skip navigation
Home Register! Course Info Half Marathon Relay 5K Kids 1K Beneficiaries Results/Photos Lodging Volunteers

Male 30-39 Years

2010 Results / Age Divisions / Male 30-34

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karalee Morris El Dorado Hills CA 32 39 1:28:14.0 1:28:16.8 0:02.8 6:44/M
2 Stacey Armijo Rocklin CA 34 40 1:29:24.7 1:29:28.6 0:03.8 6:49/M
3 Kristin Schranz Valencia CA 33 71 1:34:42.0 1:34:45.6 0:03.6 7:14/M
4 Shannon Beal Sacramento CA 32 76 1:35:08.5 1:40:59.8 5:51.3 7:16/M
5 Mindy McFall Mather CA 31 112 1:38:20.0 1:38:37.1 0:17.1 7:30/M
6 Roxana Pana Davis CA 33 129 1:39:25.4 1:39:51.2 0:25.8 7:35/M
7 Karen Nickel Auburn CA 31 316 1:49:13.9 1:49:27.1 0:13.1 8:20/M
8 Dominique Bebout Folsom CA 32 321 1:49:27.9 1:49:54.0 0:26.1 8:21/M
9 Abby Preston Fairfield CA 33 388 1:52:07.7 1:57:55.8 5:48.1 8:34/M
10 Ellizabeth Watson Sacramento CA 34 400 1:52:39.5 1:58:00.6 5:21.1 8:36/M
11 Margaret Fix Davis CA 34 426 1:53:41.3 1:58:57.9 5:16.6 8:41/M
12 Amy Bangs Lincoln CA 33 455 1:54:50.0 2:00:18.7 5:28.7 8:46/M
13 Marnie McFarlin Cameron Park CA 31 462 1:55:00.6 2:00:08.3 5:07.7 8:47/M
14 Denise Leonelli Folsom CA 32 473 1:55:30.3 2:00:46.2 5:15.9 8:49/M
15 Sonet Van Zyl Davis CA 32 476 1:55:39.3 2:00:53.0 5:13.7 8:50/M
16 Sydney Barnhart Auburn CA 33 504 1:56:24.7 1:56:48.5 0:23.8 8:53/M
17 Claudia Hanisch Freiberg OR 31 520 1:56:49.9 2:02:01.7 5:11.8 8:55/M
18 Erin Oconnor Sacramento CA 34 523 1:56:56.5 2:02:17.1 5:20.6 8:56/M
19 Lorelei Aguilar Rancho Cordova CA 31 529 1:57:04.7 2:02:08.5 5:03.8 8:56/M
20 Erin Hernandez Roseville CA 30 557 1:57:43.5 2:03:46.3 6:02.7 8:59/M
21 Brieanne Otto Sacramento CA 31 578 1:58:15.0 2:04:11.8 5:56.8 9:02/M
22 Christa Blair Lincoln CA 30 592 1:58:45.7 2:04:06.0 5:20.3 9:04/M
23 Barbara Kropacek-Hall Rancho Cordova CA 33 606 1:59:04.5 2:04:11.0 5:06.5 9:05/M
24 Julie Bauer Folsom CA 32 625 1:59:33.1 2:04:35.3 5:02.2 9:08/M
25 Vanessa Hunter Roseville CO 31 649 2:00:30.9 2:05:49.9 5:19.0 9:12/M
26 Sara Koehler Sacramento CA 33 695 2:01:52.5 2:02:12.3 0:19.8 9:18/M
27 Shilpa Viswanathan Fremont CA 34 724 2:02:45.2 2:07:54.5 5:09.3 9:22/M
28 Gena Weingarten Valley Springs CA 31 728 2:02:51.0 2:03:37.4 0:46.3 9:23/M
29 Celeste Mata Westminster CO 31 747 2:03:27.5 2:03:49.1 0:21.6 9:25/M
30 Kindra Garcia Auburn CA 33 749 2:03:30.0 2:08:35.5 5:05.4 9:26/M
