skip navigation
Home Register! Course Info Half Marathon Relay 5K Kids 1K Beneficiaries Results/Photos Lodging Volunteers

Male 40-49 Years

2010 Results / Age Divisions / Male 40-44

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Morgan Sacramento CA 40 20 1:23:31.4 1:23:32.4 0:01.0 6:23/M
2 Michael Harrison Folsom CA 44 21 1:23:48.5 1:23:51.5 0:02.9 6:24/M
3 Michael Kezmoh Folsom CA 44 30 1:25:17.3 1:25:18.5 0:01.2 6:31/M
4 Tom Osman Orangevale CA 40 35 1:26:43.9 1:26:45.5 0:01.6 6:37/M
5 Jeffrey Kauffman Sacramento CA 43 42 1:29:42.0 1:29:46.0 0:04.0 6:51/M
6 James Stellmach Sacramento CA 41 54 1:32:07.0 1:32:25.4 0:18.4 7:02/M
7 Matt Correa Davis CA 43 85 1:36:20.0 1:36:45.9 0:25.8 7:21/M
8 Scott Vosburg Roseville CA 40 89 1:36:35.0 1:36:53.1 0:18.1 7:22/M
9 Alim Valiev Sacramento CA 40 100 1:37:17.1 1:42:40.5 5:23.4 7:26/M
10 Lee Stacy El Dorado Hills CA 42 119 1:38:53.6 1:39:00.1 0:06.5 7:33/M
11 Rob Wagner Granite Bay CA 42 133 1:39:39.0 1:39:42.6 0:03.5 7:36/M
12 Tim Sorensen Sacramento CA 43 134 1:39:41.4 1:39:47.5 0:06.1 7:37/M
13 Sam Doolittle Petaluma CA 41 135 1:40:14.4 1:40:23.8 0:09.4 7:39/M
14 Juan Escobedo Fairfield CA 40 139 1:40:34.6 1:40:54.2 0:19.6 7:41/M
15 Griff Joyce Sacramento CA 40 154 1:41:34.0 1:46:43.2 5:09.2 7:45/M
16 Simon Waldron Orangevale CA 43 160 1:42:06.0 1:42:13.3 0:07.2 7:48/M
17 Tivon Schardl Sacramento CA 43 167 1:42:28.0 1:42:47.3 0:19.3 7:49/M
18 Paul Smith Elk Grove CA 44 172 1:42:36.6 1:42:46.0 0:09.4 7:50/M
19 Troy Spoonemore Roseville CA 41 178 1:42:56.7 1:43:11.0 0:14.3 7:51/M
20 Scott Taylor Sacramento CA 41 184 1:43:09.0 1:43:58.3 0:49.3 7:52/M
21 Alex Roberson Paradise CA 43 193 1:43:30.5 1:44:34.4 1:03.9 7:54/M
22 Jeff Gebo El Dorado Hills CA 40 200 1:43:56.2 1:44:46.6 0:50.4 7:56/M
23 Thomas Lee Auburn CA 43 204 1:44:08.0 1:44:13.0 0:05.0 7:57/M
24 Ki Lee Davis CA 44 205 1:44:08.9 1:49:19.6 5:10.6 7:57/M
25 Matt Andrews Sacramento CA 43 216 1:44:26.1 1:49:39.2 5:13.1 7:58/M
26 Andy Kopitske Rancho Cordova CA 44 218 1:44:31.1 1:44:50.8 0:19.7 7:59/M
27 Brian Robinson Rescue CA 42 231 1:45:21.2 1:45:38.9 0:17.7 8:03/M
28 Christopher Essman Elk Grove CA 40 257 1:46:26.8 1:46:48.1 0:21.3 8:07/M
29 Fred Penman Cameron Park CA 44 260 1:46:33.2 1:47:03.8 0:30.6 8:08/M
30 Jim Allen Roseville CA 42 289 1:48:08.2 1:49:13.4 1:05.1 8:15/M
31 Chris Ewers Roseville CA 42 341 1:50:13.6 1:50:42.5 0:28.9 8:25/M
