skip navigation
Home Register! Course Info Half Marathon Relay 5K Kids 1K Beneficiaries Results/Photos Lodging Volunteers

Male 30-39 Years

2009 Results / Age Divisions / Male 30-34

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jason Harne Folsom CA 34 3 1:16:28.1 1:16:30.1 0:01.9 5:50/M
2 Nick Zerwas Loomis CA 32 12 1:23:20.7 1:23:23.0 0:02.3 6:22/M
3 Brian Miller El Dorado Hills CA 32 15 1:23:55.4 1:23:57.8 0:02.4 6:24/M
4 Eric Schranz Sacramento CA 34 26 1:27:52.5 1:27:58.7 0:06.2 6:42/M
5 Jacob Williams Beale Afb CA 30 30 1:29:22.6 1:29:32.8 0:10.2 6:49/M
6 Andre Davis Santa Rosa CA 31 40 1:31:14.1 1:36:45.2 5:31.0 6:58/M
7 Ryan Lund Auburn CA 33 44 1:31:25.3 1:31:34.3 0:08.9 6:59/M
8 Matt Degroot Sacramento CA 32 47 1:31:35.2 1:31:52.6 0:17.4 6:59/M
9 David Seyvertsen Sacramento CA 32 61 1:32:52.4 1:38:04.0 5:11.6 7:05/M
10 Nathanael Griesert Grass Valley CA 33 62 1:33:07.8 1:33:11.7 0:03.9 7:06/M
11 Randell Hansen Gold River CA 30 78 1:35:03.5 1:35:22.6 0:19.1 7:15/M
12 Jamie Collie San Anselmo CA 31 94 1:36:37.5 1:36:47.0 0:09.5 7:23/M
13 Ben Swett Folsom CA 31 101 1:37:09.2 1:37:27.1 0:17.9 7:25/M
14 Rob Saint-Evens Folsom CA 33 103 1:37:10.9 1:37:21.2 0:10.3 7:25/M
15 Brent Cohen Rancho Cordova CA 30 117 1:38:15.4 1:38:25.8 0:10.4 7:30/M
16 Anthony Sacco Folsom CA 34 121 1:38:35.7 1:38:43.2 0:07.5 7:32/M
17 Carl Lundeen Kansas City MO 34 123 1:38:44.4 1:39:17.2 0:32.8 7:32/M
18 Jim Betley Roseville CA 32 133 1:39:49.7 1:40:09.4 0:19.7 7:37/M
19 Seth Van Booven Carmichael CA 34 138 1:39:59.2 1:40:20.6 0:21.4 7:38/M
20 Corey Kusaba Sacramento CA 31 158 1:41:23.5 1:47:09.7 5:46.1 7:44/M
21 Jeff Geiskopf Brentwood CA 31 174 1:42:15.1 1:42:31.8 0:16.7 7:48/M
22 Luis Mosqueda Galt CA 33 177 1:42:38.2 1:47:42.6 5:04.3 7:50/M
23 Kenny Sherfey Sacramento CA 31 182 1:42:51.5 1:42:59.5 0:08.0 7:51/M
24 Jeremy Burr El Dorado Hills CA 32 206 1:44:17.0 1:44:30.0 0:12.9 7:58/M
25 Zachary MacIel El Dorado Hills CA 33 212 1:44:30.7 1:44:49.5 0:18.8 7:59/M
26 Spencer Elliott Sacramento CA 31 215 1:44:39.9 1:44:56.6 0:16.7 7:59/M
27 Michael Fry Sacramento CA 34 223 1:44:58.0 1:45:06.2 0:08.2 8:01/M
28 Leith Franklin Napa CA 34 233 1:45:24.7 1:45:36.5 0:11.8 8:03/M
29 Rino Dizon Suisun City CA 31 242 1:45:39.7 1:51:14.1 5:34.3 8:04/M
30 Dave Christensen Lincoln CA 33 255 1:46:04.6 1:51:07.1 5:02.4 8:06/M
31 Jose Chavira Modesto CA 34 299 1:48:04.9 1:48:23.5 0:18.6 8:15/M
32 Jeremy Moffitt Citrus Heights CA 31 304 1:48:09.0 1:53:21.6 5:12.5 8:15/M