31 Karla Read Folsom CA 32 750 2:03:30.9 2:08:39.8 5:08.9 9:26/M
32 Jennifer Painter West Sacramento CA 34 776 2:04:21.0 2:04:53.4 0:32.3 9:30/M
33 Vivian De Almeida Sacramento CA 33 778 2:04:27.4 2:10:34.2 6:06.7 9:30/M
34 Miriam Priolo Folsom CA 33 779 2:04:32.8 2:14:46.1 10:13.3 9:30/M
35 Shadia McAnally Roseville CA 32 806 2:05:30.5 2:15:37.2 10:06.7 9:35/M
36 Allison Bustos Rocklin CA 34 830 2:06:18.7 2:16:22.8 10:04.1 9:38/M
37 Jasmine Herrera Sacramento CA 32 838 2:06:27.4 2:11:39.5 5:12.1 9:39/M
38 Jessica Tang Roseville CA 30 853 2:06:49.3 2:16:52.1 10:02.8 9:41/M
39 Karin Le Rescue CA 31 860 2:07:10.2 2:08:08.4 0:58.2 9:42/M
40 Ni Nguyen-Riberal Sacramento CA 31 913 2:09:00.3 2:09:11.7 0:11.4 9:51/M
41 Stephanie Salgado Folsom CA 34 917 2:09:04.5 2:14:21.1 5:16.6 9:51/M
42 Sarah Woodward Elk Grove CA 32 929 2:09:26.9 2:09:42.1 0:15.1 9:53/M
43 Kendra Demler Palmyra WI 31 933 2:09:43.5 2:15:35.9 5:52.3 9:54/M
44 Rita Tuffanelli Rocklin CA 33 943 2:10:01.5 2:15:54.2 5:52.7 9:55/M
45 Jane Lay Sacramento CA 32 963 2:10:42.0 2:16:03.6 5:21.6 9:59/M
46 Sarah Tomlinson Sacramento CA 34 970 2:10:56.1 2:16:06.5 5:10.4 10:00/M
47 Brandy Garcia Roseville CA 32 1008 2:12:33.1 2:18:23.0 5:49.9 10:07/M
48 Aurora Green Fair Oaks CA 33 1011 2:12:47.3 2:17:52.9 5:05.5 10:08/M
49 Kristin Roberson Paradise CA 34 1027 2:13:18.5 2:18:49.6 5:31.0 10:11/M
50 Amber Arno Carlsbad CA 30 1037 2:13:27.9 2:19:29.4 6:01.5 10:11/M
51 Cayden Jenness Orangevale CA 34 1038 2:13:30.7 2:18:56.3 5:25.6 10:11/M
52 Elaine McCreath El Dorado Hills CA 32 1050 2:14:09.4 2:19:11.6 5:02.2 10:14/M
53 Abigail Reyes Sacramento CA 32 1053 2:14:15.5 2:14:40.1 0:24.6 10:15/M
54 Jennifer Johnson Lincoln CA 30 1060 2:14:36.7 2:14:53.1 0:16.4 10:16/M
55 Amy Blumberg James Sacramento CA 34 1063 2:14:40.1 2:19:52.4 5:12.2 10:17/M
56 Sarah Newton Granite Bay CA 30 1067 2:14:51.2 2:20:55.7 6:04.5 10:18/M
57 Tara Harris Roseville CA 34 1068 2:14:52.3 2:20:56.9 6:04.5 10:18/M
58 Arwen Franzen Folsom CA 34 1072 2:14:57.8 2:20:34.2 5:36.3 10:18/M
59 Jennifer Metta Sacramento CA 34 1080 2:15:09.0 2:21:06.7 5:57.7 10:19/M
60 Kristin Caldwell Antelope CA 30 1082 2:15:14.5 2:25:22.3 10:07.8 10:19/M
61 Laura Hamilton Folsom CA 34 1087 2:15:32.8 2:16:24.7 0:51.8 10:21/M
62 Julie Hanisits Fresno CA 31 1110 2:16:38.1 2:26:45.4 10:07.3 10:26/M
63 Heather Monahan Roseville CA 33 1113 2:16:55.3 2:27:07.7 10:12.3 10:27/M