32 Eric Baade Orangevale CA 41 342 1:50:15.4 1:55:38.5 5:23.1 8:25/M
33 Darren Sorgea El Dorado Hills CA 44 346 1:50:23.0 1:56:08.2 5:45.2 8:26/M
34 Theo Daniels Roseville CA 44 362 1:51:05.8 1:51:15.4 0:09.6 8:29/M
35 David Rhodes Rancho Murieta CA 40 384 1:52:01.0 1:57:07.4 5:06.4 8:33/M
36 Ed Beci Elk Grove CA 40 396 1:52:37.8 1:57:43.9 5:06.0 8:36/M
37 Onyanga Dean Oakland CA 43 405 1:52:52.1 1:53:22.1 0:30.0 8:37/M
38 Vern Ahnin Roseville CA 44 409 1:53:03.7 1:53:49.5 0:45.8 8:38/M
39 Ron Dockswell Roseville CA 42 410 1:53:06.2 1:54:07.8 1:01.5 8:38/M
40 Marcel Duvekot Rocklin CA 40 435 1:53:57.3 1:54:12.9 0:15.6 8:42/M
41 Simon Szeto Elk Grove CA 44 442 1:54:22.5 2:00:11.8 5:49.3 8:44/M
42 Nick Gunn Granite Bay CA 42 443 1:54:25.1 1:59:30.3 5:05.2 8:44/M
43 Khasminder Singh Elk Grove CA 41 444 1:54:25.9 1:59:30.9 5:05.0 8:44/M
44 Timothy Gomes Live Oak CA 42 458 1:54:55.3 1:55:37.6 0:42.3 8:46/M
45 Lenson Wong Hercules CA 40 464 1:55:05.0 2:00:34.0 5:29.0 8:47/M
46 Mark Byars Granite Bay CA 41 468 1:55:16.3 2:00:26.4 5:10.1 8:48/M
47 William Roberts Roseville CA 42 503 1:56:24.4 2:03:07.3 6:42.9 8:53/M
48 John Pellman Sacramento CA 43 518 1:56:45.8 2:01:59.7 5:13.9 8:55/M
49 Bradley Swope Roseville CA 43 532 1:57:05.8 2:02:06.6 5:00.8 8:56/M
50 Kevin Sigl Fair Oaks CA 43 542 1:57:16.6 1:57:27.7 0:11.1 8:57/M
51 Christopher Espinosa Woodland CA 43 558 1:57:45.4 2:03:03.8 5:18.3 8:59/M
52 Mike Tooley Granite Bay CA 44 582 1:58:27.2 2:03:39.7 5:12.5 9:03/M
53 Greg Chance Olivehurst CA 40 584 1:58:30.3 2:04:07.6 5:37.3 9:03/M
54 Jeff Hopp Rocklin CA 41 595 1:58:48.0 2:04:03.0 5:15.0 9:04/M
55 Tim Phelan Folsom CA 44 601 1:58:59.2 2:04:56.2 5:57.0 9:05/M
56 Thomas Gray Roseville CA 40 615 1:59:16.2 2:05:29.5 6:13.3 9:06/M
57 Joe Yates Folsom CA 41 624 1:59:32.7 2:05:05.7 5:33.0 9:07/M
58 Rich Kraft Roseville CA 44 653 2:00:32.4 2:06:25.2 5:52.8 9:12/M
59 Matthew Rosenberg Davis CA 41 670 2:01:06.5 2:01:41.7 0:35.2 9:15/M
60 Donald Jenness Orangevale CA 41 673 2:01:17.9 2:06:41.4 5:23.4 9:15/M
61 Marty Yarbrough Granite Bay CA 40 676 2:01:21.5 2:06:23.4 5:01.9 9:16/M
62 Jamie Barrett El Dorado Hills CA 41 680 2:01:24.0 2:06:30.9 5:06.9 9:16/M
63 Michael Condon Folsom CA 42 692 2:01:49.9 2:11:58.2 10:08.3 9:18/M
64 Dave Oill Sacramento CA 44 707 2:02:12.1 2:07:55.9 5:43.8 9:20/M