33 David Levasseur Elk Grove CA 31 337 1:50:09.3 1:50:22.3 0:13.0 8:25/M
34 Mark Smith Citrus Heights CA 34 339 1:50:11.1 1:50:38.4 0:27.2 8:25/M
35 Mike Helquist Folsom CA 32 344 1:50:21.4 1:55:57.8 5:36.4 8:25/M
36 Brett Gardner Minneapolis MN 33 383 1:52:10.1 1:57:28.7 5:18.6 8:34/M
37 Justin Jeremiah West Sacramento CA 31 398 1:52:38.3 1:58:09.6 5:31.3 8:36/M
38 Chris Borasi Sacramento CA 31 422 1:53:31.6 1:58:34.9 5:03.3 8:40/M
39 Rion Allbaugh Alta CA 33 442 1:54:15.3 2:04:24.3 10:08.9 8:43/M
40 Matt Mudd Sacramento CA 30 449 1:54:31.2 1:59:51.9 5:20.7 8:45/M
41 David Gleason Orangevale CA 30 490 1:55:53.8 2:01:38.7 5:44.8 8:51/M
42 Sean Rashkis Sacramento CA 32 498 1:56:00.0 2:01:47.9 5:47.8 8:51/M
43 Rob Henderson Walnut Creek CA 34 512 1:56:28.1 2:02:06.3 5:38.2 8:53/M
44 Joseph Nielsen Folsom CA 33 518 1:56:48.1 2:02:23.9 5:35.8 8:55/M
45 Tony Giglini Rancho Cordova CA 33 525 1:57:17.8 2:02:20.6 5:02.8 8:57/M
46 Tom Morton Sacramento CA 34 614 2:00:12.2 2:00:33.6 0:21.4 9:11/M
47 Micah Kraintz Plumas Lake CA 32 629 2:00:35.8 2:01:02.2 0:26.4 9:12/M
48 James Cole Folsom CA 34 634 2:00:53.8 2:06:28.8 5:34.9 9:14/M
49 Steven Godfrey Orangevale CA 34 646 2:01:15.8 2:06:53.3 5:37.5 9:15/M
50 Brian Bowman Folsom CA 31 665 2:01:54.5 2:07:50.7 5:56.2 9:18/M
51 Terry Baenziger Auburn CA 32 667 2:01:56.2 2:07:01.1 5:04.9 9:18/M
52 Jarrod Hodgson Sacramento CA 30 673 2:02:05.3 2:07:25.1 5:19.7 9:19/M
53 Brett Adney Fresno CA 30 674 2:02:06.1 2:07:25.2 5:19.1 9:19/M
54 Brian Drever Folsom CA 32 697 2:03:20.8 2:09:15.3 5:54.5 9:25/M
55 Ben MacHado Applegate CA 34 709 2:03:48.7 2:09:01.8 5:13.1 9:27/M
56 David Swanson II Citrus Heights CA 30 711 2:03:52.9 2:09:47.0 5:54.1 9:27/M
57 Steve Sayles Roseville CA 33 784 2:06:41.4 2:12:38.9 5:57.5 9:40/M
58 Jeremiah Desart Citrus Heights CA 31 801 2:07:33.6 2:13:29.9 5:56.3 9:44/M
59 Justin Brooks Citrus Heights CA 32 814 2:08:12.1 2:13:36.6 5:24.5 9:47/M
60 John Hofman Folsom CA 34 837 2:08:51.3 2:19:04.5 10:13.2 9:50/M
61 Peter Martinez Stockton CA 30 855 2:09:32.4 2:14:56.3 5:23.9 9:53/M
62 David Hacker Folsom CA 30 876 2:10:29.3 2:16:09.4 5:40.0 9:58/M
63 Joshua Halsey Sacramento CA 32 890 2:11:01.5 2:11:30.2 0:28.7 10:00/M
64 Lucas Nihart Orangevale CA 34 907 2:11:36.2 2:16:52.6 5:16.3 10:03/M
65 Rick Czaplewski Roseville CA 34 933 2:12:49.2 2:22:50.3 10:01.1 10:08/M
66 Cam Poggensee Sacramento CA 31 956 2:14:10.2 2:20:02.7 5:52.5 10:15/M
67 Dana St John Turlock CA 32 968 2:14:52.8 2:20:49.0 5:56.2 10:18/M