64 Sonya Baland Elk Grove CA 33 1132 2:17:42.7 2:18:51.3 1:08.5 10:31/M
65 Stacy Alves Sacramento CA 32 1138 2:18:15.2 2:28:21.7 10:06.5 10:33/M
66 Paris Williams Rancho Cordova CA 30 1149 2:18:50.1 2:24:02.9 5:12.8 10:36/M
67 Donna Cockcroft Lincoln CA 34 1165 2:19:23.1 2:25:14.2 5:51.0 10:38/M
68 Allison Eggert Fair Oaks CA 33 1172 2:19:28.2 2:24:38.4 5:10.2 10:39/M
69 Bonnie Ingalls Folsom CA 33 1179 2:19:38.3 2:25:48.5 6:10.2 10:40/M
70 Sarah Byrne Oakland CA 32 1189 2:20:01.4 2:30:07.2 10:05.7 10:41/M
71 Leandra Lopez Napa CA 32 1220 2:21:36.4 2:27:17.0 5:40.6 10:49/M
72 Laura Navarre Folsom CA 33 1243 2:22:34.4 2:28:44.1 6:09.7 10:53/M
73 Kate Miller El Dorado Hills CA 33 1247 2:22:47.1 2:28:22.9 5:35.8 10:54/M
74 Kristy Von Sydow Lincoln CA 31 1249 2:22:47.8 2:29:26.6 6:38.8 10:54/M
75 Kate Bricher Davis CA 32 1255 2:23:04.8 2:29:16.9 6:12.0 10:55/M
76 Lisa Botwinik Roseville CA 33 1264 2:23:24.1 2:33:29.8 10:05.6 10:57/M
77 Vanessa Autrey Sacramento CA 33 1276 2:24:08.1 2:34:17.8 10:09.7 11:00/M
78 Lorena Gonzalez Union City CA 32 1278 2:24:14.6 2:30:12.2 5:57.5 11:01/M
79 Alexis Tepolt Sacramento CA 31 1285 2:24:48.0 2:34:58.4 10:10.4 11:03/M
80 Stacy Baade Orangevale CA 34 1288 2:24:57.6 2:30:22.9 5:25.3 11:04/M
81 Christina Milburn Sacramento CA 34 1296 2:25:24.7 2:31:05.1 5:40.4 11:06/M
82 Kathleen West Roseville CA 34 1299 2:25:33.4 2:35:43.0 10:09.6 11:07/M
83 Kerry Joiner Roseville CA 33 1307 2:26:04.0 2:31:20.6 5:16.6 11:09/M
84 Krystine Garfield Sacramento CA 34 1316 2:26:25.9 2:32:15.7 5:49.8 11:11/M
85 Jana Fisher Sacramento CA 32 1319 2:26:31.4 2:32:23.6 5:52.2 11:11/M
86 Michelle Raubach West Sacramento CA 30 1321 2:26:36.0 2:32:46.4 6:10.3 11:11/M
87 Danita Sands Folsom CA 34 1323 2:26:47.0 2:32:32.9 5:45.8 11:12/M
88 Donna Dean-Zavala Rocklin CA 33 1329 2:27:10.0 2:37:14.7 10:04.7 11:14/M
89 Courtney Johnson Auburn CA 34 1330 2:27:10.4 2:37:19.2 10:08.8 11:14/M
90 Sherice Dean Rocklin CA 31 1338 2:27:37.0 2:37:39.7 10:02.7 11:16/M
91 Sarah Daly Fairfield CA 33 1344 2:28:09.3 2:34:26.6 6:17.2 11:19/M
92 Lisa Witchey Citrus Heights CA 33 1347 2:28:13.8 2:38:15.1 10:01.3 11:19/M
93 Chyresse Hill Sacramento CA 32 1351 2:28:26.4 2:33:39.0 5:12.6 11:20/M
94 Jennifer Shaw Sacramento CA 31 1352 2:28:28.9 2:38:30.7 10:01.8 11:20/M
95 Melinda Gong Sacramento CA 32 1354 2:28:38.1 2:38:45.5 10:07.4 11:21/M
