skip navigation
Home Register! Course Info Half Marathon Relay 5K Kids 1K Beneficiaries Results/Photos Lodging Volunteers
Facebook graphic large

Female Relay Teams

2010 Results / Relay Teams / Female

Place Team Bib No Team/Participant Name Time Pace
1 13 Jail Birds 1:30:29.2 6:54/M
13 Susanne Rowland
13 Michelle Andreotti
13 Allison Millhollen
2 3 Team Sick & Twisted 1:38:58.9 7:33/M
3 Eve Blumenfeld
3 Beverley McInnes
3 Carrie Pollo
3 79 EDHSC Team 1:42:33.1 7:50/M
79 Lillian Hayden
79 Naomi Clark
79 Sarah Kay Brown
4 4 OMG! Ophir Milan Girlz 1:52:13.2 8:34/M
4 Rose Mary Rios
4 Nancy Fairbanks
4 Diane Dunnigan
5 91 Scary Vag 1:52:36.8 8:36/M
91 Julia Hulsey
91 Karin Beach
91 Elise Winters
6 47 SRC 1:52:55.9 8:37/M
47 Loran Wyman
47 Mary Bodendorfer
47 Michelle Mayer
7 28 Team TKD +1 1:56:48.6 8:55/M
28 Susan Prior
28 Allison Prior
28 Shelly Kibler
8 95 Eat Drink Run 1:58:31.5 9:03/M
95 Rexanne Hughes
95 Paula Salinger
95 Terri Mullen
9 81 EDHSC 2:00:27.3 9:12/M
81 Sharon Thompson
81 Alex Sommerfeldt
81 Gina Giambruno
10 10 Wirth Girls 2:01:24.4 9:16/M
10 Claudia Wirth
10 Jessica Wirth
10 Lena Wirth
11 51 Inspiring Moms 2:02:42.3 9:22/M
51 Christine Lakin
51 Caitlin Scott
51 Sarah Parks
12 73 Monster Inc. 2:03:37.7 9:26/M
73 Amanda Barrett
73 Rebecca Lee
73 Teresa Brosius
13 61 Team Orange 2:04:01.2 9:28/M
61 Kim Wasilewski
61 Patty Carozzi
61 Cielo Avalos
14 55 Fleet Feet Sports Fair Oaks/Roseville 6 2:05:01.5 9:33/M
55 Abby Darrah
55 Melissa Holland
55 Valerie Dreher
15 80 Tres Amigas 2:05:37.7 9:35/M
80 Joyce Booth
80 Nikki Johnson
80 Ellen Mulert
16 5 Fleet Feet Sports Fair Oaks/Roseville 1 2:06:33.3 9:40/M
5 Debra Napieralski
5 Carol Parker
5 Stacie Ham
17 94 The Stingers 2:07:31.6 9:44/M
94 Carol Crosby
94 Emily Fry
94 Laura Voss
18 9 Runaway Mamas 2:07:35.5 9:44/M
9 Jenni Edge
9 Dawn Sisson
9 Kelly Foley
19 54 Crocker Cubs 3rd Grade Moms 2:07:55.6 9:46/M
54 Alexandra Kleyman
54 Connie Walker
54 Vianey Contreras
20 82 Run RonWilN8 Run! 2:09:40.9 9:54/M
82 Cori Fields
82 Margot St. Martin
82 Sue Zetlin
21 86 Time Stompers 2:12:52.8 10:09/M
86 Marianne Lomax
86 Anne Scharf
86 Kari Holmstedt
22 19 Fleet Feet Sports Fair Oaks/Roseville 5 2:13:23.0 10:11/M
19 Michelle Parker
19 Brie Korn
19 Francie Bishop
23 29 3 Blind Mice 2:14:28.2 10:16/M
29 Jennifer Torres
29 Barbara Hamilton
29 Michele Schaub
24 49 Kozel Family 2:14:53.6 10:18/M
49 Shellie Fujimoto
49 China Martinelli
49 Joby Jorge
25 30 Whichard Women 2:14:59.3 10:18/M
30 Jennifer Slade
30 Michelle Whichard
30 Kimberly Whichard
26 63 old dogs 2:16:13.4 10:24/M
63 Kate Madaus
63 Dana Clark
63 Deb Lytle
27 33 The Craz 2:18:18.6 10:33/M
33 Lauren Estrada
33 Monica McIntire
33 Darla McIntire
28 53 Red Light Runners 2:21:29.1 10:48/M
53 Megan Rehkopf
53 Laura Rosser
53 Sara Harper
29 52 SMiLe 2:22:44.2 10:54/M
52 Jennifer James
52 Tekoa Loy
52 Karen ruggiero
30 31 Bike Trail Babes 2:24:22.8 11:01/M
31 Pamela Kennedy
31 Pamela Kennedy
31 Lynn Ripley
31 25 Santa Barbara Girls 2:26:24.8 11:11/M
25 Michelle Rademann
25 Kathleen Leavitt
25 Jennifer Maher
32 92 Deer Slayers 2:27:44.5 11:17/M
92 Debra Baratta
92 Kathy Morris
92 Beth Arline
33 11 Hey Sole Sista 2:34:04.9 11:46/M
11 Wendy Conklin
11 Jackie Quinteros-tung
11 Eileen Beltran
34 41 Three Divas 2:34:17.6 11:47/M
41 Melissa George
41 MICHELE DAMRON
41 MICHELLE HUNT
35 22 BeST Girls 2:34:51.2 11:49/M
22 Bonnie Jose
22 Shanna Jose
22 Tara McCullough
36 65 Oh My Quad 2:37:01.3 11:59/M
65 Shanna Schifferle
65 Michelle Rasky
65 Laurie Dishman
37 42 BRUISIN BROWN'S 2:39:29.9 12:10/M
42 Antoinette Sims
42 Lisa Brownlee
42 Sandie Schach
38 62 oorah girls 2:48:51.4 12:53/M
62 Jewelli Schroeder
62 Kim Schroeder
62 Terri Robinson
39 26 Runinistas 2:50:17.4 13:00/M
26 Jessica Woodward
26 Carmen Brown
26 Barbara Jewell
40 1 Super Chicks 2:54:38.4 13:20/M
1 Melinda Chan
1 Shela Tobias Daniel
1 Christina Sarron
41 36 Get Moving 2:59:40.4 13:43/M
36 Marnie Nessen
36 Stacie Ming
36 Lanette Clark