65 Matthew Sturdevant Citrus Heights CA 40 773 2:04:19.2 2:10:21.5 6:02.2 9:29/M
66 Joseph Caravalho Sacramento CA 43 777 2:04:25.1 2:14:43.8 10:18.7 9:30/M
67 Leo Scarborough Citrus Heights CA 43 783 2:04:42.4 2:10:27.1 5:44.7 9:31/M
68 Vitaliy Demchuk Citrus Heights CA 41 791 2:05:00.0 2:05:00.0 9:33/M
69 David Chavez Sacramento CA 41 802 2:05:24.1 2:11:16.9 5:52.8 9:34/M
70 Gilbert Cohen Roseville CA 42 803 2:05:27.0 2:06:12.8 0:45.8 9:35/M
71 Ralph Keith Folsom CA 40 809 2:05:35.6 2:11:24.7 5:49.1 9:35/M
72 Tom Koontz Folsom CA 41 835 2:06:25.6 2:12:25.6 5:59.9 9:39/M
73 Michael Jewell Sacramento CA 41 854 2:06:49.6 2:12:26.2 5:36.6 9:41/M
74 Randall Swanson Folsom CA 44 855 2:06:52.9 2:12:44.8 5:51.9 9:41/M
75 William Tanimoto Elk Grove CA 41 861 2:07:11.3 2:12:55.0 5:43.7 9:43/M
76 David Levin Roseville CA 42 863 2:07:18.0 2:08:04.6 0:46.6 9:43/M
77 Jean Letourneaux Orangevale CA 40 864 2:07:20.0 2:13:38.0 6:18.0 9:43/M
78 Rich Matosich Brentwood CA 44 878 2:07:42.9 2:18:00.9 10:18.0 9:45/M
79 Jason Bennett Sparks CA 40 888 2:08:13.6 2:13:18.4 5:04.8 9:47/M
80 Mark Wills Rancho Murieta CA 42 893 2:08:18.1 2:13:49.2 5:31.1 9:48/M
81 Corey Langdale Folsom CA 42 896 2:08:20.5 2:13:29.3 5:08.7 9:48/M
82 Michael Clary Vacaville CA 42 905 2:08:41.9 2:14:15.8 5:33.9 9:49/M
83 Brook-Lynn Dodgers West Sacramento CA 42 909 2:08:49.1 2:09:21.4 0:32.3 9:50/M
84 Michael Miller Carmichael CA 43 911 2:08:51.4 2:14:18.6 5:27.2 9:50/M
85 Stuart Harrison Folsom CA 43 949 2:10:20.3 2:15:53.4 5:33.1 9:57/M
86 Kevin Mantz Roseville CA 44 953 2:10:29.3 2:11:22.6 0:53.3 9:58/M
87 John Gingrich Alamo CA 41 997 2:12:09.3 2:13:21.6 1:12.2 10:05/M
88 Greg Bomhoff Granite Bay CA 42 1013 2:12:49.2 2:18:29.6 5:40.4 10:08/M
89 Jason Lockhart Citrus Heights CA 40 1019 2:13:03.3 2:13:28.0 0:24.7 10:09/M
90 James Cantrall Fair Oaks CA 40 1024 2:13:15.8 2:23:17.5 10:01.6 10:10/M
91 Salvador Quirarte Newcastle CA 41 1031 2:13:23.9 2:23:40.0 10:16.1 10:11/M
92 Guy Couture Sacramento CA 43 1040 2:13:44.1 2:18:52.7 5:08.6 10:13/M
93 Gus Exarchos El Dorado Hills CA 42 1083 2:15:19.2 2:21:43.0 6:23.8 10:20/M
94 Michael Smith San Jose CA 43 1098 2:15:58.9 2:21:17.2 5:18.3 10:23/M
95 Dan Tupy Roseville CA 43 1107 2:16:34.3 2:22:39.0 6:04.7 10:25/M
96 Matt Melcher Sacramento CA 42 1112 2:16:46.0 2:22:49.7 6:03.6 10:26/M
97 Kevin Johnson Auburn CA 44 1126 2:17:36.8 2:27:45.1 10:08.3 10:30/M