68 Jamie Borge Gold River CA 32 991 2:15:55.2 2:22:00.1 6:04.8 10:23/M
69 Erick Ibarra Sacramento CA 32 994 2:16:04.0 2:21:18.7 5:14.7 10:23/M
70 John Cook Citrus Heights CA 30 995 2:16:08.8 2:26:20.9 10:12.0 10:24/M
71 Allan Reid Sacramento CA 31 1017 2:17:20.3 2:22:45.8 5:25.5 10:29/M
72 Ryan Rodriguez Elk Grove CA 30 1052 2:19:29.8 2:24:49.7 5:19.8 10:39/M
73 Erik Sanchez Dixon CA 33 1112 2:23:17.6 2:23:32.3 0:14.7 10:56/M
74 Evan Williams Carmichael CA 32 1131 2:24:28.4 2:34:35.3 10:06.9 11:02/M
75 Mandar Nimkar Rancho Cordova CA 34 1138 2:24:49.7 2:30:20.6 5:30.8 11:03/M
76 Ciprian Barbuta Rescue CA 34 1158 2:26:06.8 2:36:14.2 10:07.4 11:09/M
77 Jesse Singh San Francisco CA 34 1173 2:27:25.6 2:37:43.2 10:17.5 11:15/M
78 Derek Winkel Sioux City IA 34 1196 2:29:31.7 2:39:39.7 10:08.0 11:25/M
79 Bhavin Juthani Folsom CA 32 1197 2:29:32.8 2:35:27.4 5:54.5 11:25/M
80 Elven Banayat Sacramento CA 33 1199 2:29:34.3 2:39:37.3 10:02.9 11:25/M
81 Jason Bader Sacramento CA 34 1379 2:53:17.2 3:03:36.6 10:19.4 13:14/M

2009 Results / Age Divisions / Male 35-39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chad Worthen Sacramento CA 36 1 1:14:44.8 1:14:46.6 0:01.8 5:42/M
2 Ed Brooks Folsom CA 38 5 1:19:45.4 1:19:47.6 0:02.2 6:05/M
3 Erik Skaden Folsom CA 38 7 1:21:45.8 1:21:49.0 0:03.1 6:14/M
4 Jady Palko Windsor CA 36 25 1:27:52.2 1:27:54.0 0:01.8 6:42/M
5 Brent Kaneyuki Antelope CA 36 27 1:28:26.7 1:28:32.8 0:06.1 6:45/M
6 Douglas Smaglik El Dorado Hills CA 36 39 1:31:09.6 1:31:13.7 0:04.1 6:57/M
7 Alberto Becerra Sacramento CA 39 41 1:31:18.2 1:31:34.9 0:16.6 6:58/M
8 Troy Mulert El Dorado Hills CA 36 46 1:31:34.5 1:31:37.0 0:02.5 6:59/M
9 Kevin Clayton Folsom CA 36 51 1:32:02.3 1:32:22.0 0:19.7 7:02/M
10 Glenn Houston Yuba City CA 38 59 1:32:41.1 1:32:52.4 0:11.3 7:05/M
11 Darrel Ulrich El Dorado Hills CA 38 79 1:35:10.1 1:35:30.0 0:19.9 7:16/M
12 John Anderson El Dorado Hills CA 37 81 1:35:12.0 1:35:15.8 0:03.8 7:16/M
13 Brian Wieland Folsom CA 36 82 1:35:23.0 1:35:32.3 0:09.3 7:17/M
14 Mark Kauffman Folsom CA 38 84 1:35:30.0 1:36:21.0 0:51.0 7:17/M
15 Toby Brown Plumas Lake CA 38 98 1:36:59.8 1:37:06.5 0:06.7 7:24/M
16 Shannon Bynum Sacramento CA 38 99 1:37:03.7 1:42:11.0 5:07.3 7:25/M
17 Danton Kono El Dorado Hills CA 36 109 1:37:44.9 1:37:51.5 0:06.6 7:28/M
18 Matt Briel Gold River CA 38 134 1:39:50.5 1:44:54.5 5:03.9 7:37/M
19 John Doolittle Roseville CA 38 146 1:40:26.3 1:45:41.3 5:15.0 7:40/M