96 Heidi Mills Gold River CA 32 1368 2:29:20.9 2:34:58.4 5:37.4 11:24/M
97 Selina Wang Davis CA 30 1374 2:29:40.6 2:35:11.5 5:30.9 11:25/M
98 Carrie McEachin Lincoln CA 32 1383 2:30:28.3 2:36:29.8 6:01.5 11:29/M
99 Christi Bray Placerville CA 33 1386 2:30:53.3 2:36:59.8 6:06.5 11:31/M
100 Tanie Bollinger Rancho Cordova CA 30 1391 2:31:20.2 2:41:24.4 10:04.2 11:33/M
101 Amber Brewer Folsom CA 33 1400 2:32:14.3 2:38:52.9 6:38.6 11:37/M
102 Carmela Nguyen El Dorado Hills CA 34 1406 2:32:17.7 2:42:30.2 10:12.5 11:37/M
103 Shanti Pinedo Turlock CA 30 1412 2:32:29.3 2:37:34.3 5:05.0 11:38/M
104 Karen Boe Folsom CA 33 1416 2:32:53.8 2:43:16.0 10:22.2 11:40/M
105 Margret Riggin Sacramento CA 33 1448 2:34:41.4 2:40:23.0 5:41.5 11:48/M
106 Michol MacKenzie West Sacramento CA 31 1451 2:35:45.1 2:41:36.4 5:51.3 11:53/M
107 Monica Motta Vacaville CA 32 1468 2:37:37.1 2:47:57.9 10:20.7 12:02/M
108 Lauren Leighton Vacaville CA 30 1469 2:37:37.4 2:47:57.6 10:20.2 12:02/M
109 Machelle Hankins Yuba City CA 34 1470 2:37:38.3 2:47:58.6 10:20.3 12:02/M
110 Kathy Youngberg San Diego CA 33 1482 2:38:53.3 2:43:58.4 5:05.1 12:08/M
111 Amber Brandt Folsom CA 33 1483 2:38:57.0 2:49:04.5 10:07.4 12:08/M
112 Lori Cashio Fair Oaks CA 33 1484 2:38:57.2 2:49:04.9 10:07.7 12:08/M
113 Misty Carley Sacramento CA 33 1514 2:43:23.6 2:48:45.7 5:22.1 12:28/M
114 Maria Mentzer Cameron Park CA 34 1516 2:43:30.9 2:49:42.9 6:12.0 12:29/M
115 Tonya Butler Sacramento CA 31 1519 2:43:48.0 2:53:50.1 10:02.1 12:30/M
116 Maria Lourdes Bayog San Pablo CA 31 1545 2:47:07.6 2:52:41.4 5:33.8 12:45/M
117 Carrie Murchison Plumas Lake CA 30 1570 2:51:03.8 3:01:25.8 10:22.0 13:03/M
118 Laura Bolden Plumas Lake CA 34 1571 2:51:17.5 3:01:39.9 10:22.3 13:05/M
119 Sara Williams Winters CA 34 1587 2:54:47.3 3:04:53.0 10:05.7 13:21/M
120 Jennifer Villalovos Sacramento CA 32 1592 2:56:36.6 3:02:15.8 5:39.2 13:29/M
121 Angelica Jaime Rancho Cordova CA 33 1593 2:56:37.0 3:02:15.9 5:38.9 13:29/M
122 Glory Albin Folsom CA 32 1594 2:56:50.0 3:07:09.0 10:19.0 13:30/M
123 Raquel Quirarte Rancho Cordova CA 32 1606 3:00:46.1 3:11:03.0 10:16.9 13:48/M

2010 Results / Age Divisions / Male 35-39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Erik Skaden Folsom CA 39 8 1:20:21.2 1:20:23.9 0:02.6 6:08/M
2 Ethan Neyman Elverta CA 36 14 1:22:19.5 1:22:21.7 0:02.2 6:17/M