98 Derrek Holland Lincoln CA 41 1145 2:18:38.0 2:28:50.9 10:12.9 10:35/M
99 Joseph Zingg Sacramento CA 40 1167 2:19:24.8 2:19:30.2 0:05.4 10:38/M
100 Doug Menzmer Sacramento CA 42 1215 2:21:18.4 2:27:23.9 6:05.5 10:47/M
101 Jason Hartford Granite Bay CA 44 1233 2:22:11.7 2:28:33.9 6:22.2 10:51/M
102 Edward Morley Folsom CA 44 1245 2:22:41.1 2:32:53.7 10:12.6 10:54/M
103 Darin Griem El Dorado Hills CA 42 1267 2:23:30.9 2:29:27.1 5:56.2 10:57/M
104 Thomas Huser Elk Grove CA 41 1292 2:25:13.0 2:25:30.1 0:17.1 11:05/M
105 Hector Rivera Sacramento CA 44 1341 2:27:57.4 2:33:48.0 5:50.6 11:18/M
106 Randolph Subryan Jr. Folsom CA 40 1375 2:29:41.8 2:35:00.2 5:18.4 11:26/M
107 Gordon Falen Folsom CA 42 1387 2:30:54.9 2:36:12.0 5:17.1 11:31/M
108 Kenten Wang Sacramento CA 40 1423 2:33:17.4 2:43:40.1 10:22.7 11:42/M
109 Bill Erickson Roseville CA 44 1424 2:33:30.5 2:43:48.0 10:17.5 11:43/M
110 William Blanton Woodland CA 40 1449 2:34:41.6 2:44:47.4 10:05.7 11:48/M
111 Gregory Jefferson Roseville CA 42 1467 2:37:30.8 2:42:53.9 5:23.1 12:01/M
112 Arthur Hopkins Sacramento CA 44 1535 2:45:12.4 2:55:23.0 10:10.6 12:37/M
113 Chris Bennett Carmichael CA 41 1549 2:47:56.0 2:58:05.4 10:09.4 12:49/M
114 Jeff Fisher Grass Valley CA 43 1567 2:50:31.3 2:56:01.5 5:30.1 13:01/M
115 Alton Werner Granite Bay CA 40 1578 2:53:40.8 2:59:27.9 5:47.1 13:15/M
116 Ronald Slabbinck North Highlands CA 42 1581 2:54:22.5 3:04:34.7 10:12.2 13:19/M
117 Ryan Sholl Folsom CA 41 1615 3:09:16.8 3:14:40.2 5:23.3 14:27/M
118 Carl Spradling Orangevale CA 44 1637 3:28:28.8 3:34:42.7 6:13.9 15:55/M

2010 Results / Age Divisions / Male 45-49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Iain Mickle Sacramento CA 49 6 1:19:55.2 1:19:56.0 0:00.8 6:06/M
2 Mark Lantz Gold River CA 45 12 1:21:58.4 1:22:00.4 0:02.0 6:15/M
3 John Nichols El Dorado Hills CA 45 28 1:24:43.1 1:24:44.6 0:01.4 6:28/M
4 Lee McKinley Granite Bay CA 49 32 1:25:28.7 1:25:31.0 0:02.3 6:31/M
5 Ronald Hess Fair Oaks CA 49 37 1:26:55.9 1:26:57.8 0:01.9 6:38/M
6 Mitchell Garrett Folsom CA 47 43 1:29:43.1 1:29:51.2 0:08.1 6:51/M
7 Ramon Jaime Elk Grove CA 45 48 1:31:20.1 1:31:24.8 0:04.7 6:58/M
8 Jeff Boutte Grass Valley CA 48 52 1:31:47.4 1:31:51.2 0:03.7 7:00/M
9 C Dattolico Lincoln CA 48 55 1:32:45.8 1:33:18.0 0:32.1 7:05/M
10 Kevin Greco Folsom CA 46 63 1:33:37.9 1:33:42.1 0:04.1 7:09/M
11 Paul Gianetto Folsom CA 45 84 1:36:04.2 1:36:10.8 0:06.6 7:20/M