20 Steve O'Conner Modesto CA 36 150 1:40:46.7 1:40:50.3 0:03.5 7:42/M
21 Matthew Tuggle Folsom CA 37 153 1:41:05.2 1:41:15.2 0:10.0 7:43/M
22 Aaron Robinet Fair Oaks CA 38 156 1:41:12.5 1:41:28.3 0:15.8 7:44/M
23 Kim Fong Sacramento CA 37 163 1:41:37.7 1:41:55.3 0:17.6 7:45/M
24 Shane Hall Roseville CA 36 166 1:41:57.9 1:47:22.0 5:24.1 7:47/M
25 Walter Gordon Modesto CA 38 180 1:42:44.6 1:42:56.7 0:12.1 7:51/M
26 Scott Mehren Rocklin CA 37 188 1:43:11.1 1:43:17.6 0:06.5 7:53/M
27 Chris Essman Elk Grove CA 39 198 1:43:58.7 1:44:12.3 0:13.6 7:56/M
28 Adam Cole Mill Valley CA 36 203 1:44:09.9 1:44:19.1 0:09.2 7:57/M
29 Greg Matson Loomis CA 39 216 1:44:40.9 1:45:03.8 0:22.9 7:59/M
30 Andy Sorgea Rancho Cordova CA 37 222 1:44:56.4 1:45:12.5 0:16.1 8:01/M
31 Scott Vosburg Roseville CA 39 224 1:45:01.0 1:45:28.8 0:27.8 8:01/M
32 Bob Jensen Rocklin CA 35 226 1:45:05.4 1:45:27.8 0:22.4 8:01/M
33 Matthew Cassayre Roseville CA 39 236 1:45:29.5 1:50:32.7 5:03.2 8:03/M
34 Tony Brubaker Roseville CA 38 245 1:45:44.2 1:51:08.9 5:24.7 8:04/M
35 James Oconnor Roseville CA 36 259 1:46:20.4 1:46:40.1 0:19.7 8:07/M
36 Gerhard Taljaard San Francisco CA 35 265 1:46:27.6 1:46:35.5 0:07.9 8:08/M
37 Eric Parker Santa Rosa CA 36 267 1:46:34.9 1:53:00.8 6:25.8 8:08/M
38 Paul Gray Granite Bay CA 39 272 1:46:56.7 1:52:22.9 5:26.2 8:10/M
39 Patrick Angell Roseville CA 39 275 1:47:00.4 1:52:07.3 5:06.9 8:10/M
40 Rob Neil Folsom CA 38 282 1:47:15.2 1:47:22.8 0:07.6 8:11/M
41 Brian Sauer Rocklin CA 36 287 1:47:34.3 1:47:40.6 0:06.3 8:13/M
42 Ben Yoder Cameron Park CA 36 294 1:47:48.7 1:48:18.2 0:29.5 8:14/M
43 Nils Blomquist Fair Oaks CA 36 308 1:48:17.8 1:48:34.8 0:17.0 8:16/M
44 Keith Hallums Folsom CA 35 309 1:48:28.8 1:54:16.8 5:48.0 8:17/M
45 Kidianga Tshiunza Sacramento CA 39 319 1:48:49.9 1:49:13.4 0:23.5 8:18/M
46 Kevin Barnes Fair Oaks CA 37 321 1:48:54.5 1:54:02.6 5:08.1 8:19/M
47 Joe Cupani Folsom CA 37 325 1:49:11.6 1:54:42.9 5:31.3 8:20/M
48 Patrick Delaney Wheatland CA 35 328 1:49:32.8 1:56:09.0 6:36.1 8:22/M
49 Vince Juarez El Dorado Hills CA 38 335 1:49:51.8 1:55:09.8 5:18.0 8:23/M
50 Dane Schweitzer Folsom CA 37 355 1:50:50.3 1:56:06.7 5:16.4 8:28/M
51 Chad Jensen Colfax CA 35 357 1:50:56.8 1:51:20.3 0:23.5 8:28/M
52 Scott Furnas El Dorado Hills CA 39 358 1:51:02.4 1:56:06.3 5:03.9 8:29/M
53 Gregory Stuart Fairfield CA 35 374 1:51:45.3 1:57:42.0 5:56.7 8:32/M
54 John Sant Gold River CA 36 376 1:51:56.7 1:52:27.3 0:30.6 8:33/M
55 Mark Roccucci Rocklin CA 36 380 1:52:06.2 1:52:40.4 0:34.2 8:33/M