3 Christopher Garcez Roseville CA 37 16 1:22:38.7 1:22:40.3 0:01.6 6:18/M
4 Brian Forbes Sonora CA 35 19 1:23:04.0 1:23:10.6 0:06.6 6:20/M
5 Marc Flores Elk Grove CA 37 22 1:23:54.1 1:24:20.4 0:26.3 6:24/M
6 Eric Schranz Sacramento CA 35 26 1:24:20.4 1:24:22.2 0:01.8 6:26/M
7 Bernhard Sturm Davis CA 39 36 1:26:46.0 1:26:55.6 0:09.5 6:37/M
8 Brian McKinney Woodland CA 39 50 1:31:33.5 1:31:36.4 0:02.9 6:59/M
9 Bryan Beckby Elk Grove CA 39 57 1:32:52.8 1:32:57.4 0:04.6 7:05/M
10 Brian Wieland Folsom CA 37 64 1:33:39.2 1:33:48.4 0:09.1 7:09/M
11 Steven Godfrey Orangevale CA 36 65 1:33:48.9 1:33:52.1 0:03.1 7:10/M
12 Glenn Guzman Elk Grove CA 39 68 1:34:20.5 1:34:31.1 0:10.6 7:12/M
13 Ray Rios Sacramento CA 39 70 1:34:30.8 1:34:38.8 0:08.0 7:13/M
14 Aaron Robinet Fair Oaks CA 39 74 1:35:06.5 1:35:12.6 0:06.1 7:16/M
15 Sergio Garcia Sacramento CA 37 75 1:35:07.6 1:35:09.7 0:02.1 7:16/M
16 Doug Smaglik El Dorado Hills CA 37 78 1:35:17.4 1:36:05.5 0:48.0 7:16/M
17 Danny Perez Carmichael CA 37 82 1:35:44.4 1:36:04.7 0:20.3 7:18/M
18 Johan Leander Roseville CA 39 94 1:36:50.4 1:37:13.1 0:22.7 7:24/M
19 David Asscherick Columbia MI 38 98 1:36:58.2 1:37:00.4 0:02.2 7:24/M
20 Derek Semanski Roseville CA 38 102 1:37:33.6 1:37:38.8 0:05.2 7:27/M
21 Derek Chock Elk Grove CA 36 105 1:37:51.8 1:37:53.9 0:02.0 7:28/M
22 Daniel Bears Shingle Springs CA 38 114 1:38:32.2 1:43:33.7 5:01.5 7:31/M
23 Morgan Zaninovich Napa CA 37 117 1:38:49.7 1:44:00.6 5:10.9 7:33/M
24 Mark Eger Roseville CA 39 118 1:38:50.2 1:43:53.8 5:03.6 7:33/M
25 Justin Waller Chico CA 35 120 1:38:53.9 1:39:08.7 0:14.7 7:33/M
26 Eric Norton Sacramento CA 35 121 1:39:03.9 1:39:19.3 0:15.3 7:34/M
27 Fred Velasco Wilton CA 38 131 1:39:31.9 1:45:02.0 5:30.1 7:36/M
28 Jeremy Cooke Folsom CA 38 137 1:40:32.4 1:45:38.5 5:06.1 7:40/M
29 John Walsh Yuba City CA 37 144 1:40:46.3 1:41:20.7 0:34.4 7:42/M
30 Aaron Del Monte Elk Grove CA 39 146 1:40:50.5 1:41:07.6 0:17.1 7:42/M
31 Norm Hudson Fair Oaks CA 35 151 1:41:28.5 1:41:38.9 0:10.4 7:45/M
32 Scott Clark Sacramento CA 37 159 1:42:04.9 1:47:08.2 5:03.3 7:47/M
33 Steve Nash Ione CA 36 161 1:42:08.2 1:42:24.8 0:16.6 7:48/M
34 Jack Barnhouse Elk Grove CA 37 164 1:42:14.4 1:47:30.0 5:15.6 7:48/M
35 Joao Mott Rocklin CA 37 165 1:42:21.2 1:47:37.5 5:16.3 7:49/M
36 Jimmy Jack Meadow Vista CA 37 173 1:42:38.2 1:42:43.8 0:05.5 7:50/M
37 Kyle Fukuda Granite Bay CA 39 179 1:43:02.8 1:43:45.6 0:42.8 7:52/M