12 Michael Smith Folsom CA 46 88 1:36:33.9 1:36:40.7 0:06.7 7:22/M
13 Jim Lyons Folsom CA 49 90 1:36:38.5 1:36:49.1 0:10.6 7:23/M
14 Tom Arnez Sacramento CA 49 93 1:36:42.8 1:36:54.9 0:12.1 7:23/M
15 Scott Rowe Lincoln CA 45 101 1:37:31.5 1:37:52.2 0:20.7 7:27/M
16 Matt Goldman Folsom CA 45 110 1:38:18.1 1:38:36.1 0:18.0 7:30/M
17 Tim Walker Folsom CA 47 111 1:38:18.3 1:38:27.9 0:09.6 7:30/M
18 Alejandro Galindo North Highlands CA 49 113 1:38:31.1 1:38:33.8 0:02.7 7:31/M
19 Steve Abel Roseville CA 45 122 1:39:05.2 1:39:27.9 0:22.7 7:34/M
20 Greg Mandler Elk Grove CA 47 127 1:39:08.0 1:39:15.7 0:07.7 7:34/M
21 Thom Pearman Sacramento CA 48 128 1:39:18.9 1:39:20.7 0:01.7 7:35/M
22 Mike Bizzo Carmichael CA 45 130 1:39:30.6 1:40:03.6 0:33.0 7:36/M
23 Tom Maneri Folsom CA 46 141 1:40:39.8 1:40:58.2 0:18.4 7:41/M
24 Arbin Kumar El Darado Hills CA 46 149 1:41:05.2 1:41:06.1 0:00.9 7:43/M
25 Keith Hobday Sacramento CA 47 153 1:41:31.8 1:41:37.2 0:05.4 7:45/M
26 Pete Youngman Sacramento CA 46 155 1:41:44.5 1:41:50.1 0:05.5 7:46/M
27 John Cowley Folsom CA 46 180 1:43:05.0 1:43:12.6 0:07.6 7:52/M
28 Ted Calvert Sacramento CA 47 190 1:43:24.8 1:44:42.3 1:17.5 7:54/M
29 Bryan Noblett Elk Grove CA 47 191 1:43:25.7 1:43:35.3 0:09.6 7:54/M
30 Tom Coshow Sacramento CA 45 192 1:43:27.8 1:43:34.2 0:06.4 7:54/M
31 Tim Ojima Folsom CA 47 195 1:43:40.6 1:43:52.5 0:11.9 7:55/M
32 John Brennan Citrus Heights CA 46 236 1:45:31.9 1:45:55.0 0:23.1 8:03/M
33 Clarence Perry Rancho Cordova CA 47 248 1:46:05.2 1:46:21.0 0:15.8 8:06/M
34 Theo Parisek Rescue CA 49 250 1:46:18.5 1:46:30.4 0:11.8 8:07/M
35 Gerard Ardron Sonora CA 48 253 1:46:23.0 1:46:27.3 0:04.3 8:07/M
36 Rob Navarre Rocklin CA 47 267 1:46:56.0 1:47:03.1 0:07.0 8:10/M
37 John Donald Auburn CA 46 274 1:47:15.7 1:52:50.0 5:34.2 8:11/M
38 William Fastiggi Roseville CA 47 277 1:47:26.4 1:48:28.7 1:02.3 8:12/M
39 Kirk Whelan Carmichael CA 47 278 1:47:27.4 1:47:33.8 0:06.4 8:12/M
40 Michael Carver El Dorado Hills CA 45 281 1:47:36.0 1:52:47.1 5:11.1 8:13/M
41 Jeremy Gray Roseville CA 47 284 1:47:47.0 1:47:53.7 0:06.7 8:14/M
42 Patrick Birmingham Grass Valley CA 48 291 1:48:12.5 1:53:20.4 5:07.9 8:16/M
43 Kurt Shiflet Rancho Cordova CA 48 295 1:48:22.0 1:53:29.9 5:07.9 8:16/M
44 Tim Wilson Granite Bay CA 49 299 1:48:36.9 1:48:59.4 0:22.5 8:17/M
45 Jamie (james) Johnson Lincoln CA 48 304 1:48:43.7 1:48:59.1 0:15.4 8:18/M