56 Casey Cunningham Folsom CA 36 385 1:52:14.8 1:57:49.2 5:34.4 8:34/M
57 Edward Penman Sacramento CA 39 386 1:52:16.5 1:57:20.8 5:04.3 8:34/M
58 Jason Wallin Roseville CA 35 387 1:52:22.9 1:58:08.9 5:46.0 8:35/M
59 Harry Weinberg Roseville CA 38 390 1:52:27.8 1:52:49.4 0:21.6 8:35/M
60 Jonathan Willen Folsom CA 38 409 1:53:03.7 1:58:10.9 5:07.2 8:38/M
61 Travis Digiulio Ripon CA 38 418 1:53:21.0 1:59:13.5 5:52.5 8:39/M
62 Aaron Zelaya Folsom CA 35 423 1:53:36.0 1:59:34.8 5:58.8 8:40/M
63 Mike Henry Folsom CA 36 444 1:54:24.8 2:00:22.3 5:57.5 8:44/M
64 Kiran Toor Fresno CA 36 445 1:54:26.2 1:59:27.9 5:01.6 8:44/M
65 Jason Leach Roseville CA 37 456 1:54:47.3 2:00:28.9 5:41.6 8:46/M
66 Wayne Woo Loomis CA 39 464 1:55:03.2 2:00:12.1 5:08.9 8:47/M
67 Daniel Degroot West Sacramento CA 37 468 1:55:16.6 1:55:44.9 0:28.3 8:48/M
68 Tim Mercer Sacramento CA 38 470 1:55:22.2 2:00:57.1 5:34.8 8:48/M
69 Eric Veldman Miller Fair Oaks CA 38 485 1:55:46.6 2:00:55.2 5:08.6 8:50/M
70 Drew Chalstrom Folsom CA 38 491 1:55:56.2 1:56:25.8 0:29.6 8:51/M
71 Amit Kimelman Folsom CA 36 499 1:56:00.4 2:01:22.1 5:21.6 8:51/M
72 Garth Johnson Folsom CA 36 530 1:57:26.7 2:03:11.8 5:45.1 8:58/M
73 David Walsh El Dorado Hills CA 39 544 1:57:48.0 2:03:57.7 6:09.6 9:00/M
74 Paul Brust Roseville CA 36 554 1:58:11.4 1:58:36.3 0:24.9 9:01/M
75 Anthony Kyaw West Sacramento CA 37 561 1:58:25.5 2:03:57.3 5:31.7 9:02/M
76 Andrew Williamson San Francisco CA 37 598 1:59:49.0 2:05:32.9 5:43.9 9:09/M
77 Sean Silva Folsom CA 39 599 1:59:49.3 2:04:59.1 5:09.8 9:09/M
78 Alex Gutierrez Sacramento CA 38 606 2:00:01.7 2:05:50.2 5:48.5 9:10/M
79 Tim Eshelman Folsom CA 39 655 2:01:29.0 2:06:32.7 5:03.6 9:16/M
80 David Oberg El Dorado Hills CA 36 663 2:01:54.1 2:07:46.7 5:52.6 9:18/M
81 Charley Jones Folsom CA 37 668 2:01:58.3 2:02:09.5 0:11.2 9:19/M
82 Edward Jolin El Dorado Hills CA 35 672 2:02:02.4 2:08:15.4 6:13.0 9:19/M
83 Fernando Sandoval Rocklin CA 38 687 2:02:45.3 2:07:49.7 5:04.4 9:22/M
84 Chris Bolton Vacaville CA 37 717 2:04:03.8 2:09:26.1 5:22.3 9:28/M
85 Ed Beci Elk Grove CA 39 723 2:04:17.8 2:09:33.4 5:15.6 9:29/M
86 Chris Kraeutle Santa Clara CA 39 729 2:04:21.4 2:09:48.3 5:26.9 9:30/M
87 Gabriel Gendron Folsom CA 37 768 2:05:54.6 2:11:28.5 5:33.9 9:37/M
88 Eric Kvigne Folsom CA 39 783 2:06:41.0 2:12:07.8 5:26.7 9:40/M
89 Kirk Nichols Platte City MO 39 789 2:06:48.1 2:12:43.9 5:55.8 9:41/M
90 Jason Giles Yuba City CA 36 796 2:07:01.7 2:12:04.7 5:03.0 9:42/M
