:04:12.0 8:43/M
466 Dan Clavin Roseville CA 301 46 68 M 45-49 1:54:07.7 1:54:29.0 8:43/M
467 Mauricio Cuervo Folsom CA 345 36 67 M 35-39 1:54:12.5 2:04:15.0 8:43/M
468 Jean Cordalis Carmichael CA 324 49 14 F 45-49 1:54:20.6 1:59:41.0 8:44/M
469 Rhonda Holden Rocklin CA 1505 50 7 F 50-54 1:54:23.9 1:54:38.0 8:44/M
470 Gilbert Martinez Folsom CA 869 51 43 M 50-54 1:54:25.6 1:54:41.0 8:44/M
471 Robert Neil Folsom CA 961 36 68 M 35-39 1:54:27.3 1:59:45.0 8:44/M
472 Lisa Craney Sacramento CA 337 0 1 F 0- 0 1:54:30.2 1:59:46.0 8:44/M
473 Mario Sanchez Fair Oaks CA 1148 55 13 M 55-59 1:54:38.2 1:54:50.0 8:45/M
474 Peter Lockhart Rocklin CA 822 36 69 M 35-39 1:54:39.1 2:00:24.0 8:45/M
475 Tereasa Parrish Roseville CA 1585 34 19 F 30-34 1:54:44.9 2:00:44.0 8:45/M
476 Burch Bryant Davis CA 233 43 74 M 40-44 1:54:47.5 2:00:20.0 8:46/M
477 Tom Morton Sacramento CA 947 32 40 M 30-34 1:54:47.5 2:00:24.0 8:46/M
478 Daphne Ross Rio Linda CA 1627 38 29 F 35-39 1:54:49.7 2:00:07.0 8:46/M
479 Tracy Patrick Chico CA 1013 37 30 F 35-39 1:54:50.5 2:00:07.0 8:46/M
480 Richard Hufford Granite Bay CA 652 37 70 M 35-39 1:54:51.5 2:00:14.0 8:46/M
481 Jeff Waisner El Dorado Hills CA 1514 45 69 M 45-49 1:54:56.6 2:00:12.0 8:46/M
482 Matt Strahl Murphys CA 1701 45 70 M 45-49 1:54:59.9 1:55:15.0 8:47/M
483 Noel Sousa Elk Grove CA 1222 37 71 M 35-39 1:55:01.2 2:05:19.0 8:47/M
484 Brian Cardwell Pollock Pines CA 265 38 72 M 35-39 1:55:03.0 2:00:15.0 8:47/M
485 Abby Zimmerman Menlo Park CA 1418 25 17 F 25-29 1:55:03.0 2:00:30.0 8:47/M
486 Lindsey Boeckman Sacramento CA 187 0 2 F 0- 0 1:55:06.1 2:00:27.0 8:47/M
487 Lavjay Butani Sacramento CA 1686 39 73 M 35-39 1:55:07.6 1:55:17.0 8:47/M
488 Ed Hudson Chico CA 650 47 71 M 45-49 1:55:11.5 2:00:31.0 8:48/M
489 Jesus Garcia Rancho Cordova CA 493 31 41 M 30-34 1:55:12.0 2:00:53.0 8:48/M
490 Andrea Hamel Penryn CA 569 37 31 F 35-39 1:55:14.0 2:00:23.0 8:48/M
491 Ron Peck Sacramento CA 1020 65 1 M 65-69 1:55:14.0 2:00:29.0 8:48/M
492 Jeffrey Kendall Palo Alto CA 737 23 6 M 20-24 1:55:15.3 2:00:57.0 8:48/M
493 Gale Crossman Modesto CA 343 65 2 M 65-69 1:55:15.6 2:00:45.0 8:48/M
494 Brittany Adamson Gold River CA 109 36 32 F 35-39 1:55:15.8 2:00:36.0 8:48/M
495 Bob Crossman Oakdale CA 342 38 74 M 35-39 1:55:16.1 2:00:45.0 8:48/M
496 Gary Hollinger Carmichael CA 634 71 1 M 70-99 1:55:17.1 2:00:28.0 8:48/M
497 Belinda Aber Huntington Beach CA 101 30 20 F 30-34 1:55:20.4 2:00:50.0 8:48/M
498 Harry Wensel Vacaville CA 1355 55 14 M 55-59 1:55:21.6 2:01:01.0 8:48/M
499 Patrick Tanner Folsom CA 1270 46 72 M 45-49 1:55:23.5 1:55:47.0 8:48/M
500 Mark Hawk Folsom CA 595 42 75 M 40-44 1:55:29.8 2:00:45.0 8:49/M