46 Walt Smierzchalski West Hills CA 49 314 1:49:12.4 1:49:39.7 0:27.3 8:20/M
47 Terry Mehlhaff El Dorado Hills CA 45 322 1:49:30.0 1:54:37.7 5:07.7 8:22/M
48 Scott Trumbull El Dorado Hills CA 45 331 1:49:50.3 1:54:56.7 5:06.4 8:23/M
49 Bill Crowley Roseville CA 49 335 1:49:59.8 1:51:02.9 1:03.1 8:24/M
50 Steve Gollnick Elk Grove CA 47 350 1:50:30.4 1:56:08.5 5:38.1 8:26/M
51 Matt Crouch Sacramento CA 46 351 1:50:32.3 1:51:06.1 0:33.8 8:26/M
52 Mike Korn Sacramento CA 48 352 1:50:34.3 1:51:14.0 0:39.6 8:26/M
53 Dietmar Grellmann El Dorado Hills CA 47 363 1:51:07.3 1:57:01.1 5:53.8 8:29/M
54 Troy Campa Las Vegas NV 47 375 1:51:42.7 1:57:10.0 5:27.3 8:32/M
55 Pat Burke El Dorado Hills CA 47 377 1:51:48.0 1:57:33.4 5:45.4 8:32/M
56 Ted Novack Sacramento CA 48 397 1:52:38.3 1:58:30.0 5:51.6 8:36/M
57 Peter Korn Auburn CA 45 398 1:52:38.8 1:58:48.9 6:10.1 8:36/M
58 Stephen Weibel Fair Oaks CA 49 402 1:52:43.5 1:53:24.0 0:40.5 8:36/M
59 Mark Miyashiro Roseville CA 45 403 1:52:45.1 1:58:15.5 5:30.4 8:36/M
60 Robert Hurtado Sacramento CA 49 408 1:52:58.3 1:58:21.6 5:23.3 8:37/M
61 Dave Dillabaugh Granite Bay CA 49 412 1:53:08.6 1:58:10.0 5:01.4 8:38/M
62 Tom Gray Fair Oaks CA 48 429 1:53:42.8 1:58:52.0 5:09.2 8:41/M
63 William Frank Sacramento CA 47 436 1:53:57.6 1:59:04.8 5:07.2 8:42/M
64 John McIntosh Roseville CA 47 474 1:55:33.0 1:56:00.1 0:27.1 8:49/M
65 David Lateano Roseville CA 49 477 1:55:39.4 1:56:37.1 0:57.6 8:50/M
66 John Burmester Davis CA 49 479 1:55:39.9 2:00:54.7 5:14.8 8:50/M
67 Michael Levangie Elk Grove CA 45 482 1:55:44.6 1:56:01.3 0:16.7 8:50/M
68 David Sedin Roseville CA 48 485 1:55:49.9 1:56:00.9 0:11.0 8:50/M
69 Robert Davila Sacramento CA 49 491 1:56:08.7 2:01:43.6 5:34.9 8:52/M
70 Bill Cuthbertson Sacramento CA 49 509 1:56:34.7 2:01:49.9 5:15.2 8:54/M
71 Richard Golding San Francisco CA 47 528 1:57:00.7 2:02:27.5 5:26.8 8:56/M
72 Jeff Dardis Fair Oaks CA 49 535 1:57:08.6 2:02:54.1 5:45.5 8:56/M
73 Peter Leblanc Sacramento CA 46 540 1:57:15.4 2:02:39.6 5:24.2 8:57/M
74 Mike Fuerst Rocklin CA 49 545 1:57:19.3 1:57:42.1 0:22.8 8:57/M
75 Nicholas Lollis Roseville CA 45 560 1:57:48.4 1:58:00.9 0:12.5 9:00/M
76 Mark Siewert Citrus Heights CA 47 562 1:57:53.9 2:03:54.2 6:00.3 9:00/M
77 Eric Schnitzler Rocklin CA 47 572 1:58:08.3 2:03:18.0 5:09.6 9:01/M
78 Burch Bryant Davis CA 46 596 1:58:48.8 2:04:28.0 5:39.2 9:04/M