38 Rob Neil Folsom CA 39 182 1:43:07.6 1:43:25.2 0:17.6 7:52/M
39 Brian Medley Elk Grove CA 36 183 1:43:08.4 1:43:28.1 0:19.7 7:52/M
40 Doug Felice Rocklin CA 38 189 1:43:19.3 1:44:21.3 1:02.0 7:53/M
41 Darrel Ulrich El Dorado Hills CA 39 201 1:44:00.4 1:44:20.2 0:19.8 7:56/M
42 Eric Goodrich Citrus Heights CA 35 209 1:44:19.4 1:49:31.6 5:12.2 7:58/M
43 Ken McKee Rocklin CA 38 213 1:44:23.2 1:44:38.1 0:14.9 7:58/M
44 Joshua Doberneck Galt CA 37 220 1:44:38.6 1:45:40.9 1:02.3 7:59/M
45 Sean Duryee Galt CA 36 222 1:44:43.3 1:45:45.6 1:02.3 8:00/M
46 Gabriel Gendron Folsom CA 38 238 1:45:43.6 1:46:09.0 0:25.4 8:04/M
47 John Sant Gold River CA 37 244 1:45:58.7 1:46:22.2 0:23.5 8:05/M
48 James Haggerty Newcastle CA 37 252 1:46:20.7 1:51:48.6 5:27.9 8:07/M
49 Jason Spears Sacramento CA 37 262 1:46:34.6 1:46:52.6 0:18.0 8:08/M
50 Aaron Zelaya Folsom CA 36 271 1:47:10.0 1:52:58.5 5:48.5 8:11/M
51 Jason Storrs Roseville CA 39 272 1:47:12.2 1:47:22.9 0:10.7 8:11/M
52 Jeff This Sacramento CA 37 279 1:47:29.2 1:52:39.6 5:10.4 8:12/M
53 Christopher Fluetsch Davis CA 39 287 1:47:49.6 1:48:06.8 0:17.2 8:14/M
54 Scott Pieri Orangevale CA 39 293 1:48:14.8 1:48:27.0 0:12.1 8:16/M
55 Randy Van Dusen Roseille CA 35 297 1:48:27.3 1:48:52.0 0:24.7 8:17/M
56 Bob Jensen Rocklin CA 36 301 1:48:43.3 1:48:56.2 0:12.8 8:18/M
57 Pradeep Devavarapu Rancho Cordova CA 37 337 1:50:00.8 1:50:04.1 0:03.2 8:24/M
58 Rich Beeler Livermore CA 35 338 1:50:05.1 1:55:08.9 5:03.8 8:24/M
59 Chad Jensen Colfax CA 36 354 1:50:40.4 1:51:01.3 0:20.9 8:27/M
60 Michael Butier Folsom CA 39 359 1:51:00.8 1:56:25.3 5:24.5 8:28/M
61 Scott Bachmann Sacramento CA 36 369 1:51:32.1 1:57:10.6 5:38.5 8:31/M
62 Andy Sorgea Rancho Cordova CA 38 380 1:51:52.9 1:57:38.1 5:45.2 8:32/M
63 Joshua Houck Rocklin CA 37 391 1:52:23.7 1:57:48.7 5:25.0 8:35/M
64 Philip Bokan Sacramento CA 36 416 1:53:23.3 1:59:28.9 6:05.6 8:39/M
65 Christopher Gong Citrus Heights CA 37 418 1:53:24.4 1:59:27.5 6:03.0 8:39/M
66 Tom Morton Sacramento CA 35 423 1:53:36.7 1:59:15.3 5:38.6 8:40/M
67 Scott Bryan Foresthill CA 39 441 1:54:17.6 2:00:08.3 5:50.7 8:43/M
68 Christian Hackett Granite Bay CA 38 451 1:54:41.0 1:55:04.4 0:23.4 8:45/M
69 Jeremy Bangs Lincoln CA 35 454 1:54:49.6 2:00:18.8 5:29.2 8:46/M
70 David Kaffka Citrus Heights CA 37 460 1:54:58.8 2:00:45.0 5:46.2 8:47/M