91 Christian Hackett Granite Bay CA 37 812 2:08:08.4 2:08:34.5 0:26.1 9:47/M
92 Marty Yarbrough Granite Bay CA 39 815 2:08:14.5 2:13:20.4 5:05.9 9:47/M
93 Blake Garrigan Folsom CA 36 818 2:08:22.9 2:13:38.7 5:15.7 9:48/M
94 Chad Thompson Antelope CA 36 846 2:09:09.3 2:14:31.1 5:21.8 9:52/M
95 Heath Rickling Dixon CA 35 861 2:09:54.0 2:15:32.3 5:38.2 9:55/M
96 Robert Souliere Elk Grove CA 36 878 2:10:34.9 2:20:43.9 10:09.0 9:58/M
97 Frank Leonardi Folsom CA 36 881 2:10:40.9 2:20:52.5 10:11.5 9:58/M
98 Anthony Tenbroeck Orangevale CA 35 921 2:12:19.9 2:17:59.3 5:39.4 10:06/M
99 Niyoms Cokley Folsom CA 39 929 2:12:42.4 2:22:53.3 10:10.9 10:08/M
100 Oren Shill Folsom CA 38 944 2:13:35.7 2:18:52.1 5:16.4 10:12/M
101 Michael Mitchell Folsom CA 39 958 2:14:13.4 2:19:53.7 5:40.3 10:15/M
102 Ramesh Achalu Folsom CA 37 1003 2:16:30.3 2:21:47.4 5:17.1 10:25/M
103 Michael Chambers Colfax CA 39 1011 2:16:40.2 2:22:43.3 6:03.1 10:26/M
104 Abel Ayala Sacramento CA 35 1044 2:18:36.1 2:28:57.7 10:21.6 10:35/M
105 Stacy Wells Sacramento CA 36 1066 2:20:05.1 2:25:52.7 5:47.6 10:42/M
106 Darrell Parsons Sacramento CA 35 1072 2:20:40.5 2:26:41.9 6:01.4 10:44/M
107 Jason Lockhart Citrus Heights CA 39 1082 2:21:20.0 2:26:32.9 5:12.8 10:47/M
108 Val Fujii El Dorado Hills CA 39 1106 2:22:48.8 2:28:34.3 5:45.5 10:54/M
109 Randolph Subryan Jr. Folsom CA 39 1142 2:25:01.1 2:30:55.6 5:54.4 11:04/M
110 Bilal Qureshi Folsom CA 37 1167 2:27:07.8 2:33:34.5 6:26.7 11:14/M
111 Frank Hempenstall Folsom CA 38 1178 2:27:50.4 2:37:59.0 10:08.6 11:17/M
112 James Drikas Rocklin CA 35 1188 2:28:49.6 2:34:55.0 6:05.4 11:22/M
113 Joseph Deleonardo San Francisco CA 38 1195 2:29:30.5 2:29:36.0 0:05.4 11:25/M
114 Matt Nichols Folsom CA 37 1280 2:36:09.8 2:41:27.1 5:17.3 11:55/M
115 Joe Klusnick Sacramento CA 37 1316 2:39:58.3 2:50:21.2 10:22.9 12:13/M
116 Alton Werner Granite Bay CA 39 1319 2:40:06.8 2:45:36.1 5:29.3 12:13/M
117 Jason Heller Citrus Heights CA 37 1358 2:47:19.1 2:53:20.5 6:01.4 12:46/M
118 Kent Fortin Carmichael CA 38 1367 2:49:03.2 2:59:30.2 10:27.0 12:54/M
119 Travis Masler Antelope CA 37 1373 2:51:27.7 3:01:32.6 10:04.9 13:05/M
120 Michael Martin Roseville CA 35 1377 2:53:11.4 3:03:32.1 10:20.7 13:13/M
121 Jon Center Sacramento CA 37 1380 2:53:17.2 3:03:36.7 10:19.5 13:14/M
122 Michael Tariku Manteca CA 36 1396 3:01:37.6 3:02:02.0 0:24.4 13:52/M
123 Sean Green Fair Oaks CA 35 1413 3:24:07.6 3:29:52.3 5:44.7 15:35/M
124 Abdul Ali Woodland CA 37 1420 3:43:34.5 3:53:51.2 10:16.7 17:04/M