79 Peter Mundschenk Sloughhouse CA 49 607 1:59:05.7 2:00:09.0 1:03.3 9:05/M
80 Gary Phillips Roseville CA 46 614 1:59:16.0 2:05:29.5 6:13.5 9:06/M
81 David Smith Fair Oaks CA 48 627 1:59:36.6 2:05:11.8 5:35.2 9:08/M
82 Jeff Helder Folsom CA 48 630 1:59:41.6 2:05:16.9 5:35.3 9:08/M
83 David Atkinson Roseville CA 46 645 2:00:22.9 2:05:26.9 5:04.0 9:11/M
84 Lance Kolleda Folsom CA 45 647 2:00:24.9 2:05:54.7 5:29.8 9:11/M
85 Bruce Byerly Wilton CA 49 656 2:00:38.0 2:06:10.5 5:32.5 9:13/M
86 Andrew Towers Roseville CA 46 665 2:01:02.1 2:11:07.0 10:04.9 9:14/M
87 Jeff Harris Granite Bay CA 45 678 2:01:22.5 2:06:24.0 5:01.4 9:16/M
88 David Becker Folsom CA 48 742 2:03:17.0 2:08:50.4 5:33.3 9:25/M
89 Marty Sloan Folsom CA 48 745 2:03:23.8 2:09:06.6 5:42.7 9:25/M
90 Michael Reeve Spanaway WA 46 746 2:03:27.0 2:03:48.7 0:21.7 9:25/M
91 Timothy Matlack Sacramento CA 47 759 2:03:52.9 2:10:10.1 6:17.2 9:27/M
92 Daniel Folk Folsom CA 47 763 2:03:58.2 2:09:28.1 5:29.9 9:28/M
93 Ron Sliger Folsom CA 49 780 2:04:35.4 2:10:42.1 6:06.7 9:31/M
94 Tim Mather Orangevale CA 49 781 2:04:35.5 2:10:11.1 5:35.6 9:31/M
95 Randy Robb Cotati CA 46 786 2:04:49.3 2:10:45.1 5:55.8 9:32/M
96 Scott Acre Roseville CA 47 807 2:05:31.7 2:05:56.7 0:25.0 9:35/M
97 Todd Robie Sacramento CA 49 812 2:05:38.7 2:11:09.6 5:30.9 9:35/M
98 Alan Taylor Folsom CA 49 814 2:05:45.3 2:11:40.1 5:54.8 9:36/M
99 Thomas Mailey Roseville CA 46 816 2:05:46.3 2:11:39.5 5:53.2 9:36/M
100 Boyd Bourgeois Carriere MS 49 865 2:07:20.7 2:12:28.8 5:08.0 9:43/M
101 Antanas Ezerskis Fair Oaks CA 49 876 2:07:37.0 2:17:43.3 10:06.3 9:45/M
102 Marty Hartzell Meadow Vista CA 49 877 2:07:38.9 2:12:48.1 5:09.2 9:45/M
103 Mark Robinson Sacramento CA 48 928 2:09:22.9 2:10:03.7 0:40.8 9:53/M
104 Mark Grassinger Citrus Heights CA 46 935 2:09:45.1 2:15:09.6 5:24.5 9:54/M
105 Scott Witt Orangevale CA 48 974 2:11:05.9 2:21:21.8 10:15.8 10:00/M
106 Paul Grazulis Rancho Cordova CA 45 994 2:11:56.1 2:17:31.8 5:35.7 10:04/M
107 Rick Jenkins Sacramento CA 45 1000 2:12:22.8 2:18:07.7 5:44.9 10:06/M
108 Ron Kafoury El Dorado Hills CA 45 1003 2:12:29.5 2:22:30.7 10:01.2 10:07/M
109 Kendrick Johnson Folsom CA 49 1015 2:12:57.7 2:18:12.1 5:14.3 10:09/M
110 Frank Witte Rancho Cordova CA 47 1033 2:13:24.4 2:13:57.9 0:33.5 10:11/M
111 Victor Bowler Folsom CA 47 1054 2:14:15.7 2:19:31.0 5:15.3 10:15/M