71 David Pai Sacramento CA 37 466 1:55:13.7 1:55:31.5 0:17.8 8:48/M
72 Scott Gunderson Elk Grove CA 37 492 1:56:10.1 1:56:29.6 0:19.4 8:52/M
73 David Sousa Sacramento CA 37 495 1:56:16.5 1:56:59.6 0:43.1 8:53/M
74 Will Reid Citrus Heights CA 38 500 1:56:23.8 1:57:04.9 0:41.1 8:53/M
75 Frank Hempenstall Folsom CA 39 514 1:56:40.5 2:06:44.8 10:04.3 8:54/M
76 Brian Kaufman Placerville CA 39 517 1:56:44.7 2:02:35.0 5:50.2 8:55/M
77 Wieland Stumpf Dresden OR 38 521 1:56:49.9 2:02:01.8 5:11.8 8:55/M
78 Eric Veldman Miller Fair Oaks CA 39 525 1:56:56.8 2:02:00.0 5:03.2 8:56/M
79 Thad Sipple Rocklin CA 37 531 1:57:05.7 2:02:06.6 5:00.9 8:56/M
80 Joseph Canchola Roseville CA 35 533 1:57:07.8 2:03:01.3 5:53.5 8:56/M
81 Jared Preston Fairfield CA 35 536 1:57:08.6 2:02:56.1 5:47.4 8:56/M
82 Harry Weinberg Roseville CA 39 549 1:57:27.6 1:58:28.5 1:00.9 8:58/M
83 Daniel Kuang Folsom CA 36 583 1:58:28.3 1:58:47.5 0:19.2 9:03/M
84 Neil Bernoudy Georgetown CA 36 637 2:00:00.4 2:10:04.0 10:03.6 9:10/M
85 Reginald Whitehead Pine Grove CA 38 638 2:00:03.4 2:06:18.3 6:14.9 9:10/M
86 Phil Magreevy West Sacramento CA 37 655 2:00:34.3 2:06:44.1 6:09.8 9:12/M
87 Robert Tamurian Granite Bay CA 37 660 2:00:52.7 2:06:42.4 5:49.7 9:14/M
88 James Albin Folsom CA 35 677 2:01:21.9 2:07:09.9 5:48.0 9:16/M
89 Jesse Leighton Folsom CA 39 686 2:01:42.5 2:02:26.8 0:44.2 9:17/M
90 Rob Huff Auburn CA 38 690 2:01:49.1 2:07:39.5 5:50.4 9:18/M
91 John Muraoka Sacramento CA 38 733 2:03:01.1 2:08:11.6 5:10.4 9:23/M
92 Tim Pellegrini Rocklin CA 36 741 2:03:14.8 2:13:25.6 10:10.8 9:24/M
93 Gary Tam Vacaville CA 38 743 2:03:21.8 2:09:45.2 6:23.4 9:25/M
94 Ld Maples Roseville CA 39 752 2:03:35.9 2:09:18.9 5:42.9 9:26/M
95 Paul Ronald Roseville CA 37 764 2:04:02.0 2:09:31.6 5:29.6 9:28/M
96 Jason Self Orangevale CA 36 769 2:04:09.4 2:09:17.2 5:07.7 9:29/M
97 Peter Jakubicki Orangevale CA 35 772 2:04:17.9 2:10:20.0 6:02.1 9:29/M
98 Robert Souliere Elk Grove CA 37 788 2:04:50.5 2:11:11.0 6:20.5 9:32/M
99 Matthew Schroeder Davis CA 36 819 2:05:51.4 2:11:38.4 5:47.0 9:36/M
100 Troy Pankoski Auburn CA 39 837 2:06:26.7 2:11:39.3 5:12.6 9:39/M
101 Rajesh Parab Folsom CA 36 900 2:08:34.6 2:08:51.7 0:17.1 9:49/M
102 Francisco Madrigal San Diego CA 37 902 2:08:39.1 2:09:42.0 1:02.9 9:49/M
103 Jason Jeffery Roseville CA 35 910 2:08:49.3 2:18:53.8 10:04.5 9:50/M
104 Joe Conklin West Sacramento CA 38 921 2:09:09.5 2:15:19.0 6:09.5 9:52/M