112 Ken Johnson Sacramento CA 45 1078 2:15:07.8 2:21:37.0 6:29.2 10:19/M
113 Willie Buchner Yuba City CA 46 1091 2:15:47.6 2:25:54.5 10:06.9 10:22/M
114 Mike Veliquette Fair Oaks CA 48 1114 2:16:57.6 2:22:25.8 5:28.2 10:27/M
115 Michael Leslie Salida CA 48 1115 2:16:59.7 2:27:30.8 10:31.0 10:27/M
116 Ron Hall El Dorado Hills CA 46 1116 2:17:01.5 2:17:16.8 0:15.3 10:28/M
117 Richard Williams Folsom CA 47 1120 2:17:23.7 2:17:45.8 0:22.1 10:29/M
118 Dan Pollard Roseville CA 49 1123 2:17:26.7 2:23:18.0 5:51.3 10:29/M
119 Bruce Cannon Sonora CA 49 1129 2:17:40.1 2:18:07.0 0:26.9 10:31/M
120 Doug Harp Granite Bay CA 47 1148 2:18:48.9 2:24:16.0 5:27.1 10:36/M
121 Richard Searle Carmichael CA 46 1159 2:19:01.4 2:25:31.6 6:30.2 10:37/M
122 Frank Smith Jr Sacramento CA 49 1161 2:19:07.8 2:19:56.2 0:48.4 10:37/M
123 Joe Celaya Marina CA 49 1173 2:19:28.2 2:25:09.0 5:40.8 10:39/M
124 Robert Leaf Camino CA 47 1178 2:19:38.2 2:25:21.1 5:42.9 10:40/M
125 Mike Blumenberg Roseville CA 46 1186 2:19:52.8 2:30:09.1 10:16.2 10:41/M
126 Joseph Kelly Jr Penryn CA 46 1251 2:22:49.6 2:28:52.0 6:02.4 10:54/M
127 Bob Murray El Dorado Hills CA 48 1257 2:23:09.1 2:33:13.2 10:04.0 10:56/M
128 Amador Raga Citrus Heights CA 45 1259 2:23:15.1 2:28:16.8 5:01.6 10:56/M
129 Mark Ramirez Sacramento CA 48 1265 2:23:24.4 2:29:04.3 5:39.9 10:57/M
130 John Swift Sacramento CA 46 1310 2:26:10.2 2:31:45.5 5:35.3 11:09/M
131 Greg Wolf Folsom CA 48 1313 2:26:19.0 2:27:06.2 0:47.2 11:10/M
132 Samuel Spier Rocklin CA 45 1403 2:32:16.8 2:42:35.6 10:18.8 11:37/M
133 Daryl Allen El Dorado Hills CA 46 1404 2:32:17.2 2:38:16.6 5:59.4 11:37/M
134 Todd Lovell Sacramento CA 49 1438 2:34:12.1 2:40:00.6 5:48.5 11:46/M
135 Patrick Muegge Sacramento CA 45 1455 2:36:05.2 2:41:52.7 5:47.5 11:55/M
136 Scott Riesinger Elk Grove CA 49 1459 2:36:30.7 2:46:36.1 10:05.4 11:57/M
137 Mark Holtsman Rocklin CA 49 1471 2:37:59.6 2:48:05.0 10:05.4 12:04/M
138 John Scanlon Granite Bay CA 47 1508 2:42:49.0 2:52:50.4 10:01.3 12:26/M
139 David Janas El Dorado Hills CA 46 1510 2:42:51.4 2:53:06.9 10:15.5 12:26/M
140 Douglas Northington Bridgeport CA 49 1527 2:44:37.4 2:54:57.6 10:20.2 12:34/M
141 Chris Felcyn Roseville CA 49 1564 2:50:28.3 2:56:21.3 5:52.9 13:01/M
142 Philip Morley San Jose CA 48 1584 2:54:29.6 2:59:42.5 5:12.8 13:19/M
143 Mohan Gnanadoss Fremont CA 45 1585 2:54:30.1 3:00:27.5 5:57.4 13:19/M