105 Jason Giles Yuba City CA 37 937 2:09:50.2 2:15:19.8 5:29.6 9:55/M
106 Greg Halstead Rocklin CA 35 945 2:10:05.1 2:10:26.4 0:21.2 9:56/M
107 Fabian Ceballos Manteca CA 36 1016 2:12:58.7 2:13:17.5 0:18.8 10:09/M
108 Juan Jimenez Stockton CA 35 1017 2:12:59.9 2:13:17.2 0:17.3 10:09/M
109 Leon Gearhart Auburn CA 38 1021 2:13:10.7 2:18:34.4 5:23.7 10:10/M
110 Aaron Newton Roseville CA 39 1046 2:14:03.5 2:19:35.5 5:32.0 10:14/M
111 James Cole Folsom CA 35 1057 2:14:20.3 2:20:06.6 5:46.3 10:15/M
112 Scott Franzen Folsom CA 35 1073 2:14:57.9 2:20:34.2 5:36.2 10:18/M
113 Kris Frey Folsom CA 36 1077 2:15:07.1 2:20:15.0 5:07.9 10:19/M
114 Brandon Breckenridge Sacramento CA 37 1101 2:16:18.5 2:21:35.6 5:17.1 10:24/M
115 Justin Velez Rocklin CA 38 1108 2:16:34.4 2:22:00.0 5:25.6 10:25/M
116 Gregory Bruss Folsom CA 38 1135 2:17:56.1 2:28:04.4 10:08.3 10:32/M
117 Scott Dow Lincoln CA 37 1151 2:18:51.7 2:20:10.1 1:18.4 10:36/M
118 Robert Hannah Elk Grove CA 37 1156 2:18:58.3 2:24:17.9 5:19.6 10:36/M
119 Glen Cockcroft Lincoln CA 37 1166 2:19:23.4 2:25:14.2 5:50.7 10:38/M
120 Anthony Ten Broeck Orangevale CA 36 1188 2:19:57.9 2:25:20.5 5:22.6 10:41/M
121 Tim Guzman Pine Grove CA 37 1232 2:22:09.7 2:32:21.2 10:11.4 10:51/M
122 Charles Gunn Sacramento CA 38 1270 2:23:42.9 2:34:02.7 10:19.7 10:58/M
123 Martin Reyes Roseville CA 39 1284 2:24:37.9 2:29:48.3 5:10.4 11:02/M
124 Greg Wooden Orangevale CA 38 1312 2:26:18.7 2:27:05.6 0:46.9 11:10/M
125 Bilal Qureshi Folsom CA 38 1363 2:29:10.3 2:35:35.2 6:24.9 11:23/M
126 Brian Souliere Sacramento CA 36 1367 2:29:20.5 2:35:38.4 6:17.9 11:24/M
127 Matt Goodell Roseville CA 38 1393 2:31:29.0 2:41:29.9 10:00.9 11:34/M
128 Rodney Lake Grass Valley CA 38 1401 2:32:14.8 2:42:23.8 10:08.9 11:37/M
129 Shane Kelly El Dorado Hills CA 36 1456 2:36:06.0 2:46:12.3 10:06.3 11:55/M
130 Patrick Delaney Wheatland CA 36 1466 2:37:17.3 2:47:21.0 10:03.7 12:00/M
131 Rudy Estrada Elk Grove CA 37 1478 2:38:22.0 2:38:41.1 0:19.1 12:05/M
132 Jorge Hernandez Sacramento CA 35 1488 2:39:42.1 2:45:47.2 6:05.1 12:11/M
133 Dan Palasek Roseville CA 39 1499 2:41:19.5 2:47:35.6 6:16.1 12:19/M
134 Chris Pelzman Roseville CA 38 1517 2:43:34.9 2:53:56.7 10:21.7 12:29/M
135 Jeremy Kosel Lodi CA 36 1541 2:46:11.4 2:52:17.3 6:05.8 12:41/M
136 Travis Maslen Elk Grove CA 38 1582 2:54:23.5 3:04:35.8 10:12.3 13:19/M